-> 3ème S'TY TRAIL SAINT-YVI (au ≃ Km)
Classement provisoire ()
à ?3eà ?2eà ?1er Après
Classement "Scratch"ClubClassementTempsCat/Dist
N°19 - Bruno CHAUVIN8403:12:16.08 (12:22:08)Master 5 - 25,000
N°18 - Angélique CHAUVIN (12)8303:12:15.97 (12:22:07)Senior - 25,000
N°97 - Jean Marc URBIN8203:08:46.66 (12:18:38)Master 6 - 25,000
N°36 - Kristell GLOAGUEN (11)FOULEES CONCARNOISES8102:58:40.70 (12:08:32)Master 2 - 25,000
N°11 - Anne BERNAS (10)PAC MAC PLOUZANE8002:57:13.48 (12:07:05)Master 5 - 25,000
N°91 - Paul SERVAIS7902:56:59.09 (12:06:51)Master 1 - 25,000
N°10 - Vanessa BENTOUBAL (9)BANNALEC PAYS DE QUIMPERLE ATHLETISME7802:56:38.98 (12:06:30)Master 2 - 25,000
N°13 - Olivier BILIECQUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS7702:52:38.61 (12:02:30)Master 4 - 25,000
N°88 - Maxime SCAVENNEC7602:50:09.85 (12:00:01)Espoir - 25,000
N°89 - Thierry SCAVENNEC7502:50:07.36 (11:59:59)Master 4 - 25,000
N°76 - Thomas NIZAN7402:50:04.90 (11:59:56)Senior - 25,000
N°6 - Stephane BARGAIN7302:48:35.11 (11:58:27)Master 2 - 25,000
N°22 - Sebastien COLLETQUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS7202:46:09.46 (11:56:01)Master 2 - 25,000
N°9 - David BECAMERGE VRAS COURT7102:45:37.05 (11:55:29)Master 2 - 25,000
N°67 - Maxime LEFEVRE7002:44:52.07 (11:54:44)Senior - 25,000
N°24 - Nicolas DANIELFOULEES CONCARNOISES6902:44:40.07 (11:54:32)Master 2 - 25,000
N°48 - Vincent JULIENNERUNNING PLOGO6802:44:06.83 (11:53:58)Master 3 - 25,000
N°66 - Patrick LEFEUVRELES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA6702:43:24.87 (11:53:16)Master 6 - 25,000
N°21 - Maxime COBIGO6602:43:06.83 (11:52:58)Senior - 25,000
N°25 - Marc DENIELYCONE6502:42:23.01 (11:52:15)Master 2 - 25,000
N°12 - Florent BERTHOU6402:42:09.47 (11:52:01)Master 1 - 25,000
N°80 - Olivier PRIOUXFOULEES CONCARNOISES6302:41:25.38 (11:51:17)Master 3 - 25,000
N°79 - Loig PLOUGASTELQUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS6202:39:45.37 (11:49:37)Master 1 - 25,000
N°72 - Ghislaine MEILLOUR (8)6102:39:35.69 (11:49:27)Master 3 - 25,000
N°15 - Frédéric CAMPIONFOULEES CONCARNOISES6002:39:27.65 (11:49:19)Master 2 - 25,000
N°70 - Jimmy MAIGRET5902:38:13.54 (11:48:05)Master 0 - 25,000
N°327 - Cyril LE BORGNE5802:38:02.36 (11:47:54)Master 3 - 25,000
N°4 - Fabien BACKESCLUB SUBAQUATIQUE BRESTOIS5702:37:26.80 (11:47:18)Master 2 - 25,000
N°50 - Myriam KERNIN (7)5602:36:30.50 (11:46:22)Master 2 - 25,000
N°46 - Guillaume JEGOUSSEERGE VRAS COURT5502:35:43.69 (11:45:35)Master 1 - 25,000
N°20 - Boris CLEACH5402:35:35.61 (11:45:27)Master 0 - 25,000
N°52 - Agnès LAMARRE (6)TRIATHLON BIGOUDEN5302:35:05.77 (11:44:57)Master 3 - 25,000
N°41 - Mael HILIOUCHEZ PAT SCAER5202:34:37.81 (11:44:29)Senior - 25,000
N°40 - Sophie HENVEL (5)5102:33:50.91 (11:43:42)Master 1 - 25,000
N°450 - Anthony MINIER-BERNARDINIMELGVEN AVEN TRAIL24701:58:38.27 (11:43:38)Master 3 - 13,000
N°7 - Kevin BARIOU5002:33:45.02 (11:43:37)Master 0 - 25,000
N°85 - Hubert ROUMIERKERSAINT PLABENNEC4902:33:37.48 (11:43:29)Master 4 - 25,000
N°92 - Christophe SINQUIN4802:32:29.65 (11:42:21)Master 1 - 25,000
N°42 - Anthony ISABELERGE VRAS COURT4702:30:22.65 (11:40:14)Master 3 - 25,000
N°33 - Frederic FLAOMELGVEN AVEN TRAIL4502:30:09.22 (11:40:01)Master 4 - 25,000
N°96 - Valérie TABORE (4)QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS4602:30:09.32 (11:40:01)Master 3 - 25,000
N°374 - Madeleine MENAND (62)QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIR24601:54:56.43 (11:39:56)Master 7 - 13,000
N°34 - Dylan FLATRES4402:29:01.53 (11:38:53)Senior - 25,000
N°5 - Benoit BACONNAISERGE VRAS COURT4302:28:42.76 (11:38:34)Master 0 - 25,000
N°29 - Stéphane DONNARDERGUE VRAS COURT4202:28:41.89 (11:38:33)Master 3 - 25,000
N°87 - Anthony SANTERELAN DU PORZAY4102:28:35.56 (11:38:27)Master 0 - 25,000
N°39 - Patrick HAMONCAFE MAIRIE BANNALEC4002:28:31.16 (11:38:23)Master 5 - 25,000
N°93 - Gregory SOLLIECFOULEES VARZECOISES3902:28:09.12 (11:38:01)Master 3 - 25,000
N°242 - Marine CRUBLE (61)SKOL RUN24501:51:18.49 (11:36:18)Master 3 - 13,000
N°58 - Samuel LE BRASREDERIEN CAP SIZUN3802:26:12.92 (11:36:04)Senior - 25,000
N°295 - Olivier GUITTONSNA FOUESNANT24401:50:43.15 (11:35:43)Master 5 - 13,000
N°16 - Tom CARNOTCHEZ PAT SCAER3702:25:40.43 (11:35:32)Senior - 25,000
N°64 - Fabien LE PERSON3602:25:09.63 (11:35:01)Master 0 - 25,000
N°81 - Cyril QUERON3502:25:01.99 (11:34:53)Senior - 25,000
N°439 - Marion LA ROCHAIS (60)24301:49:43.43 (11:34:43)Senior - 13,000
N°23 - Thomas COSSEC3402:24:26.36 (11:34:18)Master 1 - 25,000
N°299 - Pierre-yves HOUITTEBANNALEC PAYS DE QUIMPERLE ATHLETISME24201:48:59.99 (11:33:59)Senior - 13,000
N°282 - Justine GOMBERT (59)24101:48:58.68 (11:33:58)Senior - 13,000
N°82 - Gerard RACINNE3302:24:04.87 (11:33:56)Master 6 - 25,000
N°396 - Henri PODER24001:48:29.71 (11:33:29)Master 6 - 13,000
N°75 - Christine MUSSET (3)KOALA3202:23:27.57 (11:33:19)Master 2 - 25,000
N°8 - Pierre-henri BARON3102:23:10.09 (11:33:02)Master 0 - 25,000
N°312 - Gregory LACROIX23901:47:47.83 (11:32:47)Master 1 - 13,000
N°1 - Gauthier ARHANREDERIEN CAP SIZUN3002:22:43.77 (11:32:35)Senior - 25,000
N°344 - Nathalie LE GRAND (58)23801:47:23.06 (11:32:23)Master 3 - 13,000
N°31 - Damien FEATMELGVEN AVEN TRAIL2902:22:08.99 (11:32:00)Master 1 - 25,000
N°271 - Christophe FRANCOIS23601:46:09.64 (11:31:09)Master 1 - 13,000
N°233 - Rachel CLOAREC (57)23701:46:09.87 (11:31:09)Master 0 - 13,000
N°78 - Laure PETROVIC (2)TEAM TRAIL BRETAGNE SUD2802:21:02.29 (11:30:54)Master 2 - 25,000
N°44 - Romuald JAN2702:20:31.20 (11:30:23)Master 1 - 25,000
N°222 - Maelane CHAPERON (56)ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY23501:44:45.40 (11:29:45)Master 0 - 13,000
N°71 - Dylan MATIGNON2602:19:31.22 (11:29:23)Senior - 25,000
N°53 - Patrice LE BECELAN CESSON2502:19:28.34 (11:29:20)Master 1 - 25,000
N°442 - Jean-Marc ESVANT23401:42:59.20 (11:27:59)Master 4 - 13,000
N°94 - Julien STEPHAN2402:18:06.56 (11:27:58)Master 2 - 25,000
N°65 - Yann LECHAPELIER2302:17:51.77 (11:27:43)Master 1 - 25,000
N°431 - Guénola TYMEN (55)BANALEG BRO KEMPERLE ATHLETISME23301:42:08.83 (11:27:08)Master 2 - 13,000
N°443 - René BOEDEC23201:41:16.35 (11:26:16)Master 5 - 13,000
N°37 - Vincent GOUIFFES2202:16:16.17 (11:26:08)Master 0 - 25,000
N°361 - Danielle LEDAN (54)23101:41:02.53 (11:26:02)Master 4 - 13,000
N°385 - Mickael NICOLLEMELGVEN AVEN TRAIL23001:40:09.08 (11:25:09)Master 0 - 13,000
N°273 - André GARRECFOULEES VARZECOISES22901:39:05.00 (11:24:05)Master 7 - 13,000
N°370 - Sophie MARZIN (53)22801:38:42.81 (11:23:42)Master 4 - 13,000
N°447 - Guillaume PESTY22701:38:27.77 (11:23:27)Senior - 13,000
N°258 - Frédéric EMERY22501:38:26.24 (11:23:26)Master 2 - 13,000
N°446 - Caroline BOCQIUER (52)22601:38:26.61 (11:23:26)Master 2 - 13,000
N°190 - Morgane AUFFRET (51)22401:38:25.23 (11:23:25)Master 2 - 13,000
N°256 - Audrey DURAND (50)22301:38:08.77 (11:23:08)Senior - 13,000
N°192 - Marie BALAVEN (49)GALOUPERIEN BRIEC22201:37:59.66 (11:22:59)Master 0 - 13,000
N°184 - Jean-jacques ALLORY22101:37:17.28 (11:22:17)Master 4 - 13,000
N°418 - Anne-gaëlle SAUVEE (48)22001:37:11.33 (11:22:11)Master 2 - 13,000
N°318 - Sophie LAVENANT (47)21901:37:01.06 (11:22:01)Master 0 - 13,000
N°200 - Patrick BODIVITLES CHICOS21801:36:50.40 (11:21:50)Master 4 - 13,000
N°68 - Emilie LUBET (1)TEAM TRAIL BRETAGNE SUD2102:11:49.88 (11:21:41)Master 1 - 25,000
N°69 - Titouan MAGREY2002:11:48.03 (11:21:40)Senior - 25,000
N°414 - Justine ROZEC (46)21701:35:56.20 (11:20:56)Master 0 - 13,000
N°243 - Johan CUTULLIC21601:35:37.03 (11:20:37)Master 3 - 13,000
N°86 - Mikaël SALIOUERGE VRAS COURT1902:10:45.63 (11:20:37)Master 2 - 25,000
N°253 - Pauline DOS SANTOS SILVA (45)21401:35:31.03 (11:20:31)Senior - 13,000
N°308 - Guillaume KEROULLAS21501:35:31.48 (11:20:31)Senior - 13,000
N°28 - Kevin DONNARD1802:10:31.26 (11:20:23)Master 0 - 25,000
N°365 - Marie -annick LORENZINI (44)PLUGUFFAN FOOTING21301:35:12.68 (11:20:12)Master 3 - 13,000
N°32 - Vincent FELIXBANNALEC PAYS DE QUIMPERLE ATHLETISME1702:10:15.26 (11:20:07)Master 3 - 25,000
N°220 - Laurent CELSI21201:34:57.40 (11:19:57)Master 3 - 13,000
N°55 - Max LE BIHAN1602:09:53.41 (11:19:45)Senior - 25,000
N°216 - Anthony CARADEC21101:34:43.31 (11:19:43)Master 3 - 13,000
N°197 - Coline BEUZE (43)21001:34:28.10 (11:19:28)Senior - 13,000
N°309 - Kévin KEROULLAS20901:34:15.30 (11:19:15)Senior - 13,000
N°230 - Ingrid CHOCHOIS (42)20701:33:34.17 (11:18:34)Master 0 - 13,000
N°203 - Kalaidine BOINA20801:33:34.40 (11:18:34)Senior - 13,000
N°305 - Ambre KERLOC'H (41)20601:33:12.81 (11:18:12)Senior - 13,000
N°429 - Alexis TRAPANESE20501:33:00.16 (11:18:00)Master 0 - 13,000
N°209 - Antony BOULIC20401:32:57.44 (11:17:57)Master 3 - 13,000
N°293 - Mathilde GUILLOU (40)20301:32:43.84 (11:17:43)Senior - 13,000
N°322 - Nolwenn LE BERRE (39)20201:32:30.11 (11:17:30)Senior - 13,000
N°95 - Alan STRULLU1502:07:35.83 (11:17:27)Master 1 - 25,000
N°342 - Salim LE GOANVIC20101:32:24.53 (11:17:24)Senior - 13,000
N°313 - Adèle LALOEUF (38)20001:32:08.47 (11:17:08)Junior - 13,000
N°223 - Gaelle CHAPPEY (37)19901:32:07.54 (11:17:07)Master 2 - 13,000
N°314 - Matthieu LALOEUF19801:32:06.18 (11:17:06)Master 2 - 13,000
N°372 - Laura MAUREY (36)19701:32:05.05 (11:17:05)Master 0 - 13,000
N°196 - Guillaume BARJOULES GAZELLES BLEUES19601:31:59.29 (11:16:59)Master 2 - 13,000
N°235 - Oriane COLLET (35)LES FOULEES CONCARNOISES19501:31:57.52 (11:16:57)Master 2 - 13,000
N°301 - Laurie JOLIVET (34)19401:31:49.88 (11:16:49)Senior - 13,000
N°391 - Gwenaëlle PELLAY (33)FOULEES CONCARNOISES19301:31:46.68 (11:16:46)Master 3 - 13,000
N°363 - Fabrice LEGENDRE19201:31:41.38 (11:16:41)Master 3 - 13,000
N°380 - Pauline MIOSSEC (32)19101:31:25.28 (11:16:25)Senior - 13,000
N°247 - Jean Luc DELTOURFOULEES VARZECOISES19001:31:02.92 (11:16:02)Master 6 - 13,000
N°335 - Lionel LE DOEUFF18901:30:55.28 (11:15:55)Master 3 - 13,000
N°395 - Philippe POCHICMELGVEN AVEN TRAIL18801:30:53.87 (11:15:53)Master 4 - 13,000
N°98 - Romain VIGOUROUX1402:05:46.37 (11:15:38)Senior - 25,000
N°403 - Lenaig QUINTIN (31)18701:30:37.25 (11:15:37)Master 1 - 13,000
N°236 - Régis COLLOCH18601:30:32.77 (11:15:32)Master 2 - 13,000
N°56 - Johan LE BONQUEVEN ATHLETISME 561302:05:25.67 (11:15:17)Senior - 25,000
N°441 - Philippe MERDRIGNAC18501:30:14.42 (11:15:14)Master 5 - 13,000
N°435 - Patrick GUILLERMOU18401:30:10.34 (11:15:10)Master 6 - 13,000
N°330 - Pascal LE BRASQUB RUN18301:30:02.26 (11:15:02)Master 3 - 13,000
N°390 - Céline PATY (30)18201:29:56.33 (11:14:56)Master 1 - 13,000
N°417 - Nelly SAULNIER (28)18001:29:54.69 (11:14:54)Master 2 - 13,000
N°400 - Magali PRIME (29)18101:29:54.80 (11:14:54)Master 1 - 13,000
N°371 - Mélanie MAULAVE (27)17901:29:53.88 (11:14:53)Master 1 - 13,000
N°206 - Emmanuel BONGALOUPERIEN BRIEC17801:29:49.01 (11:14:49)Master 1 - 13,000
N°57 - Christophe LE BRAS1202:04:50.82 (11:14:42)Master 1 - 25,000
N°341 - Fabienne LE GLOANEC (26)MELGVEN AVEN TRAIL17701:29:39.99 (11:14:39)Master 3 - 13,000
N°17 - Jean Paul CARRERDONDESANG.FR LE KLAT QUIMPER1102:04:44.63 (11:14:36)Master 4 - 25,000
N°409 - Ophélie RONSIN (25)17601:29:23.37 (11:14:23)Master 0 - 13,000
N°354 - Patrick LE PERSON17501:29:20.28 (11:14:20)Master 6 - 13,000
N°317 - Clara LATOUCHE (24)17401:29:17.87 (11:14:17)Senior - 13,000
N°315 - Anaïs LAMANDE (23)COURIR A CORAY17301:29:13.01 (11:14:13)Master 0 - 13,000
N°77 - Stéphane PERROTGUIPAVAS OXYGENE1002:04:09.73 (11:14:01)Master 3 - 25,000
N°251 - Loïc DIRAISON17201:28:48.89 (11:13:48)Master 1 - 13,000
N°432 - Pauline UGUEN (22)17101:28:47.07 (11:13:47)Master 0 - 13,000
N°59 - Arnaud LE BRUCHEC902:03:41.46 (11:13:33)Master 0 - 25,000
N°427 - Bruno TOULLIOU17001:28:26.77 (11:13:26)Master 4 - 13,000
N°310 - Michel KERVIELERGE VRAS COURT16901:28:25.55 (11:13:25)Master 5 - 13,000
N°288 - Gaidig GUEGUEN (21)16801:28:08.70 (11:13:08)Senior - 13,000
N°264 - Patrick FEUNTEUNERGE VRAS COURT16701:28:07.88 (11:13:07)Master 4 - 13,000
N°275 - Helene GAUTIER (20)16601:27:48.14 (11:12:48)Master 0 - 13,000
N°356 - Virginie LE ROY (19)BBKA16501:27:38.51 (11:12:38)Master 1 - 13,000
N°378 - Yannick METAYERQUB RUN16401:27:34.48 (11:12:34)Master 3 - 13,000
N°420 - Audrey SEVERE (18)16301:27:24.30 (11:12:24)Master 1 - 13,000
N°248 - Antoine DEMEURISSE16201:27:07.03 (11:12:07)Senior - 13,000
N°453 - Sébastien GUYADERCENTRE CANIN JOSSELIN16101:26:45.47 (11:11:45)Espoir - 13,000
N°199 - Sophie BOBILLIER (17)16001:26:42.48 (11:11:42)Master 0 - 13,000
N°428 - Iwan TOULLIOU15901:26:17.60 (11:11:17)Senior - 13,000
N°324 - Charles LE BIHAN15801:25:51.51 (11:10:51)Master 5 - 13,000
N°61 - Richard LE DU15701:25:50.34 (11:10:50)Master 0 - 13,000
N°237 - Yannick CORNEC15601:25:46.94 (11:10:46)Master 3 - 13,000
N°333 - David LE CORRE15501:25:40.73 (11:10:40)Master 3 - 13,000
N°62 - Mathieu LE GUENNOU802:00:47.85 (11:10:39)Senior - 25,000
N°181 - Yann ABIVENMELGVEN AVEN TRAIL15401:25:38.24 (11:10:38)Master 3 - 13,000
N°343 - Claude LE GOFFERGE VRAS COURT15301:25:30.53 (11:10:30)Master 5 - 13,000
N°38 - Antonin GUYADERSNA702:00:29.10 (11:10:21)Senior - 25,000
N°360 - Jo LE TENIER15201:25:20.08 (11:10:20)Master 7 - 13,000
N°434 - Aurélien ZALEWSKI15101:25:08.08 (11:10:08)Senior - 13,000
N°208 - Louise BOUCHARD (16)15001:24:48.65 (11:09:48)Senior - 13,000
N°419 - Gwendal SAUVEE14901:24:44.64 (11:09:44)Master 2 - 13,000
N°232 - Romain CLOAREC14801:24:36.08 (11:09:36)Senior - 13,000
N°73 - Benjamin MORE601:59:19.91 (11:09:11)Senior - 25,000
N°194 - Mickaël BARBIERQUB RUN14701:24:08.12 (11:09:08)Master 2 - 13,000
N°384 - Benoit NICOL14601:23:42.15 (11:08:42)Master 2 - 13,000
N°358 - Auriane LE SELLIN (15)14501:23:38.85 (11:08:38)Master 0 - 13,000
N°377 - Céline MERCIER (14)14401:23:21.99 (11:08:21)Master 1 - 13,000
N°259 - Christophe FARO14301:23:17.14 (11:08:17)Master 3 - 13,000
N°303 - Emilie KERGOURLAY (13)14201:23:09.41 (11:08:09)Senior - 13,000
N°319 - Jérémy LE BAIL14101:23:07.58 (11:08:07)Master 0 - 13,000
N°3 - Arno AUDRENBANNALEC PAYS DE QUIMPERLE ATHLETISME501:58:12.88 (11:08:04)Senior - 25,000
N°260 - Erwan FARO14001:23:02.92 (11:08:02)Master 2 - 13,000
N°283 - Pierre GOYATFOULEES VARZECOISES13901:22:57.48 (11:07:57)Master 5 - 13,000
N°27 - Olivier DESTAILLATS401:58:03.31 (11:07:55)Senior - 25,000
N°423 - Morgan SINOUQUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS13801:22:44.84 (11:07:44)Senior - 13,000
N°449 - Benoît LE MEUR13701:22:28.79 (11:07:28)Master 2 - 13,000
N°397 - Sylvain PORCHERON13601:22:24.74 (11:07:24)Master 5 - 13,000
N°353 - Louis-yves LE NARVOR13501:22:22.86 (11:07:22)Master 6 - 13,000
N°262 - Lionel FAUCONNIERGAS D YS DE TREBOUL13401:22:20.21 (11:07:20)Master 1 - 13,000
N°329 - Sebastien LE BOURHIS13301:22:10.25 (11:07:10)Senior - 13,000
N°246 - José DE SOUSALES FOULEES VARZECOISE13201:21:51.40 (11:06:51)Master 4 - 13,000
N°383 - Lionel MORVAN13101:21:49.76 (11:06:49)Master 3 - 13,000
N°401 - Sebastien QUEFFELEC13001:21:48.58 (11:06:48)Master 1 - 13,000
N°221 - Virginie CHAPELLE (12)LES FOULEES CONCARNOISES12901:21:31.76 (11:06:31)Master 3 - 13,000
N°445 - Sébastien GUENNEC12801:21:27.59 (11:06:27)Master 2 - 13,000
N°440 - Mathias DEVICQ12701:21:25.60 (11:06:25)Senior - 13,000
N°202 - Yoann BOENNEC12601:21:23.70 (11:06:23)Senior - 13,000
N°228 - Coralie CHAUVAT (11)12501:21:10.55 (11:06:10)Senior - 13,000
N°376 - Stéven MENESELAN DU PORZAY12401:21:04.34 (11:06:04)Master 1 - 13,000
N°328 - Eric LE BORGNE12301:20:50.21 (11:05:50)Master 5 - 13,000
N°277 - Lucile GESTIN (10)12201:20:42.59 (11:05:42)Senior - 13,000
N°201 - Yves BOEDECCOURIR A CORAY12101:20:37.95 (11:05:37)Master 6 - 13,000
N°263 - Matthias FERNANDEZ12001:20:32.04 (11:05:32)Master 0 - 13,000
N°43 - Gurvan JANTEAM TRAIL BRETAGNE SUD301:55:40.27 (11:05:32)Master 3 - 25,000
N°399 - Yann POSTIC11901:20:21.78 (11:05:21)Senior - 13,000
N°185 - Richard ANDREARMEE DE TERRE11801:20:18.42 (11:05:18)Master 5 - 13,000
N°364 - Christopher LEWIS11701:20:15.05 (11:05:15)Master 3 - 13,000
N°332 - Solène LE BRIS (9)11501:20:13.10 (11:05:13)Senior - 13,000
N°404 - Jordan RABEMANANJARA11601:20:13.38 (11:05:13)Master 0 - 13,000
N°451 - Ludovic DAOUDAL11401:20:03.54 (11:05:03)Master 2 - 13,000
N°298 - Patrice HATTAIS11301:19:50.48 (11:04:50)Master 4 - 13,000
N°408 - Aude RELOT (8)QUIMPER ORIENTATION11201:19:45.12 (11:04:45)Master 2 - 13,000
N°291 - Antony GUILLOTCOUR IGANS REDENE11101:19:37.08 (11:04:37)Master 2 - 13,000
N°249 - Franck DENIEL11001:19:30.28 (11:04:30)Master 3 - 13,000
N°334 - Sarah LE COULS (7)10901:19:27.94 (11:04:27)Master 1 - 13,000
N°207 - Jérémy BONIOU10801:19:26.58 (11:04:26)Master 3 - 13,000
N°268 - Hervé FLESCHCOUR IGANS10701:19:21.49 (11:04:21)Master 0 - 13,000
N°286 - David GUEGUENCCEG10601:19:17.95 (11:04:17)Master 2 - 13,000
N°261 - Maxence FAUCHE10501:19:09.19 (11:04:09)Senior - 13,000
N°279 - Philippe GLEMAREC10401:18:43.33 (11:03:43)Master 6 - 13,000
N°437 - Corentin COLIN10301:18:40.45 (11:03:40)Espoir - 13,000
N°448 - Aurelie GUILLOUX (6)10201:18:20.29 (11:03:20)Master 1 - 13,000
N°265 - Sandra FICHE (5)10101:18:19.71 (11:03:19)Senior - 13,000
N°393 - Mathéo PHILIPPE10001:18:17.88 (11:03:17)Senior - 13,000
N°351 - Arnaud LE LOUER9901:18:15.51 (11:03:15)Master 2 - 13,000
N°412 - Astrid ROUX (4)BANNALEC PAYS DE QUIMPERLE ATHLETISME9801:18:14.10 (11:03:14)Senior - 13,000
N°234 - Raphaël CLOAREC9701:18:07.54 (11:03:07)Espoir - 13,000
N°306 - Pascal KERLOC'HVELO SPORT QUIMPEROIS9601:18:05.67 (11:03:05)Master 3 - 13,000
N°281 - Pierrot GOJON9501:17:47.48 (11:02:47)Senior - 13,000
N°14 - Grégory BODOLEC201:52:26.55 (11:02:18)Master 0 - 25,000
N°289 - Kévin GUERIN9401:17:05.20 (11:02:05)Master 0 - 13,000
N°367 - Julien MAD FERNANDEZ9301:17:00.60 (11:02:00)Espoir - 13,000
N°272 - Loic GAREL9201:16:48.04 (11:01:48)Master 1 - 13,000
N°369 - Elric MALLETTEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON9101:16:25.58 (11:01:25)Master 3 - 13,000
N°304 - Julien KERGOURLAY9001:16:15.46 (11:01:15)Master 1 - 13,000
N°340 - Urbain LE GALLCAB PONT L ABBE8901:16:14.66 (11:01:14)Master 7 - 13,000
N°193 - Pascal BARBEFOULEES CONCARNOISES8801:16:07.72 (11:01:07)Master 5 - 13,000
N°182 - Michael ALLEMAND8701:15:58.46 (11:00:58)Master 1 - 13,000
N°214 - Francis CANN8601:15:43.32 (11:00:43)Master 5 - 13,000
N°426 - Vincent THENAISIEQUIMPER ATHLETISME8501:15:38.57 (11:00:38)Master 5 - 13,000
N°382 - Yohan MORIN8401:15:32.68 (11:00:32)Master 1 - 13,000
N°326 - Tony LE BIHAN8301:15:30.17 (11:00:30)Senior - 13,000
N°398 - Gilles POSTIC8201:15:29.47 (11:00:29)Master 4 - 13,000
N°296 - Bruno GUYONVARC'HTEAM CARADEC8101:15:14.10 (11:00:14)Master 4 - 13,000
N°231 - Cyrille CLEMENTLES FOULEES VARZECOISES8001:15:02.26 (11:00:02)Master 3 - 13,000
N°297 - Patrice HALLETSNA FOUESNANT7901:14:43.39 (10:59:43)Master 4 - 13,000
N°357 - Emmanuelle LE RUYET (3)HENNEBONT TRIATHLON7801:14:38.70 (10:59:38)Senior - 13,000
N°392 - Patrice PELLETERFOULEES VARZECOISES7701:14:36.01 (10:59:36)Master 4 - 13,000
N°225 - Mickaël CHARPAGNEASSY7601:14:32.54 (10:59:32)Master 1 - 13,000
N°212 - Lionel BREUT7401:14:20.40 (10:59:20)Master 1 - 13,000
N°430 - Trestan TUDALCOURIR A CHATEAULIN7501:14:20.87 (10:59:20)Master 2 - 13,000
N°424 - Pierrick SZPUNARERGE VRAS COURT7301:14:05.07 (10:59:05)Master 1 - 13,000
N°254 - Erwan DREAUQUIMPER ATHLETISME7201:13:49.48 (10:58:49)Master 2 - 13,000
N°307 - Gwen KERMORGANTS/L GROUPE ATHLETIQUE GUIDELOIS7101:13:40.58 (10:58:40)Master 2 - 13,000
N°274 - Nicolas GARREC7001:13:38.49 (10:58:38)Master 2 - 13,000
N°349 - Francois LE GUEN6901:13:34.74 (10:58:34)Master 1 - 13,000
N°300 - Francois HUMEAU6801:13:29.98 (10:58:29)Master 2 - 13,000
N°368 - Baptiste MADEC6701:13:28.22 (10:58:28)Senior - 13,000
N°290 - Stéphane GUILLAMET6601:13:25.29 (10:58:25)Master 1 - 13,000
N°337 - Yann LE FLOCHSNA FOUESNANT6501:13:19.69 (10:58:19)Master 2 - 13,000
N°240 - Christelle COURTIN (2)SNA6401:13:18.00 (10:58:18)Master 1 - 13,000
N°205 - Marc BOLZER6301:13:08.46 (10:58:08)Master 0 - 13,000
N°452 - Mickael CARGOUETCENTRE CANIN JOSSELIN6201:13:07.33 (10:58:07)Master 0 - 13,000
N°355 - Diwan LE RAZAVETMELGVEN AVEN TRAIL6101:12:59.46 (10:57:59)Senior - 13,000
N°26 - Kevan DESNOYERSRUNNING CONSEIL BREST / POMPIER LANDERNEAU101:47:54.24 (10:57:46)Senior - 25,000
N°287 - Erwan GUEGUEN6001:12:34.74 (10:57:34)Senior - 13,000
N°366 - Wesley LYCAON5901:12:26.25 (10:57:26)Master 1 - 13,000
N°379 - Florent MEVELLEC5801:12:02.55 (10:57:02)Senior - 13,000
N°189 - Andy AUBRY5701:10:40.59 (10:55:40)Senior - 13,000
N°269 - Tugdual FLOCH5601:10:31.03 (10:55:31)Espoir - 13,000
N°218 - Thibaut CARREERGUE VRAS COURT5501:10:26.46 (10:55:26)Master 0 - 13,000
N°433 - Herve URVOISQUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS5401:09:49.33 (10:54:49)Master 0 - 13,000
N°410 - Aodren ROSSIGNOL5301:09:44.03 (10:54:44)Senior - 13,000
N°422 - Jean-yves SINIC5201:09:39.09 (10:54:39)Master 4 - 13,000
N°227 - Cedric CHATELIER5001:09:36.46 (10:54:36)Master 3 - 13,000
N°352 - Michel LE MAOKEMPER SPORT DECOUVERTE5101:09:36.79 (10:54:36)Master 6 - 13,000
N°386 - Jordan NOURYAST LANDREVARZEC4901:09:35.10 (10:54:35)Senior - 13,000
N°350 - Olivier LE GUEVEL4801:09:26.05 (10:54:26)Master 4 - 13,000
N°413 - Guillaume ROZECERGE VRAS COURT4701:09:25.45 (10:54:25)Master 1 - 13,000
N°436 - Beranrd CORFA4601:09:18.55 (10:54:18)Master 5 - 13,000
N°394 - Pascal PHILIPPEAU4501:08:53.80 (10:53:53)Master 3 - 13,000
N°411 - Maxence ROUDAUT4401:08:43.84 (10:53:43)Junior - 13,000
N°195 - Jérôme BARGAINTEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON4301:08:22.18 (10:53:22)Master 0 - 13,000
N°188 - Thibault ARTCANUTHURRY4201:08:04.39 (10:53:04)Senior - 13,000
N°416 - Mathis SALVYBRIEC GLAZIK ATHLETISME4101:07:52.82 (10:52:52)Cadet - 13,000
N°320 - Julien LE BAS4001:07:48.88 (10:52:48)Senior - 13,000
N°294 - Tom GUILLOU3901:07:46.86 (10:52:46)Senior - 13,000
N°213 - Loan BRIANT3801:07:39.55 (10:52:39)Senior - 13,000
N°325 - David LE BIHAN3701:07:36.92 (10:52:36)Master 0 - 13,000
N°187 - Julia ARHANT (1)TOULON EC3601:07:11.75 (10:52:11)Senior - 13,000
N°421 - Yohann SIGNOURTEAM CHEZ PAT BAR SCAER3501:07:05.28 (10:52:05)Master 0 - 13,000
N°198 - Nicolas BIHAN3401:06:58.77 (10:51:58)Master 1 - 13,000
N°219 - Kevin CARVALPLONEIS3301:06:52.65 (10:51:52)Senior - 13,000
N°338 - Killian LE GALL3201:06:47.94 (10:51:47)Espoir - 13,000
N°229 - Pol CHEMIN3101:06:18.76 (10:51:18)Espoir - 13,000
N°407 - Thibaut RAOULT3001:05:53.51 (10:50:53)Senior - 13,000
N°311 - Sylvain L'HELGOUALCH2901:05:44.65 (10:50:44)Senior - 13,000
N°302 - Anthony KERAUDRENEA SCAER2801:05:42.73 (10:50:42)Master 0 - 13,000
N°346 - Stephane LE GROSQUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS2701:05:37.92 (10:50:37)Master 3 - 13,000
N°444 - Axel LE FLOC'H2601:05:36.96 (10:50:36)Cadet - 13,000
N°186 - Yann ANDRO2501:05:35.32 (10:50:35)Master 1 - 13,000
N°226 - Julien CHARPENTIER2401:05:27.33 (10:50:27)Espoir - 13,000
N°438 - Romain CABON2301:05:26.96 (10:50:26)Master 0 - 13,000
N°373 - Stephane MEBONQUEVEN ATHLETISME2201:05:23.49 (10:50:23)Master 4 - 13,000
N°280 - Alexandre GODE2101:05:09.78 (10:50:09)Master 0 - 13,000
N°387 - Guillaume OELSCHLAGER2001:04:37.97 (10:49:37)Master 1 - 13,000
N°278 - Marc GILBERT1901:04:36.63 (10:49:36)Master 3 - 13,000
N°345 - Maxime LE GROS1801:03:59.16 (10:48:59)Senior - 13,000
N°224 - Nicolas CHARBONNIERBBK1701:03:22.50 (10:48:22)Master 2 - 13,000
N°183 - Christophe ALLENOSNA FOUESNANT1601:02:59.06 (10:47:59)Master 3 - 13,000
N°375 - Arthur MENARDQUIMPER ATHLETISME1501:02:46.42 (10:47:46)Senior - 13,000
N°388 - Damien OMARICOURIR A CHATEAULIN1401:02:28.35 (10:47:28)Senior - 13,000
N°238 - Christophe COSSEC1301:02:05.69 (10:47:05)Senior - 13,000
N°211 - Andréas BOUSTOUHAN1201:01:53.90 (10:46:53)Espoir - 13,000
N°217 - Rémy CARIOU1101:00:37.79 (10:45:37)Master 5 - 13,000
N°402 - Christopher QUEMEREBANNALEC PAYS DE QUIMPERLE901:00:17.47 (10:45:17)Senior - 13,000
N°252 - Brendan DONNART1001:00:17.99 (10:45:17)Senior - 13,000
N°348 - Thomas LE GUELLECLE BELIER BLANC801:00:16.72 (10:45:16)Senior - 13,000
N°316 - Yannick LANNUZELGALOUPERIEN BRIEC700:59:12.22 (10:44:12)Master 2 - 13,000
N°215 - Thomas CANTET600:59:05.14 (10:44:05)Senior - 13,000
N°210 - Raphael BOURRIGAN500:59:01.53 (10:44:01)Senior - 13,000
N°244 - Nicolas DAVID400:58:03.19 (10:43:03)Master 0 - 13,000
N°255 - Tom DUPUY300:56:31.20 (10:41:31)Junior - 13,000
N°406 - Dorian RANNOU200:56:29.39 (10:41:29)Espoir - 13,000
N°336 - Benoît LE FLAO100:53:54.67 (10:38:54)Senior - 13,000
ARRIVES (331Coureurs)