Course nature du Loc'h


1ers de catégories du 9,500 Km
1Espoir00:35:37.73GUILMOISEwenM1TRICAM
1Senior00:35:58.47JEHANNOAlexandreM2S/L LORIENT ATHLETISME CLUB
1Master 100:39:37.36LE ROUZICMiguelM6LANESTER
1Junior00:40:02.35GUILLEMOTAlexandreM7GUIDEL TRIATHLON
1Master 400:42:48.18MAGNEFranckM15RUN AVENTURE LORIENT
1Master 200:43:56.84LE PETITCORPSArnaudM19SOCIETE NAUTIQUE LARMOR PLAGE
1Cadet00:43:59.00BOURDIECMartinM20QUEVEN ATHLETISME
1Master 000:44:23.02ARRAULTVincentM22QUIMPERLE
1Master 300:45:23.30GUILLEMOTRonanM29MOELAN SUR MER
1Master 300:46:59.17MARSCHALCorinneF36REDENE
1Senior00:47:06.95PAYETMathildeF38TREMEVEN
1Master 500:48:53.27SEILLIEREricM52LANGUIDIC
1Master 000:49:17.35LE GOUICStéphanieF57LES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
1Master 100:50:31.83BERTUZZIJessicaF63LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
1Master 700:50:39.47MUSEUXPhilippeM64LARMOR PLAGE
1Master 200:51:02.89RICOUSSESandrineF68QUEVEN ATHLETISME
1Espoir00:51:58.88MARIONClémenceF77INZINZAC LOCHRIST
1Master 600:52:48.54PILLETChristianM81PLUVIGNER
1Cadet00:54:42.06BOURRIQUENLenaF99MACADAM PONT SCORFF
1Junior00:55:15.24MALIVETNolwennF108GESTEL
1Master 500:58:40.76PICHONNathalieF129NOSTANG
1Master 401:04:50.53THOMASHelenaF171CLOHARS CARNOET
1Master 901:06:49.18DEROLLEPOTMichelM183PLOUAY
1Master 601:07:55.11HOUEMichelleF193COURIR A LANESTER
1Master 801:09:02.97THIERRYJeanM204GUIDEL
1ers de catégories du 16 Km
1Master 100:59:42.53SUPPIJérômeM1HENNEBONT TRIATHLON
1Senior01:00:15.14LE BLEVECMartinM2PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON
1Master 001:02:57.42CAUGANTAlexandreM4LES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
1Junior01:06:56.66MANSALIEREmilienM11LORIENT
1Espoir01:12:38.55BELLANGERElouanM29NOYAL CHÂTILLON SUR SEICHE
1Master 401:13:06.29FONTAINEBernardM31LANGUIDIC
1Master 201:13:21.25DOUILLARDNicolasM32BANNALEC PAYS DE QUIMPERLE ATHLETISME
1Master 201:13:58.56LIBERTCélineF35S/L AMICALE LAIQUE DE PLOEMEUR
1Master 301:14:37.85ROCHEGaëlM37TRI RUNNING KERVIGNAC
1Master 501:14:57.58WRIGHTDuncanM40COURIR EN GARRIGUE POULX
1Master 101:23:49.99DANTRachelF83KEMPERLE TRIATHLON
1Master 301:28:49.54MARTEAUNathalieF110COUREURS DE LA PETITE MER RIANTEC
1Master 001:29:00.42LE MERERLydieF112KERMARIA SULARD
1Master 601:31:32.34PENSECDenisM124REDENE
1Senior01:36:30.37PIERREMarionF163PARIS
1Master 801:37:46.83LE GACJacquesM169ATHLE RHUYS
1Master 401:38:33.94LE CALVERachelF171LARMOR PLAGE
1Espoir01:43:13.64LEMONNIERAnaisF197PAULO RUNNIG CLUB
1Master 701:44:25.57OGIERJean-yvesM199LES PAN TERS
2e de catégories
2Espoir02:13:41.65CRETONEnoraF247MORDELLES
2Senior01:02:31.95LE PALLECHugoM32418870
2Master 001:03:19.22GOURVESPierre-yvesM6QUEVEN ATHLETISME
2Master 101:05:12.72LE LESLEBriceM8TEAM SANGLIERS AN ORIENT LORIENT TRI FLK
2Espoir01:14:55.21HOVELACQUEPierre-alexandreM39LARMOR-PLAGE
2Master 301:14:59.53GUIGUINOlivierM41CAUDAN
2Master 201:15:46.03COIGNARDNicolasM44S/L LORIENT ATHLETISME CLUB
2Master 501:18:28.62MILLETBertrandM57QUEVEN ATHLETISME
2Master 201:20:05.17LE NOUENEDelphineF66HENNEBONT
2Master 401:21:36.09ARNOULTYannickM75JEL
2Master 001:30:11.01FOUGERAYRaphaëleF115PLOEMEUR
2Master 301:30:54.80PAILLARDNathalieF119S/L GROUPE ATHLETIQUE GUIDELOIS
2Junior01:32:34.53BOURVENYoannM130LORIENT
2Master 601:35:23.85LE BECVincentM151LA COLONNE
2Senior01:40:10.40ROBERTEmelineF182VANNES
2Master 101:40:59.85TARDIVELAnneF187BAUD
2Master 401:41:27.90LE NEZETChristineF189COUREURS DE LA PETITE MER
2Junior01:08:59.66TANGUYMarieF202
2Master 601:17:57.89PORTOLLEAUMarie-pauleF236JEL
2Master 801:14:58.89LEBONBenjaminM226COURIR A LANESTER
2Master 500:48:55.90LE CROMLaurentM54GESTEL
2Senior00:40:18.74BELZICThibaultM8S/L LORIENT ATHLETISME CLUB
2Junior00:42:05.88JANVIERManecM11LES ARAIGNEES DE L OUEST
2Master 100:42:16.68LE SAUCEGaetanM12NOSTANG
2Master 200:44:37.31FRANCOISGuillaumeM26QUEVEN ATHLETISME
2Master 300:45:56.23LENFANTDominiqueM33COURIR A LANESTER
2Senior00:47:14.92SOHIERAmandineF39S/L LORIENT ATHLETISME CLUB
2Master 400:48:08.14PATINPierreM45GUIDEL TRIATHLON
2Master 300:48:31.94BELLEGOValérieF48S/L LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLETISME
2Master 000:48:40.26OLIVETTEChristopherM49QUEVEN
2Espoir00:38:02.46FLECHERGurvanM3SCO ANGERS ATHLE*
2Master 200:51:59.34LE LAYOLydieF78RUN AVENTURE LORIENT / RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
2Cadet00:53:07.93LAUCKGabrielM85LARMOR-PLAGE
2Master 600:53:14.59QUEROReneM86RIANTEC OLYMPIC CLUB
2Master 000:53:26.80HERVIOJenniferF88LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER
2Master 100:56:47.55BRINONClaireF116LORIENT
2Espoir00:56:50.34DAVERDINPaulineF118CAUDAN
2Master 700:57:17.20GOASGUENPhilippeM121QUEVEN
2Master 501:07:38.05LALLERAYSophieF190JEL
2Master 401:08:58.12LE BRISNadineF199COURIR A MOELAN
3e de catégories
3Master 401:48:43.66BARRELydieFENTENTE SEVRE
3Senior01:03:08.12ROUSSELOTAnthonyMGUIDEL TRIATHLON
3Master 001:05:55.54GUILLOCHONMickaelMS/L RL PONTIVY
3Master 101:09:28.31CHAGNYJulienMQUIBERON TRIATHLON
3Master 201:16:16.83NOBIRONMickaelMJEL
3Master 301:16:20.77PENCREACHRonanMJEL
3Espoir01:19:29.00HOULARDMatthieuMBREST
3Master 501:23:20.37MEILLEAUPhilippeMASCORI
3Master 401:24:46.65PERROTTEBrunoMQUEVEN
3Master 001:30:49.64RADNICSandraFLORIENT
3Master 201:31:08.39LEMONNIERVirginieFPAULO RUNNING CLUB
3Master 301:31:23.89BACHELOTNadineFJEL
3Master 601:36:14.65CHAIGNARDHubertMJEL
3Senior01:40:30.08TREGUIERSoleneFGUIDEL TRIATHLON
3Master 101:41:38.41CARIOJoëlleFGUIDEL
3Junior01:46:58.39LEMONNIERJohannMLAMBALLE
3Master 501:09:07.42LE CROMAnneFMACADAM PONT SCORFF
3Master 401:12:07.22LE BIHANMarielleFLORIENT
3Cadet00:54:21.50GOASDUFFNathanMQUEVEN
3Senior00:40:42.15HEINRICHJérémyMCIMA PAYS D AURAY
3Junior00:42:24.04LE TOHICMathisMLANESTER
3Master 100:43:03.16THOMASVincentMLORIENT
3Master 200:45:51.48ALLAERTKarelMGUIDEL TRIATHLON
3Master 300:46:23.82GLERANTEdouardMKEMPERLE TRIATHLON
3Master 400:49:36.98HOLLOCOUErwanMPLOEMEUR
3Master 000:50:40.62CAILLOSSESimonMPLOUHINEC
3Senior00:50:53.60LE CORRELaetitiaF
3Espoir00:39:11.75LE BRETONAllanMREDENE
3Master 600:54:58.82ROPERTJean-yvesMMERLEVENEZ
3Master 500:55:30.05POUPONMichelMTREGOUREZ
3Master 000:56:20.06VIRIOTJulieFCLOHARS CARNOET
3Master 300:57:34.94LE GRUMELECChristelleFQUEVEN
3Master 700:59:31.24AUMANDJackyMJOGGERS GESTELLOIS
3Espoir01:00:02.72GUERIFMathildeFGESTEL
3Master 101:00:39.64LE TUTOURLenaigFS/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES
3Master 201:04:02.41FALQUERHOChristelleFLARMOR-PLAGE