Course nature du Loc'h


9,500 Km16 KmCourse
Nombre d'inscrits265264529


Liste alphabétique des inscrits

1001ADELIS - Pierre - Senior16,000PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON
1002ALAMARGOT - Guillaume - Master 116,000TEAM GABIN
1ALLAERT - Karel - Master 29,500GUIDEL TRIATHLON
1003ALLAIN - Elodie - Master 016,00056100 - LORIENT
2ALUSSI - Marion - Master 29,500PLOEMEUR
1004ANNIC - Theo - Senior16,000LES PANTERS/ TEAM CHEZ VICTOR
3ANSQUER - Cyril - Master 09,500LANESTER
4ANTOCH - Émeline - Master 09,500GESTEL
1006ARNOULT - Yannick - Master 416,000JEL
1005ARNOULT - Sonia - Master 316,000JEL
5ARQUEMBOURG - Matthieu - Master 29,500TREMEVEN
6ARRAULT - Vincent - Master 09,500QUIMPERLE
1007AUDREN - Arno - Senior16,000BANNALEC PAYS DE QUIMPERLE ATHLETISME
7AUFFRET - Estelle - Senior9,500LORIENT
8AUMAND - Jacky - Master 79,500JOGGERS GESTELLOIS
1008AUTANT - Mathis - Senior16,000PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON
1010BACHELOT - Pascal - Master 416,000JEL
1009BACHELOT - Nadine - Master 316,000JEL
1011BADAIRE - Hippolyte - Senior16,000VANNES
1012BARADEAU - Fabienne - Master 316,000JEL
1013BARATTERO - David - Master 116,000PLOEMEUR
1014BARDIN - Lucie - Master 316,000JEL
9BARDOUIL - Laetitia - Master 09,500MACADAM PONT SCORFF
1015BARRE - Lydie - Master 416,000ENTENTE SEVRE
10BARZIC - Arnaud - Master 19,500GUIDEL
11BAUDET - Sabrina - Master 19,500NOSTANG
12BELANGER - Xavier - Master 19,500PONTIVY
13BELEC - Laurent - Master 29,500GUIDEL
1016BELLANGER - Elouan - Espoir16,000NOYAL CHÂTILLON SUR SEICHE
14BELLEGO - Valérie - Master 39,500S/L LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLETISME
15BELTRA - Sophie - Master 39,500PLUMELEC
16BELZIC - Thibault - Senior9,500S/L LORIENT ATHLETISME CLUB
1017BELZIC - Adrien - Senior16,000LORIENT ATHLETISME CLUB
1018BERIC - Bruno - Master 516,000KEMPERLE TRIATHLON
17BERLAUD - Johan - Master 19,500PLOUAY
1019BERLET - Claudie - Master 016,000LANDEVANT
18BERTUZZI - Jessica - Master 19,500LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
19BEVAN - Hélène - Master 09,500CLOHARS-CARNOËT
1020BIGOT - Fabien - Master 116,000MACADAM PONT SCORFF
20BLASI - Gwendal - Senior9,500QUIMPERLÉ
1021BOISSINOT - Laurent - Master 416,000GUIDEL
1022BOLLO - Kathleen - Master 116,000LORIENT
21BONNET - Dominique - Master 59,500QUEVEN
1023BONNIN - Bernadette - Master 516,000JEL
1024BOSSUT - Laura - Senior16,000RUN AVENTURE LORIENT FOULEES CLEGUER
1025BOUFFARD - Jean-francois - Master 316,000JEL
22BOULER - Laetitia - Master 29,500PONTIVY
23BOULIGAUD - Gregoire - Master 19,500GUIDEL PLAGE
24BOURDIEC - Martin - Cadet9,500QUEVEN ATHLETISME
25BOURHIS - Sylvie - Master 49,500GUIDEL
27BOURRIQUEN - Lena - Cadet9,500MACADAM PONT SCORFF
26BOURRIQUEN - Laurent - Master 29,500MACADAM PONT SCORFF/AHB
1026BOURVEN - Yoann - Junior16,000LORIENT
28BOURVIC - David - Master 09,500KERNEVEL
29BRINON - Claire - Master 19,500LORIENT
1027BRISSAC - Loyd - Senior16,000QUEVEN
1028BRONSARD - Eric - Master 316,000LES PANTERS
1029BROQUIN - Hélène - Master 416,000ENTENTE SEVRE
1030CADORET - Martine - Master 216,000PANT ERS
30CAER - Benedicte - Senior9,500PLOUHINEC
31CAILLOSSE - Simon - Master 09,500PLOUHINEC
33CALVEZ - Sandrine - Master 39,500CHATEAUGIRON
32CALVEZ - David - Master 49,500CHÂTEAUGIRON
34CARCENAC - Matthieu - Espoir9,500QUEVEN
1031CARIO - Joëlle - Master 116,000GUIDEL
1032CASTRO - Elisa - Master 016,000LORIENT
1033CAUGANT - Alexandre - Master 016,000LES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
1034CAVE - Kristen - Senior16,000QUEVEN
1035CHAGNY - Julien - Master 116,000QUIBERON TRIATHLON
1036CHAIGNARD - Hubert - Master 616,000JEL
1037CHALARD - Margot - Senior16,000LORIENT
35CHANTIER - Justine - Senior9,500KERVIGNAC
36CHANU - Mathieu - Master 19,500GUIDEL
37CHERIOUX - Erwan - Senior9,500QUIMPERLE
1038CHEVRIER - Jerome - Master 116,000JEL
38CHMIELEWSKI - Marine - Master 19,500GUIDEL
1039CHOCHINA - Lucie - Master 016,000LARMOR PLAGE
1040CHOMICKI - Tony - Master 516,000COURIR CESSON VERT SAINT DENIS
39CLERC - Jean-claude - Master 39,500JEL
40CLEUZIOU - Jérémy - Senior9,500LORIENT
44CLOAREC - Stephane - Master 39,500VIROFLAY
43CLOAREC - Océane - Senior9,500PLOEMEUR
41CLOAREC - Dominique - Master 59,500RUN AVENTURE
42CLOAREC - Karine - Senior9,500QUIMPER
1041COGAT - Christophe - Senior16,000LORIENT
1042COIGNARD - Nicolas - Master 216,000S/L LORIENT ATHLETISME CLUB
45COLIN - Chloé - Senior9,500HENNEBONT
1043CORPET - Tancrède - Master 116,000CALAN
46COUACAULT - Andre - Master 79,500SNA FOUESNANT
1044COURTEL - Pauline - Senior16,000PARIS
1045COURTET - Bertrand - Master 516,000LANESTER
1046CRENN - Yannik - Master 416,000CONCARNEAU
1047CRETON - Enora - Espoir16,000MORDELLES
1048CROIZER - Johann - Master 016,000FOULEES DE CLEGUER
1049DAGORNE - Nellie - Master 116,000MACADAM
1050DANIEL - Rozenn - Master 316,000CAUDAN
1051DANO - Emilien - Master 016,000MONTERTELOT
1052DANO - Jérôme - Master 016,000GUÉNIN
1053DANT - Rachel - Master 116,000KEMPERLE TRIATHLON
1054DAUBRESSE - Margaux - Senior9,500QUERRIEN
47DAUVIER - Adrien - Junior9,500SERVON SUR VILAINE
48DAVERDIN - Pauline - Espoir9,500CAUDAN
1055DAVERDIN - Cyrille - Master 316,000CAUDAN
1056DAVID - Aurelie - Master 016,000JEL
1057DE JESUS - Marianne - Master 116,000MACADAM
49DEBEIR - Maylis - Senior9,500LANVÉNÉGEN
1058DEFFAY - Patrick - Master 516,000BELDONNE RUNNING
50DEREGNIEAUX - Delphine - Senior9,500GUIDEL
1059DERIAN - Pierre-yves - Master 116,000BRANDIVY
51DEROLLEPOT - Michel - Master 99,500PLOUAY
52DESNEUX - David - Master 39,500JEL
53DEULLY - Anne Sophie - Master 39,500LANESTER
1060DEZE - Paul - Senior16,000PARIS
54DIEHL - Romain - Senior9,500QUEVEN ATHLETISME
1061DIJOUX - Anaelle - Senior16,000LORIENT
1062DINIZ - Pedro - Senior16,000GUIDEL TRIATHLON
55DONNART - Christine - Master 59,500COURIR A LANESTER
56DORSO - Jeremy - Senior9,500HENNEBONT
1063DOUILLARD - Nicolas - Master 216,000BANNALEC PAYS DE QUIMPERLE ATHLETISME
57DREANO - Pascale - Master 59,500PORT LOUIS
58DUBOC - Samantha - Senior9,500LORIENT
1064DUBOISLE PENNEC - Simon - Senior16,000PLOEMEUR
1065DUBOST - Martin - Senior16,000PARIS
59DUFRENE - Malo - Espoir9,500RIANTEC
60DUGUE - Jessica - Master 19,500JEL
1066DUPONT - Anaëlle - Senior16,000HENNEBONT
61DUVAL - Virginie - Master 09,500LORIENT
1067DUVAL - Jérémy - Master 016,000LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK
62ESCARZAGA - Thomas - Senior9,500LORIENT
63EVENNO - Kilian - Senior9,500BRANDERION
64EVRARD - Céline - Senior9,500LORIENT
65FALQUERHO - Christelle - Master 29,500LARMOR-PLAGE
1068FALQUERHO - Arnaud - Master 316,000LARMOR-PLAGE
1069FAUCHILLE - Sebastien - Master 316,000PAN TERS
1070FAYOT - Aloïs - Senior16,000LOCMIQUÉLIC
1071FINJEAN - Steve - Senior16,000VANNES
66FLECHER - Gurvan - Espoir9,500SCO ANGERS ATHLE*
67FLOCH - Sandrine - Master 19,500QUIMPER
1072FONTAINE - Bernard - Master 416,000LANGUIDIC
68FORNS - Arthur - Senior9,500LORIENT
1073FOUGERAY - Raphaële - Master 016,000PLOEMEUR
69FRANCOIS - Guillaume - Master 29,500QUEVEN ATHLETISME
1074FRIOUX - Nelly - Master 416,000ENTENTE SEVRE
70GALERNE - Adrien - Master 09,500LANESTER
1075GALLOU - Sandrine - Master 216,000PLOEMEUR
71GANDON - Alexandre - Senior9,500LE MANS
1076GASCHARD - Thierry - Master 516,000PLOEMEUR
1077GASNIER - Richard - Master 016,000GUIDEL
1078GAUDIN - Noémie - Senior16,000PLUVIGNER
72GAUTIER - Benoit - Master 19,500GUIDEL
1079GEFFROY - Valentin - Senior16,000LORIENT
1080GENNAI - Thomas - Master 016,000CAUDAN
1081GEORGEAIS - Olivier - Master 316,000GOVEN
1082GERAUD - Tristan - Senior16,000LOCMARIA-GRAND-CHAMP
73GIRAUD - Marceau - Master 29,500FOUGÈRES
74GLERANT - Edouard - Master 39,500KEMPERLE TRIATHLON
76GOASDUFF - Nathan - Cadet9,500QUEVEN
75GOASDUFF - Lionel - Master 29,500QUEVEN
77GOASGUEN - Philippe - Master 79,500QUEVEN
1083GOSSE - Aurélie - Master 016,000CHAVAGNE
1084GOURVES - Pierre-yves - Master 016,000QUEVEN ATHLETISME
78GOUYEC - Laure - Senior9,500PIPRIAC
79GRAGNIC - Nicolas - Master 19,500PONT SCORFF
80GRAIGNIC - Estéban - Senior9,500PLUVIGNER
81GREGORY - Jerome - Master 39,500LORIENT
82GRENIER - Mary - Master 09,500CALAN
940GUEHENNEC - Romain - Senior16,000
84GUENEGO - Mael - Cadet9,500QUEVEN
83GUENEGO - Jean-michel - Master 29,500QUEVEN
1085GUENNEC - Lola - Senior16,000LORIENT
85GUERIF - Mathilde - Espoir9,500GESTEL
1086GUEVEL - Guillaume - Senior16,000S/L LORIENT ATHLETISME CLUB
1087GUIGUIN - Olivier - Master 316,000CAUDAN
1088GUILLAMET - Samuel - Master 116,000QUEVEN
86GUILLEMOT - Alexandre - Junior9,500GUIDEL TRIATHLON
87GUILLEMOT - Ronan - Master 39,500MOELAN SUR MER
1089GUILLEMOT - Stessy - Senior16,000LORIENT
1090GUILLET - Manuel - Master 216,000LORIENT
88GUILLEUX - Eric Henri Andre - Master 59,500CLOHARS CARNOET
1091GUILLOCHON - Mickael - Master 016,000S/L RL PONTIVY
1093GUILLOU - Corentin - Senior16,000LOCMIQUELIC
1092GUILLOU - Alain - Master 616,000COUREURS DE LA PETITE MER
1094GUILLOUX - Ludovic - Master 216,000CLÉGUER
89GUILMOIS - Ewen - Espoir9,500TRICAM
1095GUYOMAR - Benoît - Master 016,000LARMOR PLAGE
1096GUYON - Regis - Master 116,000PLOEMEUR
90GUYONVARCH - Malo - Espoir9,500LORIENT
1097HADO - Patrick - Master 316,000PONT SCORFF
1098HECTOR - Maëwen - Senior16,000LORIENT
91HEDOUIN - Jean-marc - Master 79,500COURIR A LANESTER
92HEINRICH - Jérémy - Senior9,500CIMA PAYS D AURAY
93HELLEGOUARCH - Roméo - Senior9,500INZINZAC LOCHRIST
1099HELO - David - Master 016,000RUN AVENTURE LORIENT
1100HELOU - Laurence - Master 316,000COURIR A LANESTER
94HENO - Théo - Senior9,500BADEN
95HENRY - Jean-marc - Master 39,500HENNEBONT
1101HENVEL - Sophie - Master 116,000QUIMPER
1103HERAULT - Olivier - Master 416,000ENTENTE SEVRE
1102HERAULT - Marina - Master 316,000ENTENTE SEVRE
96HERIQUET - Carine - Master 29,500JOGGERS GESTELLOIS
97HERPIN - Sandra - Senior9,500BREST
1104HERVE - Toussaint - Master 316,000PONT SCORFF
98HERVIO - Jennifer - Master 09,500LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER
99HOLLOCOU - Erwan - Master 49,500PLOEMEUR
100HOUE - Michelle - Master 69,500COURIR A LANESTER
1105HOULARD - Matthieu - Espoir16,000BREST
1106HOUVENAGHEL - Matthieu - Senior16,000INZINZAC-LOCHRIST
1107HOVELACQUE - Pierre-alexandre - Espoir16,000LARMOR-PLAGE
101IBARBOURE - Oihan - Junior9,500CLOHARS CARNOËT
1108IVES - Corinne - Master 316,000JOGGERS GESTELLOIS
102JAN - Emilien - Espoir9,500PLUVIGNER
1109JAN - Cyril - Master 116,000JOGGERS GESTELLOIS
103JANVIER - Manec - Junior9,500LES ARAIGNEES DE L OUEST
1110JEGO - François - Master 316,000LES PAN TERS PLOEMEUR
104JEHANNO - Alexandre - Senior9,500S/L LORIENT ATHLETISME CLUB
105JEHANNO - Max - Senior9,500PLÉMET
106JICQUELLO - Céline - Master 19,500GAG
937JOSSELIN - Melvin - Senior16,000
107JULE - Alan - Senior9,500LORIENT
108KATHLEEN - Girerd - Senior9,500GUIDEL
109KERAUDRAN - Renan - Master 09,500PARIS
1111KERDUDO - Mathis - Senior16,000GUIDEL
110KERJEAN - François - Master 09,500LORIENT
1112KERROUAULT - David - Master 016,000ACP MUZILLAC
1113KERVAREC - Florian - Master 016,000SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
111KUBLER - Adrien - Espoir9,500CAMORS
253L'HARIDON - Laurent - Master 09,500
1114LABADIE - Thibault - Senior16,000LORIENT
112LALLERAY - Sophie - Master 59,500JEL
1115LARRIBE - Guillaume - Master 016,000GUIDEL
113LAUCK - Gabriel - Cadet9,500LARMOR-PLAGE
1116LAUCK - Alexandre - Senior16,000BREST
114LAUNAY - Cécile - Senior9,500LORIENT
115LAURENT - Delphine - Master 09,500JOGGERS GESTELLOIS
116LAURENT - Estelle - Senior9,500DEFIRUN LANGUIDIC
1117LE BEC - Antoine - Master 116,000LORIENT
1118LE BEC - Vincent - Master 616,000LA COLONNE
117LE BERRE - Yohan - Master 09,500LORIENT
119LE BIHAN - Marielle - Master 49,500LORIENT
118LE BIHAN - Isabelle - Master 49,500CESSON-SEVIGNE
1119LE BLEVEC - Jean Claude - Master 69,500PLOUHINEC
1120LE BLEVEC - Martin - Senior16,000PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON
120LE BLOA - Mikael - Master 39,500CLOHARS CARNOET
1121LE BON - Johan - Senior16,000QUEVEN ATHLETISME
1122LE BORGNE - Cyril - Master 316,000SENE
1123LE BORGNE - Hugo - Senior16,000HENNEBONT
1124LE BOUFFOS - Benedicte - Master 316,000PAN TERS
121LE BOUGEANT - Audrey - Senior9,500PLOUHINEC
122LE BOUILL - Erwan - Master 29,500REDENE
1125LE BOURLOUT - Yoann - Senior16,000CARNAC
123LE BRETON - Allan - Espoir9,500REDENE
124LE BRETON - Paul - Junior9,500RÉDENÉ
125LE BRETON - Ronan - Master 19,500BAYERN DE MONIQUE
126LE BRIS - Nadine - Master 49,500COURIR A MOELAN
127LE BRIZOUAL - Christian - Master 69,500LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER
128LE BRUN - Yann - Master 19,500LANDEVANT
129LE CALVE - Anna - Senior9,500PARIS
1126LE CALVE - Rachel - Master 416,000LARMOR PLAGE
1127LE CLERE - Anthony - Master 016,000CIMA PAYS D AURAY
939LE CORRE - Laetitia - Senior9,500
130LE CORRE - Enora - Senior9,500LANGONNET
131LE CORRE - Roxane - Master 19,500ZINZAG REDERIENS
132LE COUSTUMER - Mathilde - Senior9,500GUIDEL
134LE CROM - Laurent - Master 59,500GESTEL
133LE CROM - Anne - Master 59,500MACADAM PONT SCORFF
1128LE CUNFF - Victor - Senior16,000LORIENT
135LE DIORE - Laetitia - Master 29,500BAYE
935LE DIZES - Gilles - Master 69,500
136LE DIZES - Manon - Master 19,500S/L GROUPE ATHLETIQUE GUIDELOIS
1129LE DOUARIN - Nicolas - Master 016,000CIMA PAYS D AURAY
1130LE DOZE - Benjamin - Master 016,000PLOEMEUR
1131LE DU - Richard - Master 016,000MESLAN
137LE FLOCH - Chloé - Senior9,500LANGUIDIC
1132LE FLOCH - Laurent - Master 116,000REDENE
938LE FLOCH - Fred - Master 216,000
1133LE FLOCH - Patrice - Master 516,000QUEVEN ATHLETISME
138LE GAC - Gilbert - Master 49,500BREST
1134LE GAC - Jacques - Master 816,000ATHLE RHUYS
139LE GAILLARD - Ronan - Master 39,500GUIDEL
140LE GALL - Christophe - Master 49,500POUR PIERROT MON POTE
141LE GALL - Manon - Senior9,500BAUD
142LE GALLIC - Davy - Master 29,500LANESTER
255LE GARREC - Titouan - Espoir9,500
143LE GARREC - Gaëlle - Master 19,500PLOUHINEC
144LE GOC - Florence - Master 49,500REDEG
1135LE GODEC - Charles - Espoir16,000BADEN
1137LE GOFF - Laurent - Master 416,000BAUD
1138LE GOFF - Yannick - Master 116,000GUIDEL
1136LE GOFF - Jean-marc - Master 116,000GUIDEL
145LE GOUELLEC - Patrick - Master 59,500RIANTEC
146LE GOUIC - Stéphanie - Master 09,500LES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
1139LE GOUIC - Joël - Master 616,000QUEVEN ATHLETISME
1140LE GOURRIEREC - Joe - Senior16,000LARMOR PLAGE
147LE GRUMELEC - Christelle - Master 39,500QUEVEN
148LE GUIFFANT - Catherine - Master 39,500GUIDEL
1141LE HEBEL - Fabrice - Master 016,000GUIDEL
149LE HELLOCO - Aline - Master 09,500DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC
150LE HO - Anatole - Junior9,500CLOHARS CARNOET
151LE LAMER - Arnaud - Espoir9,500LANESTER
152LE LAYO - Lydie - Master 29,500RUN AVENTURE LORIENT / RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
1142LE LESLE - Brice - Master 116,000TEAM SANGLIERS AN ORIENT LORIENT TRI FLK
153LE MAGUER - Enzo - Junior9,500LANGUIDIC
154LE MAGUER - Romuald - Master 29,500LANGUIDIC
1143LE MAREC - Xavier - Master 116,000LAILLE
1144LE MENTEC - Fabrice - Master 116,000ASCIOS VANNES
155LE MER - Louan - Junior9,500BRECH
1145LE MERER - Lydie - Master 016,000KERMARIA SULARD
156LE MOING - Francoise - Master 19,500LORIENT TRIATHLON
1146LE MOUELLIC - Nicolas - Master 116,000CINTRE
1147LE NEZET - Christine - Master 416,000COUREURS DE LA PETITE MER
1148LE NOUENE - Delphine - Master 216,000HENNEBONT
1149LE PAIH - Clément - Senior16,000LOCOAL MENDON
1150LE PALLEC - Hugo - Senior16,0002418870
157LE PALMEC - Nina - Espoir9,500KERVIGNAC
1151LE PANSE - Quentin - Senior16,000SAINT LEU D ESSERENT
158LE PETITCORPS - Arnaud - Master 29,500SOCIETE NAUTIQUE LARMOR PLAGE
1152LE QUELLENEC - Steven - Senior16,000LANGUIDIC
160LE ROHIC - Victor - Senior9,500GUIDEL
260LE ROUX - Julien - Senior9,500
161LE ROUZIC - Miguel - Master 19,500LANESTER
1153LE ROY - David - Master 116,000COURIR A LORIENT ET SES ALENTOURS
162LE SAUCE - Gaetan - Master 19,500NOSTANG
163LE SAUSSE - Steven - Senior9,500LOCMIQUELIC
1154LE SAUSSE - Damien - Senior16,000STADE LANDEVANTAIS
164LE SAYEC - Mathilde - Espoir9,500HENNEBONT
165LE SCIELLOUR - Alan - Senior9,500ANGERS
166LE SQUER - Manon - Senior9,500LORIENT
1155LE SQUER - Pascal - Master 316,000QUEVEN
167LE STRAT - Ludovic - Master 09,500S/L CAS INGUINIEL
168LE TALLEC - Raphaëlle - Master 59,500COURIR A MOELAN
169LE TOHIC - Luka - Espoir9,500LANESTER
170LE TOHIC - Mathis - Junior9,500LANESTER
171LE TUTOUR - Lenaig - Master 19,500S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES
259LE ZALLIC - Bastien - Senior9,500
172LE ZALLIC-MARCHAUD - Gwenvhael - Senior9,500BAUD
173LEBON - Benjamin - Master 89,500COURIR A LANESTER
1156LECACHEUR - Maël - Senior16,000PLÉNEUF-VAL-ANDRÉ
1157LECERF - Paul - Senior16,000LORIENT
1158LECLERCQ - Julien - Senior16,000CC GUIDELOIS
174LEFEVRE - Wilfried - Master 39,500PLOEVEN
1159LEGRAVEY - Gauthier - Senior16,000LOCMIQUELIC
175LELARGE - Eloïse - Senior9,500LORIENT
1162LEMONNIER - Paul - Senior16,000PAULO RUNNING CLUB
1163LEMONNIER - Virginie - Master 216,000PAULO RUNNING CLUB
1160LEMONNIER - Anais - Espoir16,000PAULO RUNNIG CLUB
1161LEMONNIER - Johann - Junior16,000LAMBALLE
176LENFANT - Dominique - Master 39,500COURIR A LANESTER
177LENTINI - Julie - Master 09,500LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER
178LEPEZ - Lionel - Master 69,500LANESTER
1164LEPIOUFLE - Florence - Master 016,000PLOEREN
1165LETRILLARD - Ronan - Master 116,000INZINZAC LOCHRIST
1166LEVY - Mathieu - Master 116,000LES COPAINGS
1167LIBERGE - Manon - Senior16,000RENNES
1168LIBERT - Céline - Master 216,000S/L AMICALE LAIQUE DE PLOEMEUR
179LIDURIN - Elodie - Master 39,500JOGGERS GESTELLOIS
180LIDURIN - Gwendal - Espoir9,500LANESTER
181LOZAHIC - Vincent - Senior9,500SAINT-JACQUES-DE-LA-LANDE
182LUNA - Pauline - Espoir9,500BREST
183LUNVEN - Caroline - Master 09,500QUÉVEN
184MADELENEAU - Raphaëlle - Senior9,500MOËLAN-SUR-MER
185MAGADUR - Charlotte - Senior9,500VANNES
186MAGNE - Franck - Master 49,500RUN AVENTURE LORIENT
187MALCOSTE - Stéphane - Master 39,500INZINZAC LOCHRIST
188MALIVET - Nolwenn - Junior9,500GESTEL
1169MALLARD - Ronan - Senior16,000PLOEMEUR
1170MANSALIER - Emilien - Junior16,000LORIENT
189MARION - Clémence - Espoir9,500INZINZAC LOCHRIST
190MARQUENTIN - Jessie - Master 09,500NOSTANG
191MARSCHAL - Corinne - Master 39,500REDENE
1171MARTEAU - Nathalie - Master 316,000COUREURS DE LA PETITE MER RIANTEC
192MATHIEU - Guillaume - Master 09,500LANGUIDIC
1172MATHIEU - Sarah - Master 216,000LARMOR-PLAGE
193MAUCOURT - Jana - Master 19,500PLOEMEUR
1174MAYET - Sandrine - Master 316,000COURIR A LANESTER
1173MAYET - Pierre Yves - Master 416,000LANESTER
1177MEILLEAU - Philippe - Master 516,000ASCORI
1178MEILLEAU - Richard - Master 416,000ASCORI RICHELIEU
1176MEILLEAU - Isabelle - Master 416,000ASCORI
1175MEILLEAU - Helene - Master 416,000ASCORI RICHELIEU
194MELIARENNE - Mathilde - Senior9,500PLOUHINEC
195MELIN - Ernest - Master 69,500GESTEL
1179MEROT - Christine - Master 316,000JEL
196MEUNIER - Marius - Junior9,500SERVON SUR VILAINE
1180MEVEL - Maxime - Senior16,000WEECARS LORIENT
1181MIELLE - Bertrand - Master 216,000PLOEMEUR
197MILLER - Audrey - Senior9,500GUIDEL
1182MILLET - Bertrand - Master 516,000QUEVEN ATHLETISME
198MINGUET - Laurence - Master 59,500QUIMPERLE
1183MINIOU - Catherine - Master 316,000S/L GROUPE ATHLETIQUE GUIDELOIS
1184MOEL - Dorothée - Senior16,000QUÉVEN
199MOIGNET - Aurélia - Master 29,500LES JOGGERS GESTELLOIS
159MOLLARD - Jordy - Master 016,000
1185MONFORT - Pierrick - Master 516,000MACADAM PONT SCORFF
1186MONTANGERAND - Louis-marie - Master 016,000LANESTER
200MORIN - Érine - Senior9,500GUIDEL
1187MOTIR - Yannick - Master 516,000LES PAN TERS
1188MOUNIER - Alan - Senior16,000PLOUHINEC
1189MOUNIER - Marceau - Senior16,000HENNEBONT
201MUSEUX - Philippe - Master 79,500LARMOR PLAGE
1190NEVOT - Sonia - Master 416,000JEL
1191NICOL - Guénaëlle - Master 316,000RUN AVENTURE LORIENT
202NICOLAS - Nathan - Junior9,500PONT-SCORF
1192NICOLAS - Maël - Senior16,000LORIENT
203NICOLAZO - Segolene - Master 29,500LORIENT 56
204NOBIRON - Agnes - Master 29,500JEL
1193NOBIRON - Mickael - Master 216,000JEL
1194NOEL - Karine - Master 316,000ESL
1195OGIER - Jean-yves - Master 716,000LES PAN TERS
205OLIVETTE - Christopher - Master 09,500QUEVEN
1196OLIVIER - Florian - Master 116,000MELLAC
1197ORVOINE - Louis - Senior16,000LORIENT
206PAILLARD - Camille - Senior9,500LE MANS
1198PAILLARD - Nathalie - Master 316,000S/L GROUPE ATHLETIQUE GUIDELOIS
1199PALUCH - Magdalena - Master 216,000LES PAN TERS
1200PARAGEAULT - David - Master 116,000FAMILY TROTTEURS
207PATIN - Pierre - Master 49,500GUIDEL TRIATHLON
209PAYET - Mathilde - Senior9,500TREMEVEN
208PAYET - Christopher - Master 19,500QUEVEN
1202PENCREACH - Ronan - Master 316,000JEL
1201PENCREACH - Marie-dominique - Master 316,000JEL
1203PENSEC - Denis - Master 616,000REDENE
1204PERENNOU - Killian - Senior16,000BANNALEC
210PERESSE - Thomas - Senior9,500DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC
1205PERRON - Jeremy - Master 016,000QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
211PERRONNO - Thomas - Master 09,500LORIENT
1206PERROTTE - Bruno - Master 416,000QUEVEN
1207PERSON - Francois - Master 516,000RUZ BOTOU LE FAOUET (56)
1208PETIT - David - Master 116,000JEL
212PICHOIR - Gildas - Senior9,500MOËLAN-SUR-MER
213PICHON - Nathalie - Master 59,500NOSTANG
1209PIERRE - Marion - Senior16,000PARIS
1210PIERRE - Romane - Senior16,000PARIS
1211PIGUEL - Antoine - Senior16,000KEMPERLE TRIATHLON
214PILLET - Christian - Master 69,500PLUVIGNER
936PINCEAU - Florent - Master 09,500
215PLUNIAN - Alexandre - Senior9,500STE HELENE
1212POIRAUD - Christophe - Master 316,000JEL
1213POLLET - Dylan - Senior16,000CREVIN
1214POLLET - Stéfan - Master 116,000COURIR A LAILLE
217PONDAVEN - Yann-maël - Master 19,500STADE MELLACOIS
216PONDAVEN - Alexis - Master 09,500LANESTER
218PORTOLLEAU - Marie-paule - Master 69,500JEL
1215POTEREAU - Nathalie - Master 316,000JEL
219POUPON - Michel - Master 59,500TREGOUREZ
1216PRIGENT - Christophe - Master 516,000MACADAM PONT SCORFF
1217PUJAZON - Camille - Senior16,000GUIDEL
1218PUNTELLI - Ariane - Master 316,000AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS
1219PUNTELLI - Pierre - Master 316,000LES COPAINGS
1220PUNTELLI - Théo - Senior16,000ST JACQUES DE LA LANDE
220PYRAULT - Emilie - Senior9,500INGUINIEL
1221QUEMENER - Violaine - Senior16,000LORIENT ATHLETISME CLUB
221QUEREC - Jean-pierre - Master 69,500PAN TERS
222QUERO - Rene - Master 69,500RIANTEC OLYMPIC CLUB
1222RADNIC - Sandra - Master 016,000LORIENT
1223RAOUL - Christian - Master 616,000TEAM JOLOKIA
223RENAC-LUCAS - Emmanuel - Master 09,500CHAVAGNE
1224REVOLT - Johann - Senior16,000RIANTEC
224RICOUSSE - Sandrine - Master 29,500QUEVEN ATHLETISME
254RICOUSSE - Maiwenn - Espoir9,500
1225RICOUSSE - Erwan - Master 316,000GUIDEL
226RIO - Gaétan - Senior9,500QUIMPERLE
227RIO - Lucie - Espoir9,500REDENE
225RIO - Frédéric - Master 49,500REDENE
1226RIVOALEN - Christelle - Master 316,000LES PANTER S PLOEMEUR
228ROBERT - Tanguy - Espoir9,500MARZAN
1228ROBERT - Emeline - Senior16,000VANNES
1227ROBERT - Brice - Senior16,000CAUDAN
1229ROCHE - Gaël - Master 316,000TRI RUNNING KERVIGNAC
1230ROINSON - Rémy - Senior16,000PONT-PEAN
229ROPERT - Jean-yves - Master 69,500MERLEVENEZ
1231ROUBAUD - Stephan - Master 316,000LES PANTERS
1232ROUILLE - Maël - Master 116,000LARRE
1233ROUSSEL - Clément - Senior16,000RENNES
1234ROUSSELEAU - Caroline - Master 016,000JEL
1235ROUSSELOT - Anthony - Senior16,000GUIDEL TRIATHLON
1236ROUSSELOT - Gael - Senior16,000TREMEVEN
1237ROUZO - Maeva - Master 016,000GUIDEL
1238ROYANT - Olivier - Master 216,000COURIR A PLOUGOUMELEN
258SAMAIN - Thomas - Senior9,500
1239SANS - Yoanne - Master 216,000VITAL.ACTION / LES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
1240SARTORI - Éric - Master 416,000GUIDEL
1241SAVART - Stephanie - Master 116,000CIMA PAYS D AURAY
230SAYAG - Lucie - Espoir9,500LORIENT
1242SECHET - Simon - Senior16,000PLOEMEUR
1243SEGRETAIN - Brieuc - Senior16,000RENNES
231SEILLIER - Eric - Master 59,500LANGUIDIC
232SOHIER - Amandine - Senior9,500S/L LORIENT ATHLETISME CLUB
1244SORIN - Celine - Master 216,000JEL
1245SORIN - Philippe - Master 216,000JEL
233SOUSA - Lola - Senior9,500GUIDEL
236STEPHAN - Thomas - Espoir9,500LARMOR PLAGE
235STEPHAN - Sarah - Senior9,500LANESTER
234STEPHAN - Loic - Master 49,500LARMOR PLAGE
1246STEPHANT - Anthony - Master 216,000PLOEMEUR
237STOPPANI - Gianni - Master 29,500LORIENT
1247STRUGEON - Clément - Senior16,000BAYE LA MORENA
1248SUPPI - Jérôme - Master 116,000HENNEBONT TRIATHLON
1249SURTEL - Sophie - Master 316,000CAUDAN
238TAMIC - Gwenaël - Master 39,500LORIENT
239TANGUY - Mathieu - Master 19,500PONT SCORFF
256TANGUY - Marie - Junior9,500
257TANGUY - Sébastien - Master 29,500
1251TANGUY - Valentin - Espoir16,000PLOUAY
1250TANGUY - Florian - Senior16,000LANGUIDIC
1252TARDIVEL - Anne - Master 116,000BAUD
1253TESSIER - Dominique - Master 69,500CIMA
240THAMI - Nadia - Senior9,500HENNEBONT
241THIERRY - Jean - Master 89,500GUIDEL
245THOMAS - Vincent - Master 19,500LORIENT
244THOMAS - Thierry - Master 29,500QUEVEN
242THOMAS - Helena - Master 49,500CLOHARS CARNOET
243THOMAS - Jérôme - Master 19,500GUIDEL
246THOMPSON - Frances - Master 39,500LORIENT, MORBIHAN
247TOSANI - Violette - Master 09,500PARIS
1254TOULLIOU - Iwan - Senior16,000TREGUNC
248TOUMI - Naguib - Senior9,500S/L LORIENT ATHLETISME CLUB
249TOUZE - Delphine - Master 19,500CALAN
1255TRECANT - Corentin - Senior16,000LORIENT
1256TREGUIER - Solene - Senior16,000GUIDEL TRIATHLON
1257TROCHU - Sylvain - Senior16,000S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE
1258TUAL - Pascal - Master 416,000QUEVEN ATHLETISME
1259UGUEN - Laure - Master 216,000PLOEMEUR
250VAILLANT - Stéphane - Master 39,500MACADAM PONT SCORFF
1260VASSELLE - Christophe - Master 416,000HENNEBONT
251VEILLON - Gabin - Junior9,500MOËLAN SUR MER
252VIRIOT - Julie - Master 09,500CLOHARS CARNOET
901VOISIN - Manuela - Master 316,000JOGGERS GESTELLOIS
902WRIGHT - Duncan - Master 516,000COURIR EN GARRIGUE POULX
903YHUEL - Jerome - Master 016,000QUEVEN ATHLETISME