Semi-Marathon Loudéac-Pontivy - Pontivy

Partenaire Breizh Chrono






Liste des inscrits (par ordre alphabétique)

10 Km: 538

21,1 Km: 1057

Total: 1595


592ABIVENLaurent21,100Master 2
882ALBEROLAMarie Noëlle21,100Master 4COURIR A LANESTER
76ALBERTLionel21,100Master 2
1465ALLAINYvon10,000Master 6RANCE JOGGING
229ALLAINLudovic21,100Master 2TERRE DE RUNNING LANNION
587ALLAINThomas21,100Master 1
746ALLAINPhilippe21,100Master 5BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
747ALLAINJacky21,100Master 4ACC PORT LOUIS
460ALLANICMaxime21,100Master 0
461ALLANOClaude21,100Master 3
883ALLANOJordan21,100Senior
1636ALLEEElodie10,000Master 0
462ALLIOUXSylvain21,100Master 1COURIR A PLUMELEC
1724AMIAUTFélix10,000Junior
1890AMIAUXGwenaelle10,000Master 2
1127AMOURETTEPhilippe21,100Master 6
343ANCELINJulien21,100Master 1
1801ANDRESoazig10,000Master 1
228ANDRERenaud21,100SeniorTREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME
231ANDREJérémy21,100Senior
230ANDREThibault21,100Junior
748ANDREPascal21,100Master 4
1041ANDRECoralie21,100Espoir
1638ANGEREwenn10,000Junior
1637ANGERDominique10,000Master 4
1956ANNEZOLouis10,000Espoir
77ANSQUERPol21,100SeniorTRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS
210ANTOINE TROTINAntoine21,100SeniorENDURANCE SHOP LE CLUB
1145ANTONMathilde21,100Senior
735AOUISSAOUIRadhouane21,100Master 2
885APPERRYStéphane21,100Master 3
884APPERRYKatell21,100Senior
78ARAUJOAlexandre21,100Senior
1466ARHUEROAndre10,000Master 5CIMA PAYS D AURAY
344AUBERTNicolas21,100Master 2COURIR A GUENIN
1467AUBRYCyrille10,000Master 1
1553AUBRYSandrine10,000Master 3LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLETISME
888AUDRANNathalie21,100Master 3
887AUDRANAziliz21,100Espoir
79AUFFRETFrédéric21,100Master 1COURIR A CHATEAULIN
1344AUGUSTEThomas10,000Master 1PLOEREN ENDURANCE
1892AUKESEveline10,000Senior
594AVRYFabienne21,100Master 2COURIR A CAUDAN
889AZNAVOURPierrick21,100Master 1
1366BACONChloé10,000JuniorUS BANNALEC
890BADAIREJean Marc21,100Master 3
1820BADOUARDAllison10,000Senior
80BAGUETThomas21,100Senior
880BALLAYRomain21,100Senior
744BALLAYJean-pierre21,100Master 5
232BALLERINFrederic21,100Master 2COURIR A CHATEAULIN
1468BALTENWECKAndréas10,000Espoir
1554BALTENWECKMewen10,000Espoir
1639BALUSSONStephane10,000Master 2
81BALUSSONFranck21,100Master 2
1219BANDEIRAYao21,100Master 1
1368BANIELYvan10,000Master 0S/L RL PONTIVY
463BANNIERClaude21,100Master 5
22BARANGERJulien21,100Master 2US SAINT GILLES
82BARBEYannick21,100Master 3TALENSAC RUNNING
233BARBEPascal21,100Master 4FOULEES CONCARNOISES
323BARBIERLucie21,100SeniorBREIZH REDER
234BARDETDominique21,100Master 4
586BARDYFrédéric21,100Master 2
1703BARELIsabelle10,000Master 2
235BARGAINJean-luc21,100Master 4COURIR A CHANTEPIE
1641BARREAUManon10,000Senior
236BAUDCyril21,100Master 0
751BAUDMichel21,100Master 5
752BAUDINRomain21,100Master 0COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR PAYS DE LANVAUX
83BAUTHAMYDylan21,100Senior
1019BAVEREYEmmanuel21,100Master 3CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN
464BAYONJean-jacques21,100Master 3COURIR AU ROC
596BAZILLEJoseph21,100Master 2
1469BAZOGEInès10,000SeniorATHLETIC PONT REAN GUICHEN
1621BEAUREPAIRESylvain10,000Master 2
345BECKERIrek21,100Master 0ACR LOCMINE
237BEERNAERDAlex21,100Master 4COURIR A ERDEVEN / CAPAN
1218BEGOCJulien21,100Master 0LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK/TEAM GABIN
753BELANTONStéphane21,100Master 3
754BELLECGwénola21,100Master 1WALLABIS
1470BELLEGOValérie10,000Master 2
346BELOTKévin21,100Senior
597BELTRASophie21,100Master 2
1642BELZLeo10,000Cadet
1821BELZPatricia10,000Master 2
598BELZFrédéric21,100Master 2
1146BELZIzan21,100Master 1
1471BENARDHelene10,000Master 1PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
347BENNACERAhmed Charlie21,100Master 4BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
891BENOITPascal21,100Master 0
465BERGOTBruno21,100Master 2LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC
1147BERNARDDelphine21,100Senior
856BERNARDDavid21,100Master 2
1319BERRUYERBastien10,000SeniorTREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME
1555BERTHEAUKarine10,000Master 3
349BERTHELOMAlexandre21,100Senior
238BERTHELOTThibault21,100SeniorEA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
1345BERTHOMEChristian10,000Master 3ESCOUERON
1346BERTHOUGildas10,000Master 1ENDURANCE SHOP BREST
1822BESNARDEmmanuelle10,000Master 1
38BESNIERRaphaël21,100Master 1BRUZ ATHLETISME
1613BESSEEtienne10,000Master 1
1311BETINGiovanni10,000SeniorCPB RENNES
1330BEURELLucas10,000JuniorAS22 LOUDEAC
1643BEURELLorick10,000Cadet
600BEURELJimmy21,100Espoir
1043BEURELMickael21,100Master 2
197BEZELYStephane21,100Master 3ATHLE SUD 22
1044BIDAULTCoraline21,100Senior
601BIDONFlorelle21,100Master 0
602BIEZEmmanuel21,100Master 0
1369BIGNONNicolas10,000EspoirPPA
85BIGOINErwann21,100Master 1
1045BIGORGNEMarie Ange21,100Master 3LES JJJ
86BIHANNICIsabelle21,100Master 3PAC MAC
1370BILLAUDArnaud10,000Master 0
1335BILLAUDNicolas10,000Master 1TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP ST BRIEUC
466BIZETDamien21,100Master 0FARTLECK
350BLAISEAymeric21,100SeniorPLOEREN ENDURANCE
1725BLANCHARDNicolas10,000Master 1
351BLANCHERPatrick21,100Master 3
337BLANDEAUMarc21,100Master 1ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
757BLANDELBenjamin21,100Espoir
88BLEUZENChristophe21,100Master 2COURIR A CHATEAULIN
584BLINEAUCindy21,100SeniorGUIPAVAS OXYGENE
1896BLIVETDidier10,000Master 3TEAM DU PELEM
1548BLOCHClémence10,000CadetS/L CO PACEEN
1811BLOCHLaurence10,000Master 3
1472BLOCHETAlexandre10,000Espoir
467BLOCHETEric21,100Master 3
6BLONDELMarin21,100SeniorCS.CARENTAN
468BLOUINGwenael21,100Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
1047BLOUINChristelle21,100Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
1473BOBOOlivier10,000Master 3LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLETISME
469BOCCARDDidier21,100Master 2
1713BOCQUEHOJean-charles10,000Senior
892BODARTPierre21,100Master 7GUIPAVAS OXYGENE
1320BODEDamien10,000Senior
728BOEDECYves21,100Master 5COURIR A CORAY
603BOGNIOTRonan21,100Senior
758BOLZECBrigitte21,100Master 5ACRLP
604BOMINWilfried21,100Master 1
1476BONNINMatheo10,000CadetVANNES ATLETISME
1475BONNINMickael10,000Master 2TRIAHLE VANNES
240BORDIERFreddy21,100Master 1
759BORREDAEric21,100Master 3
1644BOSCHEREstelle10,000Master 0LES 100 PIEDS BRANDANAIS
1726BOSCHERNolwenn10,000CadetBOTOU KOAT MESLAN
1727BOSCHERStephanie10,000Master 1BOTOU KOAT MESLAN
1719BOSCHERLaurent10,000Master 1PLAINTEL AVENTURE
322BOSCHERErwan21,100Master 2BOTOU KOAT MESLAN
1441BOSSARDAnthony10,000SeniorATHLETIC PONT REAN
1557BOSSONCedric10,000Master 1
89BOTHERELAnthony21,100Master 1
893BOTHERELJean Yves21,100Master 7TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
90BOTHUAFlorian21,100SeniorASPTT ROUEN
1371BOTLANDMarina10,000SeniorENDURANCESHOP LANESTER/ ACRLP
470BOUCHENNADalila21,100Master 3AS22 LOUDEAC
471BOUCHERBernard21,100Master 3
1027BOUCICAUDGilles21,100Master 0
1372BOUDEAUEric10,000Master 4
605BOUDETChristophe21,100Master 2LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC
760BOUDIERJacques-olivier21,100Master 3FOULEES PLUVIGNOISES
606BOUGETStephanie21,100Master 2COURIR A MORLAIX
1558BOUGISAnne-laure10,000Master 0PLEUMRUN / AS22
241BOULAYFranck21,100Master 3LES ETOILES DU 8E
91BOUQUETDavid21,100Master 2CIMA
333BOUQUETJoel21,100Master 6CIMA PAYS D AURAY
1559BOURDETTeddy10,000Master 1LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON
474BOURHYOlivier21,100Master 2
894BOURHYKarine21,100Master 1
607BOURRIQUENPascal21,100Master 4
242BOURZEIXThierry21,100Master 3
1373BOUVIERDamien10,000Senior
608BOYERJulien21,100Senior
1645BOZECJulien10,000Master 2
762BRANCHUNathalie21,100Master 2S/L JS PLOUGUENAST
609BRANDTFreddy21,100Master 4
610BRANGEONAxel21,100Senior
475BRAZILIERFrederic21,100Master 3LA VAILLANTE
1813BRETONDominique10,000Master 0
611BREVETErwan21,100Senior
44BRIANDPierre-yves21,100Master 0S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE
92BRIANDArnaud21,100Master 3
895BRIANDLudovic21,100Master 2
612BRIENDBenjamin21,100Senior
243BRIENDEric21,100SeniorPLOERMEL TRIATHLON
352BRIETChristophe21,100Master 3
1560BRILLAULTMedhi10,000Master 2
244BRONSARDNicolas21,100Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
1374BROTRaphael10,000Master 1US BANNALEC
1608BROTELANDEArthur10,000Cadet
897BROUAZINDidier21,100Master 5
896BROUAZINMartine21,100Master 4
613BROUSSETGuylaine21,100Master 3
353BRUNELJean Michel21,100Master 4
898BRUSQEric21,100Master 2LA BELLE ALLURE GRACE UZEL
245BUCHONMaxime21,100SeniorL ORANGE BLEUE DINAN
1314BUFFETJean-valentin10,000SeniorATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES
39BUFFETNicolas21,100Master 1GOURIN TRIATHLON
1347BUGUELLOUVincent10,000SeniorAL CARHAIX PLOUGERS
354BURBANAlexandre21,100Senior
246BUREAUTiphaine21,100Senior
1826BURGUINMarie-laure10,000Master 0LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE
614BURLOTNicolas21,100Senior
355BURLOTWilfried21,100Senior
722BURLOTChristian21,100Master 4S/LATHETISME LOUDEAC HILVERN
899BURLOTFrederic21,100Master 3LES LUTINS DU CRANOU
1048BURLOTNicolas21,100Senior
900BUSONZoe21,100Senior
94CABARETEmmanuel21,100Master 1
858CABELGUENSébastien21,100Master 1
615CABIOCHSeverine21,100Master 2COURIR A MORLAIX
1149CADICLouis21,100Master 4ADN NOYAL PONTIVY/ CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN
616CADIOJoseph21,100Master 6ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
67CADIOULaurent21,100SeniorSPORT 2000 CHATEAULIN
36CAFFIERLuc21,100Master 3RCN
1050CAILLAUDSylvie21,100Master 2
763CAINJODavid21,100Master 2
69CALVARINVincent21,100SeniorLA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC
96CALVEZNicolas21,100SeniorCLUB CYCLISTE ERGUE GABERIC
247CAMELIStéphane21,100Master 3KALON
1051CANDONSabrina21,100Master 3
97CANESSEMathilde21,100Senior
1646CAOUSAntoine10,000SeniorLAUZACH RUN IN NATURE
764CAPPEMichel21,100Master 2QUIBERON TRIATHLON
1477CARAFRAYJean-paul10,000Master 6ENTENTE SPORTIVE EST MORBIHAN
476CARIOLaura21,100SeniorATHLE THEIX
440CARIOUNathalie21,100Master 2CAB PONT L ABBE
4CAROFlorian21,100SeniorSTADE BRESTOIS ATHLETISME
356CAROFabrice21,100Master 1
1206CARODominique21,100Master 2
852CAROFFEliette21,100Espoir
1786CARTAYRADEMichel10,000Master 3CARTAYRADE
1561CARUDELClaire10,000Master 0COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE
477CASSOUVincent21,100Master 1MEGA CLUB
31CATHELINEOlivier21,100Master 0TRIATHLON CLUB LOCMINE
1647CAUDALDamien10,000Master 0
1814CAUDALGwenael10,000Senior
1052CAUDALLolita21,100Senior
98CAUGANTAlexandre21,100SeniorLES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
1691CAVARDLaurent10,000Master 3
1730CAZAUX QUELOMylène10,000Master 2SL RL PONTIVY
357CAZUGUELMyriam21,100Master 0BLES D OR GOUESNOU
901CHABREIRONFlorian21,100Junior
902CHABREIRONFabrice21,100Master 2
1438CHAMAILLARDEnvel10,000CadetAPLO LORIENT
851CHAMBRINNadia21,100Master 1S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
1648CHAPELFranck10,000Master 3
1716CHAPELETJérôme10,000Senior
578CHAPRONBruno21,100Master 3CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE
903CHAPRONNicolas21,100Master 0
765CHARBONNIERVincent21,100Master 0
1562CHARENTONNorbert10,000Master 4
766CHARPENTIERThierry21,100Master 3
1348CHARRONRaphaël10,000Senior
1827CHARTIERLéa10,000Senior
905CHARTIERCéline21,100Master 1
1611CHASLESJérôme10,000Master 0AS22
1053CHASTRUSSEThierry21,100Master 2
1150CHASTRUSSERébecca21,100Master 1
248CHAUVELSimon21,100EspoirTRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE
358CHAUVINJean-luc21,100Master 4
32CHEDOTALEtienne21,100Master 0
1054CHEFD'HOTELSylvain21,100Master 0
1349CHERELYoann10,000SeniorEACPA
1317CHERELCorentin10,000SeniorS/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES
1479CHERELPierre10,000Master 7ESCAPADE PAYS DE MALESTROIT
23CHERELFabrice21,100Master 2ESEM PLOERMEL
1031CHERELMélanie21,100SeniorADN NOYAL PONTIVY
1897CHERIFIArezki10,000Master 4
42CHERONMatthieu21,100EspoirCOURIR A SAINT AVE
99CHERONHugues21,100Master 3COURIR A SAINT AVE
1454CHESTALAINArnaud10,000SeniorGRANIT RUNNING 22
100CHEVALBruno21,100Master 5
436CHEVALIERLionel21,100Master 3
43CHOLLETGuillaume21,100Senior
101CHOLLETYves21,100Master 4S/L ENTENTE SPORTIVE EST MORBIHAN
1690CHOUPEAUXMartial10,000Master 2
907CHRISTOPHERudy21,100Master 1
1731CLEDYPhilippe10,000Master 0EDB
479CLEMENTJean-marie21,100Master 1
908CLEQUINCyrille21,100Master 3COURIR A KERVIGNAC
480CLEZIOThomas21,100Master 0TREVE
359CLOCHEFERAuralia21,100SeniorQUEVEN ATHLETISME
1456CLOSIERLauriane10,000Master 0LPA
5CLOUARDBenoit21,100Master 0BRUZ ATHLETISME
102COADICAnthony21,100Master 2RBC 56
768CODEVELLESeverine21,100Master 2
1376COERBruno10,000Master 4ACRL PONTIVY
1715COEURETYohann10,000Master 0
1828COEURETJeanne10,000Senior
1377COGARDAntonin10,000EspoirESCAPADE MALESTROIT
103COLASYvan21,100Master 0KALON EAG / AVIVA LE SOUDEER
104COLIASAnthony21,100SeniorS/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC
1301COLINLaurent10,000Master 1CTS ST THONAN
736COLLARDRomain21,100Master 0PONTIVY TRIATHLON
1732COLLETVanessa10,000Master 0AS22 MERDRIGNAC
1829COLLETEmilie10,000Senior
1564COLLINKillian10,000CadetAS22 LOUDEAC
1898COLLINVirginie10,000Master 1
193COLLINStephane21,100SeniorATHLETIC PONT REAN / TEAM CAVE
105COLLINSamuel21,100Master 0TEAM RAYON DE SOLEIL
1607COLLOBERTAnne-laure10,000EspoirALCP
481COLLOT-BOURDETIsabelle21,100Master 1AC PENTHIEVRE PLERIN
1899CONANChristine10,000Master 4S/L RL PONTIVY
1378CONGRETELClément10,000CadetAS22 LOUDEAC
1565CONGRETELLouise10,000JuniorLOUDEAC ATHLETISME
769CONGRETELMarie-cécile21,100Master 1ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
360CONNANRene21,100Master 6JOGGERS DE LA LAITA
361CONNANMarie Therese21,100Master 6JOGGERS DE LA LAITA
334CONNANNadia21,100Master 2GUERLEDAN AVENTURES UN SOUFFLE POUR LA MUCO
1151CORBELJerome21,100Master 2
249CORBINLaurent21,100Master 1PLOEUC RUN&TRAIL
617CORFMATValentin21,100Espoir
909CORLAYFabienne21,100Master 1LES LOUTRES GUERNATES
20CORMIERBruno21,100Master 1ATHLETIC PONT REAN
770CORNICAnthony21,100Senior
1055CORNICChristophe21,100Senior
106CORNILLETBenoit21,100Senior
771COROUGEMarie21,100Master 1
107COTOBertrand21,100Master 2TREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME
1692COUDRINChristian10,000Master 2
1056COUNYStéphane21,100Master 2
108COURTELGaetan21,100Master 3OUST SPORT NATURE
772COURTELYannick21,100Master 2
1211COURTOISPhilippe21,100Master 4ORRYGEOISE
1733COURTOTMylene10,000Master 0
1152CRESSENTJustine21,100Senior
773CRIVELLILudwig21,100Master 2SBAC
24CROCHETLaurent21,100Master 2035098
1057CROCQAnne21,100Master 0
1530CROSNIERPierre10,000Master 6ATHLETIC PONT REAN GUICHEN
1355CRUSSONJean Michel10,000Master 2LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK
362CUDENNECFabien21,100Senior
1633DAHIRELRomain10,000Senior
1058DAMONNEVILLEIsabelle21,100Master 1
1567DANETNicolas10,000Master 1
25DANETBaptiste21,100SeniorEA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
251DANETBenjamin21,100SeniorBREST GOELOPEURS
774DANETYann21,100Master 2PLOEREN ENDURANCE
910DANETPhilippe21,100Master 4PONTIVY TRIATHLON
1026DANIELYannick21,100Master 5
1338DANIELOUClaude10,000SeniorTREG 1RUN
1323DANIELOUJulien10,000Master 0KORONG SPORT NATURE
618DANTECPhilippe21,100Master 3COURIR A CAUDAN
1815DARCELAmélia10,000Senior
194DAREStephane21,100Master 1ATHLETIC PONT REAN
363DARSELSebastien21,100Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
1704DARTOISPascal10,000Master 4
1626DAUREBertrand10,000Senior
855DAVENETThierry21,100Master 3
1153DAVIAUJulie21,100Master 0MEGA CLUB
1024DAVIDJean-charles21,100Master 4
1830DAVOINEMagali10,000Master 1
109DAYONJulien21,100SeniorSAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON
1059DE LA HOSSERAYEArnaud21,100Master 1
1324DE VERNEJOULMathias10,000JuniorES COUERON
775DEBARREYannick21,100Master 3SBAC
1060DEBOEVREDominique21,100Master 6SOBHI SPORT BREST
110DEBORDJean Charles21,100Master 0CUGUEN ATHLE
1337DELABROSSEAxel10,000SeniorATHLETIC PONT REAN GUICHEN
1318DELABROSSERomain10,000SeniorATHLETIC PONT REAN
1222DELAGNEAUManon21,100Senior
911DELAHAYEPatrick21,100Master 6S/L VANNES ATHLETISME
1568DELATOUCHELaura10,000Senior
1379DELAUNAYJeremie10,000CadetAS 22 LOUDEAC
912DELEUILAlain21,100Master 5
1948DELHOUMYakoub10,000SeniorHAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME * S/L TA RENNES
1061DELIGEYJean-philippe21,100Master 2ADN
1735DELMOTTEAnthony10,000Master 1
913DELMOULYPatrick21,100Master 3
1831DELOURMEThierry10,000Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
1832DELOURMEClémence10,000Junior
1480DEMEYCorinne10,000Master 3S/L LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLETISME
914DENECEPhilippe21,100Master 4
1539DENISHervé10,000Master 2ASPTT VANNES
1652DENISMarion10,000Senior
1380DEREATGurvan10,000SeniorTEAM AROMA CELTE
1791DEROChristian10,000Master 2
327DEROUILLACFranck21,100Master 0BREIZH REDER 22
198DERRIANJean-pierre21,100Master 3
252DERVINThomas21,100Senior
18DESANCECedric21,100Master 1US LIFFRE
1833DESHAYESAlexandre10,000Master 0
111DESHAYESSteve21,100Master 1CPB RENNES
1834DESLANDESRegine10,000Espoir
1437DESNOSAnthony10,000Master 1S/L ACR LOCMINE
1340DESNOYERSKevan10,000SeniorGUIPAVAS OXYGENE
324DESPRESMarie-jeanne21,100Master 0BREIZH REDER
1062DEUDONFranck21,100Master 3
447DIBOUJonas21,100SeniorPLOEUC RUN&TRAIL
1309DIVERREZJean-marie10,000Master 2PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLETISME
1063DOMAINFrédérique21,100Master 1
365DORESamuel21,100Master 2OXYGENE ARGENTRE
113DOUILLARDRaphaël21,100Senior
619DOUILLEZHerve21,100Master 3
1064DRANMartine21,100Master 3ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
1836DREANAurélie10,000Master 0
1837DRIONPauline10,000Senior
114DROUETJeremy21,100Senior
41DRUNERomain21,100SeniorTREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME
483DUAULTSébastien21,100Master 2
916DUAULTXavier21,100Master 1
879DUAULTEmmanuel21,100Master 3TEAM PAIN CHAUD
1382DUCHENERonan10,000EspoirSTADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME
1543DUFRESNEFawsia10,000Master 0ASPTT VANNES
1799DUMITRIUMihaela10,000Master 0
11DURANDJonathan21,100SeniorEAPB / PLEUMRUN
1065DURANDNicolas21,100Senior
1130DURANDJean-marie21,100Master 0
1450DUVALFabien10,000Master 0PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
1481DUVALMaxime10,000Senior
484DUVALKévin21,100Espoir
1383EDYChristophe10,000Master 2RUNNING & WALKING PLUMELIN
917EGAULTMagali21,100Master 1
485EGOTRaphael21,100Master 1
1654EL KOUTNolwenn10,000Master 1
46ELYSébastien21,100Master 1
918EONMario21,100Senior
620ESNAULTMaxence21,100Master 4JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG
1482ETHOREHugues10,000Senior
115ETIENNEJessy21,100SeniorIROISE VT TRAIL NATURE
777ETIENNEHarold21,100Master 0
1961EUZENATThomas10,000Senior
1569EUZENATGildas10,000Master 6
1614EVAINNicolas10,000Master 2
1131EVALLANAlbane21,100Master 1RENNES RUNNING
919EVANNOThierry21,100Master 4
254EVANOThomas21,100Senior
1838EVENSébastien10,000Master 1
621EVENLouise21,100Master 0RC 92
1321EZEQUELMaxime10,000Espoir
1875EZEQUELDavid10,000Master 2
442FABLETDamien21,100Master 0COURIR SUR BREST
1066FABLETThierry21,100Master 5
622FAGNETHervé21,100Master 3
1938FAMELARTMathilde10,000Senior
1350FANOUILLEREVincent10,000SeniorAS22
1FANOUILLEREBenoit21,100SeniorATHLETISME SUD 22
15FAUCHEUXVincent21,100Master 1CS GARNISON RENNES
920FAUREBeatrice21,100Master 2
116FAVESylvain21,100Senior
1570FEREREEdgar10,000Cadet
1839FEREREAnne10,000Master 4COUREURS DES AJONCS MALGUENAC
623FEREREPhilippe21,100Master 4
1736FETILLEValentin10,000Senior
486FEUILLETJulien21,100Master 1COURIR EN PAYS DE MATIGNON
741FISCHERAntoine21,100Junior
1039FISCHERBruno21,100Master 3
1442FIXOTJean-claude10,000Master 3ATHLETIC PONT REAN
1483FLAGEULAlexis10,000JuniorPONTIVY TRIATHLON
487FLAGEULMickael21,100Master 2US BROCELIANDE ALH
921FLAMANDEric21,100Master 1S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES
922FLAMENTGildas21,100Master 0ST GUINOUX SGDP
1384FOLLStéphane10,000Senior
723FOLLIARDMaryne21,100Junior
37FOLLICDavid21,100Master 1
117FORESTAntoine21,100Master 2
624FORTRomain21,100SeniorLE RHEU NING
1622FOUCAULTLaurent10,000Master 2
779FOUILLEJulien21,100Master 1
923FOULFOINFrederic21,100Master 1AS 22
72FOUQUETEmmanuel21,100SeniorSOBHI SPORT SAINT BRIEUC
255FOURDANMaxime21,100Senior
626FOURDANQuentin21,100Senior
924FOURDANCamille21,100Senior
1531FOURNIERJannick10,000Master 4APRG
256FOURNIERRomain21,100Senior
925FOURNIERStephane21,100Master 2
1737FRABOULETEmilie10,000Senior
1902FRABOULETYann10,000Master 2
1532FRAIREEmilie10,000Master 0ATHLETIC PONT REAN
627FRANCOISCédric21,100Master 0LANESTER
1154FRANCOISJohanna21,100Master 0
367FRECHONOlivier21,100Master 4CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON
1457FREMAUXLucas10,000SeniorPLA
926FRETTETristan21,100Espoir
199FROUGETEmmanuel21,100SeniorBREIZH REDER
35FUSCOErwan21,100SeniorLA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES
780GADHIRadhouane21,100Master 1
368GAIGNARDDenis21,100Master 2CIMA PAYS D AURAY
488GAILLOTMarie21,100Master 0
1903GAINCHEMarie-christine10,000Master 4
927GALERNEJérémie21,100Master 0
1935GALLAISVirginie10,000Master 0
445GALLAISCyril21,100Master 0
1533GALLOTStephane10,000Master 2ATHLETIC PONT REAN
1067GANDERAdeline21,100Senior
781GANIVETPatrice21,100Master 3KONIFLED AR SUL
1712GANNEJacky10,000Master 2
1217GAONAC'HNathan21,100SeniorELAN DU PORZAY
1484GARAUDAngele10,000Cadet
257GARAUDVincent21,100Master 0GALOUPERIEN KEMPERLE
1571GARGAMSerge10,000Master 6LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLETISME
1325GARNIELNicolas10,000SeniorAPLO / RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
782GARNIERDavid21,100Master 2
1840GASCHARDSylvie10,000Master 3ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
1951GASTINEAUSylvain10,000Master 2ACRL PONTIVY
1950GASTINEAUChantal10,000Master 2ACRLP PONTIVY
1155GAUDAIREIsabelle21,100Master 1
1485GAUDINPascal10,000Master 2PLAINTEL AVENTURE
1706GAUDINFrederic10,000Master 1
1904GAUDINDaniel10,000Master 4
928GAUGAINCyndie21,100Master 1COURIR A CAUDAN
328GAULTIERJean-francois21,100Master 1BREIZH REDER
783GAUMETFabien21,100Senior
1534GAUTHIERSandrine10,000Master 1A PONT REAN GUICHEN
1792GAUTHIERAngélique10,000Master 0
435GAUTHIERSebastien21,100Master 2
929GAUTHIERFrançoise21,100Master 4TEAM DU PELEM
1707GAUTIERVincent10,000Master 2
1738GAUTIERPhilippe10,000Master 3
628GAUTIERFrancois21,100Master 4JOG LOISIR COMBOURG
930GAUTIERMyriam21,100Master 1COEUR DE RUNNEUSES
1572GAUVRYAlexandra10,000Espoir
1905GEFFROYLucie10,000Senior
1573GEORGETAnne10,000Master 3
724GESBERTGael21,100Master 3
1156GESTINSophie21,100Master 2TRAILER D ARMOR
1655GICQUELFrederic10,000Master 2
1739GICQUELMarie-eve10,000Master 0
369GICQUELFabrice21,100Master 0
329GICQUELBertrand21,100Master 0BREIZH REDER
1157GICQUELSylvain21,100Master 2
1068GICQUELIsabelle21,100Master 4MERDRIGNAC
1574GILLETYannick10,000Master 3
784GILLETElodie21,100Senior
1954GILLOTSébastien10,000Master 1CYCLO CLUB UZELAIS
931GLAISKarine21,100Master 3S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC / LA VIREE DE NOUNOURS
579GLOAGUENJoel21,100Master 3CA PONT L ABBE
785GLOAGUENRomuald21,100Senior
1487GLOANECSébastien10,000SeniorLUTECE FALCO 91
1135GLORELAdrienne21,100Master 1
1656GLORYVirginie10,000Master 0
490GLOUXEmmanuel21,100JuniorTRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
742GOALLOMathilde21,100Master 0COURIR A ST AVE
878GOASMATFlorian21,100Senior
1141GOASMATMarielle21,100Master 1BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE
786GODEFROYAnne21,100Master 3TEAMCANICROSS56
787GODEREXavier21,100Master 5
258GORINErwan21,100Junior
491GORONPatrice21,100Master 6
119GOUAULTDidier21,100SeniorTEAM D CO CONCEPT
788GOUAULTPierre21,100Master 5
1017GOUDEMathilde21,100Senior
1022GOUDINSylvie21,100Master 3BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE
259GOUEDORene21,100Master 2
1158GOUEDOAnnie21,100Master 1JJJOSSELIN
629GOUERECEstelle21,100Senior
630GOUJONDenis21,100Master 3LES GAZELLES DE KERNIOL
1159GOURINEmilie21,100Master 0
1451GRAGNICSimon10,000SeniorATHLE PAYS DE LORIENT
492GRAIGNICJonathan21,100Master 0FOULEES PLUVIGNOISES
260GRANDINFrançois21,100Senior
1160GRANGEAntoine21,100Master 0
1386GREBONVALKilian10,000EspoirAP PONTIVY
632GRENIERAlexandre21,100Master 2
493GREZEMikaël21,100Master 1GOELOPEURS
1937GRILLONJerome10,000Master 2LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE
1936GRILLONClaire10,000Master 1LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE
1387GROSSETAntoine10,000Espoir
1488GROTGurvan10,000Senior
633GROTPatrice21,100Master 1
1906GUEGANEmmanuelle10,000Master 0
1071GUEGANStephane21,100Master 2BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
1070GUEGANLaurent21,100Master 4COURIR A GUENIN
934GUEGUENGaetan21,100Master 0
789GUEGUENJean Michel21,100Master 5
494GUEHENNEUXFlorent21,100Master 1
635GUEHENNEUXMélanie21,100Master 1AS22 LOUDEAC
634GUEHENNEUXJean-françois21,100Master 1
1163GUEHENNEUXEmmanuelle21,100Master 0ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
495GUEHOLouis21,100Junior
1907GUENROCNathalie10,000Master 0
790GUERINHeloïse21,100Senior
1073GUERINNathalie21,100Master 2S/L AC MERDRIGNAC
636GUERVILLYFanch21,100Master 2LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC
120GUEVELStéphane21,100Master 1
121GUEVELGuillaume21,100SeniorCLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
791GUEVELAnne-laure21,100Master 1
935GUEZELGilles21,100Master 3COURIR A KERVIGNAC
47GUEZOGermain21,100SeniorACO FIRMINY
1489GUGUINBaptiste10,000Senior
1388GUHELRomain10,000Master 0RACING CLUB NANTAIS
370GUHURClément21,100Senior
1741GUIAVARC'HChristelle10,000Master 1
1740GUIAVARCHLudovic10,000Master 1
261GUICHARDLaurent21,100Master 2L P A
1657GUIHOArmel10,000Master 7ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
1164GUILLARDNathalie21,100Master 1ADN DE NOYAL PONTIVY
1389GUILLAUMEMathis10,000CadetS/L
371GUILLAUMERonan21,100Master 0S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
637GUILLAUMEVirginie21,100Master 0S/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE
936GUILLAUMENathalie21,100Master 2S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
1074GUILLEMINJerome21,100Master 2
1490GUILLEMOTAnthony10,000Senior
496GUILLEMOTDavilan21,100Senior
372GUILLEMOTGilles21,100Master 4S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE
497GUILLEMOTJacques21,100Master 1
1743GUILLERMMickael10,000Master 2
451GUILLERMICDamien21,100SeniorSPORT NATURE SAINT THURIAU
792GUILLERMICClément21,100Senior
740GUILLERMICEric21,100Master 4
222GUILLOVincent21,100Master 1CASA TEAM DECATHLON VANNES
498GUILLOJulien21,100Senior
122GUILLOCHONMickael21,100Senior
499GUILLOCHONRichard21,100Master 0
1390GUILLOUGwenaelle10,000Master 3QUIMPER ATHLETISME
1166GUILLOUFlorence21,100Master 3
1167GUILLOUET-REALANMuriel-jo21,100Master 6US ARRADON
1391GUILLOUXMathieu10,000CadetEVELLYS RUNNING
1810GUILLOUXNathalie10,000Master 3
374GUILLOUXHerve21,100Master 3AER SPORS LOISIRS
793GUILLOUXCyrille21,100Master 3LPA PLERIN
123GUILLOUZORomuald21,100Master 2SPORT NATURE SAINT THURIAU
638GUILMOTONicolas21,100Master 1
1352GUIMENEMatheo10,000CadetS/L VANNES ATHLETISME
1392GUINARDDylan10,000Senior
26GUINARDRomain21,100SeniorT L A
1878GUINCHEVictoria10,000Senior
1541GUINIOEddy10,000Junior
938GUITTONMickael21,100Master 1
124GUTIERREZ MOUGINArnaud21,100Master 3CJF SAINT MALO
1075GUYAVARCHEric21,100Master 2
125GUYMARDFrédéric21,100Master 1ASAEC TRIATHLON GUER COETQUIDAN
500GUYOMARBernard21,100Master 5COURIR A MORLAIX
1620GUYOTDavid10,000Master 2HILLROM
1619GUYOTLudovic10,000Master 1
1744GUYOTMorgane10,000Senior
939GUYOTAntoine21,100Espoir
501HAMANCyril21,100Senior
1908HAMARDLudovic10,000Senior
48HAMLILMadjid21,100Master 1SAINT CYR GUER ATHLETISME
1693HAMONMaxime10,000Senior
1745HAMONVeronique10,000Master 3
126HAMONJacques21,100Master 5COURIR A MORLAIX
1940HAMONICSabrina10,000Master 1
940HAMONICFrançois21,100Master 0
1949HANNOTStephane10,000Master 2A.S.TOURLAVILLE
127HARDYJulien21,100Senior
1221HARLAUXSeverine21,100Master 1
128HARNOISStephane21,100Master 0CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE
1447HASCOETGaëtan10,000SeniorCIMA PAYS D AURAY
589HASCOETJean-philippe21,100Master 1
639HASCOETCamille21,100SeniorELAN DU PORZAY
375HAUPASDidier21,100Master 4AC MERDRIGNAC
1879HAVEZSonia10,000Master 4
27HELLEUXSébastien21,100Master 1AC AVRANCHES
794HENAFFGregory21,100Master 1
1746HENAUTSophie10,000Master 1ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
376HENAUTCedrick21,100Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
377HENINAlexandra21,100Master 0ST POL ATHLETIC CLUB
1747HENOJulie10,000Master 0
378HENOThéo21,100Senior
1748HENRIOVéronique10,000Master 0
640HENRYJulien21,100Master 1
795HENRYChristophe21,100Master 3
1723HERNOTLuc10,000Master 2
454HERNOTPierre21,100Master 0
1749HERVEVéronique10,000SeniorBROCELIANDE
16HERVEJulien21,100SeniorUN SOUFFLE POUR LA MUCO
1077HEURTAULTFrançoise21,100Master 3
263HOCHARTEric21,100Master 3
941HOLLEJean Benoit21,100Master 4HENNEBONT
264HOUEDEBaptiste21,100Senior
1630HOUESSOUAgénor10,000SeniorTENNIS CLUB PONDI
1843HOUITTEVirginie10,000Master 2AS22
226HUARDNicolas21,100SeniorCOURIR A SAINT AVE
1750HUCHONChristelle10,000Master 0
1535HUETOlivier10,000Master 2ATHLETIC PONT REAN
503HUMEAUFrancois21,100Master 2
1168HUMEAUSimon21,100Junior
129IELLIYann21,100Master 2
1169IMOlivier21,100Master 0
8IRIMBERELionel21,100SeniorSTADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*
504ISSELINGilbert21,100Master 7
796IVAHAJean Éric21,100Master 1
130JACOBSylvain21,100SeniorLA FOULEE RENANAISE
131JACOPINFlorian21,100SeniorPONTIVY TRIATHLON
745JACQUELINLaurent21,100Master 3VAROFORM
1798JACQUESBertrand10,000Master 4
942JACQUESVictoria21,100Senior
1575JAFFREFrancoise10,000Master 3COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR
943JAFFREZOBenoit21,100SeniorBIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
944JAIGUCynthia21,100Master 0AS22
379JAMINThierry21,100Master 2FELGER TRIATHLON
1343JANNicolas10,000Master 1LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLE
1844JANLaure-anne10,000Master 2
1845JANEmmanuelle10,000Master 2
132JANJerome21,100Master 2
380JANBenoit21,100Senior
1659JANCZAKSabrina10,000Master 1RANCE JOGGING
1393JANETGab10,000Master 1BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON
1886JAOUENHélène10,000Master 2
642JARLEGANArnaud21,100Master 1
1080JARNOValérie21,100Master 3NOYAL PONTIVY , ADN
133JARNOTAlex21,100SeniorATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON
319JAUMENathalie21,100Master 2ATHLETIC PONT REAN GUICHEN
320JAUMEDidier21,100Master 3ATHLETIC PONT REAN GUICHEN
1305JEANRichard10,000Master 2A S TOURLAVILLE
1353JEANFrancis10,000Master 2CS CARENTAN
1082JEANGautier21,100Junior
1083JEANNESylvie21,100Master 4AC PLESCOP
196JEGADENGautier21,100SeniorTERRE DE RUNNING LANNION
1394JEGADONicolas10,000SeniorCOUREURS DES AJONCS / AHB
1660JEGARDGuillaume10,000SeniorTEAM TREKURSEUR
1697JEGATBenoit10,000Espoir
1576JEGOURELGuillaume10,000Espoir
1577JEGOURELMorgane10,000SeniorS/L VANNES ATHLETISME
797JEGOURELCatherine21,100Master 3
217JEGUPierrick21,100Master 5LE PENTHIEVRE ATHLETISME
1395JEHANQuentin10,000Espoir
1846JEHANNOEric10,000Master 4
800JEHANNOYvan21,100Master 2ATHLETHEIX
799JEHANNOBenoit21,100Senior
730JESTINHerve21,100Master 2
381JEZEQUELRonan21,100Senior
1847JICQUELLOAurore10,000Master 1
1223JIQUELLionel21,100Master 2AS VTT LOISIR PLUMELINOIS
643JOLIVETChristian21,100Master 5AS RABAJOU
1661JOSSEDidier10,000Master 4
1911JOSSERégine10,000Master 4
382JOSSEFrançois21,100Senior
383JOSSEErwann21,100Senior
644JOSSEVincent21,100Master 1
802JOSSEFabien21,100SeniorTREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME TLA
945JOSSOMMEAmélie21,100Senior
1624JOUANNOSébastien10,000Master 0
1698JOUBERTGildas10,000Master 0
1848JOUBIERBeatrice10,000Master 3ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
208JOUETEnrick21,100Master 0
1752JOUNOTLoic10,000Master 4
591JOURDRANJérôme21,100Master 0ST JACQUES ALIMENTS
1634JUCULANOIsabelle10,000SeniorUS LIFFRE ATHLETISME
1699JUGELSteven10,000Master 1
946JULEPatrick21,100Master 1
646JUMELLudovic21,100Master 1S/L AC MERDRIGNAC
647KAZMUCHAPascal21,100Master 4
1171KELLERSabine21,100Master 0AGILE TALON
1615KERAUDRANGilles10,000Master 1
1793KERGOSIENNicolas10,000Master 1
505KERGOZIENFlorian21,100Senior
506KERGOZIENArnaud21,100Senior
1753KERJOUANMargaux10,000Senior
385KERMORGANTGwen21,100Master 1GAGUIDEL
12KERNEISSebastien21,100SeniorS/L AC CESSON
268KERNEURJean-pierre21,100Master 6
803KERNEURJulien21,100Master 1
1172KERNINLoren21,100Master 0ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
1754KERSUZANSylvie10,000Master 2
135KERSUZANGerald21,100Master 2CIMA AURAY
1173KERVARECAdrien21,100Senior
804KERVARRECMaël21,100Senior
1214KERVARRECGwendoline21,100Senior
507KITENGEJean-paul21,100Master 3ES COUERON
227KURTZEMANNJulien21,100Master 1CASA RUNNERBREIZH
386L HOTEFrédéric21,100Master 3ALCP CARHAIX
408L'HELGUENQuentin21,100Senior
1413L'HOURDavid10,000SeniorPLOUEDERN RUNNING CLUB
291L'HOURAnthony21,100Senior
1020LABARREFrederic21,100Master 2CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN
49LABBEAlexandre21,100SeniorSOBHI SPORT BREST
136LABBEJean-michel21,100Master 3LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC
947LABBEJustine21,100Senior
1491LABORYJohan10,000Senior
40LABOUSSEBastien21,100SeniorVANNES ATHLETISME
508LABOUXSerge21,100Master 0
1354LACIRERomain10,000CadetAS 22 LOUDEAC
948LAHOGUEStephane21,100Master 2LAND RUNNING
949LAHOGUE LE SAUXMagali21,100Master 0
1014LAIGOChristelle21,100Master 2ATHLETHEIX
1755LALLENECChristian10,000Master 3
137LAMANDEMarie-charlotte21,100SeniorSTADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME
950LAMBINGEric21,100Master 4COURIR A CAUDAN
138LAMYMarc21,100Senior
1084LAMYLucie21,100Senior
190LANCHECYann21,100Master 1
1398LANCIENXavier10,000Master 3REDEG29 PLOURIN LES MORLAIX
139LANCTINArnaud21,100Master 2FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
509LANDAUOlivier21,100Master 4
1708LANDEMAINEAnne-frederique10,000Master 2
1536LANFUMEYAurélie10,000SeniorAPRG
1662LANGELOTTISébastien10,000Master 2
952LANLARDSeverine21,100Master 1
1174LANLARDBenoit21,100Master 2JA MELESSE
1399LANOEClément10,000Senior
1144LANOEJean Marc21,100Master 3TEAM DU PAIN CHAUD
649LANTRAINAnthony21,100Master 0
140LAOTPierre Yves21,100SeniorFOULEE RENANAISE
321LAOTPhilippe21,100Master 1ATHLETIC PONT REAN
650LARDANTJean Pierre21,100Master 3
651LARGOUETFlorent21,100Master 2COURIR A PLUNERET
510LATIMIERMichel21,100Master 1
1579LATINIERBruno10,000Master 1
1631LATRONEtienne10,000Senior
1756LAUNAYTony10,000Senior
28LAUNAYAntoine21,100SeniorINTERSPORT PLOERMEL
191LAUNAYSylvain21,100Senior
512LAUNAYFerdinand21,100Senior
388LAURENTRaphael21,100Master 5
1137LAURENTGwenael21,100Senior
1934LAVENANTStéphanie10,000Master 3
1628LAVERGNELionel10,000Master 2
1627LAVERGNERomane10,000Junior
1580LAVIERMarc Antoine10,000Senior
1085LAVILLENicolas21,100Master 1TEAM DECATHLON TREGUEUX
1549LE BADEZETJean-louis10,000Master 1BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE
1794LE BAILNolwenn10,000Master 1
389LE BARONMickael21,100Master 2COURIR A KERVIGNAC
272LE BELLEGOMarianne21,100Senior
271LE BELLEGOChristine21,100Master 4
141LE BELLERMikael21,100Senior
513LE BERREAlan21,100Senior
514LE BERRIGAUDLouis21,100Master 3
34LE BIDEAUMael21,100Master 1ATHLETIC PONT REAN
390LE BIDEAUGuy21,100Master 6ATHLETIC PONT REAN
391LE BIDELAlexandre21,100Senior
392LE BIHANChristophe21,100Master 3
1663LE BLEVECJean Claude10,000Master 5
393LE BODOJean-philippe21,100Master 4ACP MUZILLAC
1492LE BOHECClaire10,000SeniorS/L ACR LOCMINE
1849LE BONVéronique10,000Master 2
652LE BONLudovic21,100Master 2
1446LE BORGNEErwan10,000Master 3ATHLETISME PAYS PONTIVY
1529LE BORGNEFleur10,000EspoirATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY
142LE BORGNERene21,100Master 3RUNNERBREIZH
394LE BORGNEFred21,100Master 2TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE
653LE BORGNICJulie21,100Senior
395LE BORGNICStéphane21,100Master 5
515LE BOTFreddy21,100Master 0SPORT 2000 VANNES
953LE BOTGuillaume21,100Master 0
1959LE BOUEDECAnnaelle10,000Cadet
654LE BOUEDECMagali21,100Master 1BOTOU KOAT MESLAN
1175LE BOUEDECJane21,100Espoir
1086LE BOUGEANTJean-françois21,100Master 4
396LE BOUHELLECPatrice21,100Master 2COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR
335LE BOUILLDenis21,100Master 2GUERLEDAN AVENTURES KALON UN SOUFFLE POUR LA MUCO
143LE BOURAymeric21,100Senior
144LE BOURHISSylvain21,100Master 3COURIR A ST AVE
273LE BRAZIDECYannick21,100Master 3
805LE BREGUEROEric21,100Master 2
1664LE BRETONRodolphe10,000Master 2S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
516LE BRETONRaphaël21,100Junior
655LE BRETONAnatole21,100Espoir
965LE BRETONRonan21,100Master 1
954LE BRETONBernard21,100Master 4
1850LE BRISThierry10,000Master 4
956LE BRISFabienne21,100Master 3S/L AC MERDRIGNAC
517LE BRISSEJacques21,100Master 2LES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA
1818LE BRUNDidier10,000Master 1
207LE BRUNChristophe21,100Master 0TEAM RUNNING INTERSPORT VANNES CASA
518LE BRUNGilles21,100Master 2ATHLE THEIX
580LE BUANGuillaume21,100Master 0CAB
1913LE CALVENolwenn10,000Master 0
145LE CARLUERRégis21,100Master 1AS BEGARD
1952LE CLAINCHEAxel10,000Senior
1812LE CLAINCHESebastien10,000Master 1
274LE CLANCHEGuenael21,100Master 2DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC
519LE CLEC'HFrançois21,100Senior
807LE CLEC'H-ROPERSSylvie21,100Master 3RUN C FUN
1581LE CLEREJean-louis10,000Senior
1665LE CLEZIOMélanie10,000Senior
520LE CLEZIOSamuel21,100Master 0
582LE CLOIRECDamien21,100Master 0
146LE COLLONNIERDavid21,100Master 2AS POMMERET
1945LE COQGurvan10,000EspoirSTADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME
1852LE COQJoel10,000Master 5
275LE COQMathieu21,100Master 1LA VAILLANTE ST BRIEUC
398LE CORNECKatia21,100Master 2APPONTIVY/ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
397LE CORNECPhilippe21,100Master 3ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
1583LE CORRESébastien10,000Master 2
1493LE CORRESteven10,000Senior
1666LE CORRESeverine10,000Master 1ACRLP
808LE CORREAgnes21,100Master 4WALLABIS
521LE CORREDavid21,100Senior
656LE CORVICRémy21,100Master 5US GRIGNY TRIATHLON
1494LE COUEDICErwan10,000Master 1
1495LE COUPANNECBaptiste10,000Senior
657LE COURIAUDLouis21,100Senior
50LE COZAnthony21,100SeniorSPORT 2000 CHATEAULIN
1087LE COZMaïwen21,100Senior
1401LE CRANEThibaut10,000Senior
738LE CRAVERDavid21,100Master 2
1816LE CROMPhilippe10,000Master 4
147LE CUNFFGuillaume21,100SeniorAER SPORT LOISIR
809LE DANTECChristelle21,100Master 2TEAM DU PELEM
1459LE DASTUMERYoann10,000SeniorS/L ACR LOCMINE
1787LE DEITLindsay10,000Senior
1788LE DEITGilles10,000Master 4ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
1758LE DEITMélissa10,000Senior
1914LE DENMATAmbre10,000Espoir
810LE DENMATOlivier21,100Master 3
522LE DEVEDECAlain21,100Master 5ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
148LE DEVEHATDominique21,100Master 2CHEVREUIL DU PAYS POURLET
1802LE DILHUITAurélie10,000Master 0
957LE DIMNAThomas21,100Junior
29LE DOAREDamien21,100SeniorQUIMPER ATHLETISME
399LE DOEUFFYoann21,100SeniorTIPIAK/ ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
1694LE DOUAIRONJeremy10,000Senior
452LE DOUARINFlorian21,100Senior
958LE DUOlivier21,100Master 1
444LE DUCJean-françois21,100Master 1
1853LE FELLICMagali10,000Master 1
959LE FERKatel21,100Master 2
276LE FLOCHAlain21,100Master 2AS BEGARD
149LE FLOCHMickaël21,100Master 2LORIENT ATHLETISME CLUB
459LE FLOCHJérôme21,100Master 2UN PETIT PAS POUR NOAH
658LE FOLLYann21,100Master 1
659LE FORESTIERChristian21,100Master 3
1497LE FRANCQuentin10,000CadetSPORT NATURE LE SOURN
960LE FRANCClaude21,100Master 2SPORT NATURE LE SOURN
1089LE FRANCAurélie21,100Master 2LE FRANC
1090LE FRANCJean Yves21,100Master 5ASS ADN NOYAL PONTIVY 56920
523LE FRENEYvon21,100Master 4APP
660LE FURJohan21,100Senior
1177LE FURMarc21,100Master 5
212LE GACJean Pierre21,100Master 3CS GARNISON RENNES
585LE GACJean-claude21,100Master 2LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC
661LE GACLoïc21,100Master 0
524LE GACJacques21,100Master 8ATHLE RHUYS
1720LE GALCamille10,000SeniorSANDERS BRETAGNE
1721LE GALLéa10,000EspoirSANDERS BRETAGNE
1722LE GALDaniel10,000Master 4PONTIVY TRIATHLON
277LE GALValentin21,100Senior
400LE GALXavier21,100Master 2SPORT NATURE SAINT THURIAU
525LE GALJerome21,100Master 1LES COUREURS DES KAOLINS
526LE GALLSébastien21,100Master 2BOTOU KOAT MESLAN
278LE GALLOMaryse21,100Master 5ATHLE PAYS DE LORIENT
441LE GALLOClaude21,100Master 5CAO SAINT NOLFF
812LE GALLUDECPauline21,100SeniorGAG
1403LE GLEAUGaelle10,000Senior
1178LE GLEUHERJustine21,100SeniorLANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
150LE GLOAHECDominique21,100Master 5S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE
65LE GODECGuillaume21,100SeniorCIMA PAYS D AURAY
1550LE GOFFYohann10,000SeniorS/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
1498LE GOFFGildas10,000Master 2COURIR A MORLAIX
1760LE GOFFChristelle10,000Master 1
527LE GOFFGildas21,100Master 1
1018LE GOFFSylvain21,100Master 1
1023LE GOFFMarianne21,100Master 2ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY/TTBM
662LE GOFFMichel21,100Master 4
1204LE GOFFRachelle21,100Master 2
401LE GOUDIVESFabien21,100SeniorADN NOYAL PONTIVY
1356LE GOUELLECThéophile10,000Junior
1404LE GOUELLECHervé10,000Master 4
279LE GOUELLECChristian21,100Master 3
1313LE GOUGUECThéo10,000SeniorAPL S/L CAS INGUINIEL
1455LE GOURIELLECGerald10,000Master 1ATHLE PAYS VANNES PLOEREN ENDURANCE
1546LE GOVICYann10,000Senior
813LE GOVICLaurent21,100Master 2INFOSPORT LOIRET
528LE GOVICGael21,100Master 1INFOSPORT LOIRET
1357LE GRANDBenjamin10,000Master 0QUIMPER ATHLETISME
1499LE GRIGNOUThomas10,000Master 0COURIR A TREMUSON
574LE GUELAUDStephane21,100Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
202LE GUENVincent21,100Master 0CLUB ATHLETIQUE BIGOUDEN
1501LE GUENNECHugo10,000Senior
1500LE GUENNECOrégane10,000EspoirATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY
280LE GUERNPatrice21,100Master 2
402LE GUEVELKévin21,100Senior
1854LE GUEVEL - GIQUELLOAdeline10,000Senior
1761LE GUILLOUJulie10,000Master 0
663LE GUYADERDominique21,100Master 5ACRLP
1544LE HAZIFRégis10,000Master 2
1714LE HAZIFChristelle10,000Master 1
1915LE HEGARATTiphaine10,000Senior
151LE HEGARATMathieu21,100SeniorLES 100 PIEDS BRANDANAIS
1179LE HIRMarie21,100Master 0
1502LE HOOlivier10,000Master 3
1762LE HOAlexandra10,000Master 0
403LE HOThomas21,100Senior
726LE HONSECYvonnick21,100Master 3S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE
1405LE HOUEJean-benoît10,000SeniorAS PENQUESTEN
1503LE JEUNEAlan10,000Senior
1763LE JOSSECFrederic10,000Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
961LE JOSSECChristelle21,100Master 1ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
529LE LAMERMichael21,100Master 1
153LE LAVANDIERMaxime21,100Senior
814LE LAYAdrien21,100Senior
1669LE LIBOUXEnzo10,000Junior
1670LE LIBOUXAgathe10,000Senior
1668LE LIBOUXNoa10,000Cadet
962LE LIBOUXGuenola21,100Master 3BOTOU KOAT MESLAN
530LE LOUERJoël21,100Master 4DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC
281LE LUELYves21,100Master 3
282LE MAOUTJonas21,100Espoir
815LE MAOUTPhilippe21,100Master 3BOURBRIAC
1817LE MASSONJustine10,000Senior
283LE MAUFFFrançois21,100Master 2
1445LE MAUXJimmy10,000Master 0LPA
1035LE MEEMichel21,100Master 2
1092LE MEEPhilippe21,100Master 2
154LE MEILLEURThierry21,100Master 3S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
284LE MEITOURMickael21,100Master 2COURIR A PLUNERET
437LE MEITOURVincent21,100Master 0
1093LE MENTECGwenhael21,100Master 1
531LE MERStephane21,100Master 1
816LE MERCIEREmmanuel21,100Master 0REG RUN AND FUN
821LE MERCIERNicolas21,100Master 0EVELLYS RUNNING
1406LE MEROStephane10,000Master 1
155LE MESTRALLANGuillaume21,100Master 0S/L ACR LOCMINE
1671LE MESTREJuliette10,000Senior
331LE METAYERNicolas21,100Master 1
1094LE METAYERArnaud21,100Master 2BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
1672LE MEURCorentin10,000Senior
532LE MEURLoic21,100Master 4LES COUREURS DE L AFF
285LE MEZODavid21,100Master 0
725LE MINIERYoann21,100Master 0
1700LE MOGUEDECEric10,000Master 2
739LE MOINEVincent21,100Master 4
1764LE MOINGAnne10,000Senior
1916LE MOINGPauline10,000Cadet
1095LE MOINGJean-marc21,100Master 3SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU
286LE MOUELStephane21,100Master 2
1096LE MOUELLaurent21,100Master 3
533LE MOUELLICGuillaume21,100Master 1UNION SPORTIVE CHATELET EN BRIE
404LE NAOURDominique21,100Master 4RELAYEURS DE COATLOCH
1407LE NOHERAnthony10,000Master 0ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY
1505LE NOHERJean-pierre10,000Master 6
1918LE NORCYJean Jacques10,000Master 3COLPO ATLE PLAISIR
1917LE NORCYMorgane10,000Junior
1506LE NOUAILMelvin10,000Espoir
1789LE NOUAILAlain10,000Master 2AP PONTIVY
817LE NOUAILIsabelle21,100Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
288LE NOUVELFabien21,100Master 0PLAINTEL AVENTURE
156LE NYPierre21,100Master 0LES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
1097LE PAGEAlain21,100Master 3
1207LE PAIHIsabelle21,100Master 3
1673LE PALLECQuentin10,000Senior
51LE PALLECHugo21,100SeniorDEFI RUN LANGUIDIC
1213LE PALLECYvan21,100Master 3
535LE PAPELudovic21,100Master 0TERRE DE RUNNERS
534LE PAPEMickael21,100Master 1COURIR A MORLAIX
1855LE PENDEVENEric10,000Master 4
963LE PENENECEric21,100Master 2EDB HILLION
1358LE PETIT CORPSTony10,000Master 0ACRLP LOCMINE
664LE PICAUTRegis21,100Senior
1803LE PICHONJean-marc10,000Master 3
1674LE PIPECJustine10,000Senior
439LE PITEAlexandre21,100SeniorCA TROTTE A LA MOTTE
1408LE POLSamuel10,000Senior
52LE POTIERTristan21,100SeniorPONTIVY TRIATHLON
964LE PRIELLECEvan21,100Junior
955LE PRIOLMarie Laure21,100Master 2
1409LE PUILClaire10,000SeniorMIZUNO GO SPORT PONTIVY S/L RL PONTIVY
10LE QUEREAnne-lise21,100SeniorAC PENVENAN
13LE QUERNECFabrice21,100Master 0SDV BOHARS
1129LE RAVALLECErwan21,100Master 0BOTOU KOAT MESLAN
1098LE RAVALLECEnora21,100Senior
818LE RAYDylann21,100Senior
192LE ROCHChristophe21,100Master 3ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
1410LE ROUXDominique10,000Master 3AS TUB COURRIR A TREMUSON
203LE ROUXRonan21,100Master 3CAB PONT L ABBE
405LE ROUXWilliam21,100Master 3
1099LE ROUXBenoit21,100Master 0
864LE ROUXNathalie21,100Master 2
1100LE ROUXEmmanuel21,100Master 2
1180LE ROUZOGerard21,100Master 4LES LOUTRES GUERNATES
63LE ROYPascal21,100Master 3
966LE ROYGaëlle21,100Master 2S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
1856LE RUYETMartine10,000Master 4
854LE RUYETEmmanuelle21,100SeniorBAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE
1181LE RUYETDelphine21,100Master 0
1857LE SAECJean Luc10,000Master 5COURIR A LANESTER
1765LE SAUCENadège10,000Master 1AJONCS MALGUENAC /ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
1858LE SCIELLOUREric10,000Master 4
536LE SCIELLOURAndre21,100Master 2S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
967LE SERGENTSandrine21,100Master 2
1859LE SOUDERNathalie10,000Master 1
1766LE SOURNEThierry10,000Master 3
1101LE SQUEREGilbert21,100Master 7LES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA
157LE STERGilles21,100Master 5FOULEES CONCARNOISES
968LE STRADICDamien21,100Senior
1677LE STRATVeronique10,000Master 4
665LE TALECPierre-yves21,100Master 0S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
969LE TARNECMichel21,100Master 4
970LE TARNECThibault21,100Senior
731LE TENIEREmmanuel21,100Master 2
666LE TENNIERChristian21,100Master 4ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
1411LE TEUFFMathieu10,000Senior
667LE THIECPhilippe21,100Master 4
1102LE THIECJean Marc21,100Master 0
668LE THIECYolande21,100Master 3TEAM INTERSPORT VANNES
1806LE THUAUTAnnie10,000Master 3
449LE TOHICMickael21,100Senior
1328LE TORTORECPierre10,000SeniorGO SPORT PONTIVY
1507LE TULZOPatrick10,000Master 5
1412LE TURNIERRachel10,000Master 1COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR
971LE TUTOURMatthieu21,100Master 1
158LE VERGERMarc21,100Master 2UZEL
1040LE VESSIERSebastien21,100Master 0TRI4FUN
3LE VIGOUROUXFlorian21,100SeniorCIMA SOBHI SPORT VANNES
1588LE YANThéoline10,000Espoir
1182LEBIGOTGuillaume21,100Master 1
1800LEBONGaël10,000Senior
1303LEBRETJulien10,000Master 0PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLETISME
289LECHEVALIERMichael21,100Master 1USM VIRE ATHLETISME
972LECORFFJordane21,100Senior
406LECROCRenan21,100Master 2TEAM DE L ESPOIR
973LEFEBVREChristian21,100Master 5JOGGERS GESTELLOIS
450LEFEUVREThierry21,100Master 3SAINT BRANDAN
1016LEFORTMaéva21,100SeniorBREIZH REDER 22
737LEGARSSteven21,100Master 1
820LELIEVREGilbert21,100Master 4
1589LEMAITREAlexis10,000CadetAS22
159LEMEEFrédéric21,100SeniorS/L ES TROARN ATHLETISME
669LEMIEGREVincent21,100Master 3
1861LEMIEREValerie10,000Master 2
974LEMOINERaphael21,100Master 3JJJ
975LEMOISRozenn21,100Master 1
822LEPVRIERYann21,100Master 1ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
976LESAIGEAnne Noelle21,100Master 1
213LETORTSebastien21,100Master 2CS GARNISON RENNES
1678LETURMYMaelys10,000Senior
1862LEVEAUAude10,000Senior
1768LHOSTISDaniel10,000Master 8
1809LICARIVincent10,000Senior
1464LINSARTEmilien10,000Espoir
1819LINSARTNicolas10,000Master 2
1769LINSARTGwenaelle10,000Master 2
853LOBJEOISKillian21,100Espoir
671LOHATPierrick21,100Senior
1542LONCLEGurvan10,000Master 0
977LONCLERobert21,100Master 6LA MOTTE
672LORANDAlain21,100Master 2
1591LORCYNicolas10,000Senior
1863LORCYStéphanie10,000Senior
161LOTOUTArmel21,100Senior
340LOZACHKevin21,100SeniorTREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME
1864LUCASAnnie10,000Master 4
292LUCASCédric21,100Master 0COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE
200LUCASKevin21,100SeniorBREIZH REDER
823LUCASJonathan21,100Master 0
673LUCASStéphane21,100Master 1
1635LUCCHETTASabine10,000Master 3US LIFFRE
294LUCILYStephane21,100SeniorAR REDERIEN
850LUKASZEWSKIJan21,100Senior
1322MACEChristian10,000Master 0S/L RL PONTIVY
537MACEMarcel21,100Master 5COURIR A ST AVE
1415MAHEFrançois10,000SeniorTEAM BERCI COTES D ARMOR
1679MAHESebastien10,000Master 1
162MAHEAntoine21,100EspoirPONTIVY TRIATHLON
674MAHEAlban21,100Senior
733MAHEYannick21,100Master 3
824MAHOUDEAUXTanguy21,100Senior
825MAHOUDEAUXRémy21,100Master 4
1717MAILLARDDenis10,000Master 2
675MAILLOTStéphane21,100Master 2LA BOISSIERE S AMUSE
826MAILLOTMorgane21,100Master 1S/L RL PONTIVY
1359MAJORELVivien10,000SeniorRUNNING CONSEIL BREST SAUCONY
409MALABRYAlain21,100Master 5CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DZ
1711MALARDFabrice10,000Master 2
1710MALARDAnne10,000Master 2
163MALEGEANTGildas21,100Master 2TEAM RUNNING INTERSPORT VANNES
575MALESTROITEric21,100Master 2AS 22 LOUDEAC
1795MANCHERONPaul10,000Espoir
874MANCIAUXLuc21,100Master 5RUN C FUN
827MANICJoel21,100Master 4JOELETTES DES KORRIGANS
1881MANUELJeremy10,000Master 1
676MAOFrancoise21,100Master 4LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC
1333MARCELLON-BERTRANDChristophe10,000Master 2QUIMPER ATHLETISME
875MARCOVICHRomuald21,100Master 2RUN C EST FUN
1953MAREAUDPierrick10,000Senior
1960MARECHALDavid10,000Master 1S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
1342MARIEVictor10,000EspoirSTADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME
829MARIVAINJean Louis21,100Master 1
982MARIVAINThierry21,100Master 3
980MARIVAINNicolas21,100Master 4
828MARIVAINTifen21,100Senior
981MARIVAINCharles21,100Master 3
830MARIVINJohann21,100Senior
540MAROTBenjamin21,100Master 2ATHLETIC PONT REAN
983MAROTMarianne21,100Senior
1417MARQUERQuentin10,000CadetS/L AC MERDRIGNAC
410MARTELPhilippe21,100Master 3
876MARTINBrigitte21,100Master 5RUNCFUN
1103MARTIN-RICOTEColette21,100Master 6
165MASSEFrédéric21,100Master 2LA VAILLANTE
677MASSOTJ-philippe21,100Master 2
984MATHECADEYvonne21,100Master 4
1508MAUPOINTYoann10,000SeniorCIMA PAYS D AURAY
859MAURYYoann21,100Master 1
1625MAUSOLEOJérôme10,000Master 3S/L CO PACEEN
831MAUVIEUXPascal21,100Master 3
860MAZUCOTELLIPascal21,100Master 2
541MEHAULTMaelle21,100Master 0
1104MELEUCJean-francois21,100Master 3COURIR A BAINS
1609MENANSylvain10,000Master 1S/L AC MERDRIGNAC
1225MENEZPhilippe21,100Master 3CEPR
678MENIERNicolas21,100Master 0COURIR A PLEDELIAC
325MENOTSabine21,100Master 1BREIZH REDER
986MERCIERVirginie21,100Senior
295MERCIERDidier21,100Master 3BKE
411MERDYEmmanuel21,100Master 2
1038METAISPascal21,100Master 3ULTRAMARIN VANNES
1592MEUDECJordan10,000SeniorKOALA KERHUON
987MEUNIERArnaud21,100Master 1LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE
1593MEVELMélanie10,000SeniorKOALA KERHUON
296MEYERMarine21,100Master 0COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE
412MICHARDJacky21,100Master 3
1804MICHAUXAngélique10,000Master 2
988MICHELEric21,100Master 3
857MICHELRegis21,100Master 7LE PENTHIEVRE ATHLETISME
832MIDYPatrice21,100Master 2
989MINARDBruno21,100Master 5
1865MINIERVirginie10,000Master 0
341MINIERTugdual21,100Senior
166MINOUXBenoit21,100Master 2AS POMMERET
862MLAYEHBilal21,100Master 0
573MOELLOJerome21,100Master 1AC PLESCOP
1701MOISANJeremy10,000Senior
413MOIZANAnthony21,100Master 1PACT44
679MOLLESIsabelle21,100Senior
414MONNERIEStephane21,100Master 1
1770MOREACCharlotte10,000Senior
167MOREACRonan21,100Senior
833MOREAUMaxime21,100Master 0LES 100 PIEDS BRANDANAIS
1807MORICEVéronique10,000Master 2
1866MORICEMarion10,000Senior
681MORICENicolas21,100Master 0
1594MORINDidier10,000Master 2LES 100 PIEDS BRANDANAIS
1867MORINSophie10,000Espoir
992MORINXavier21,100Master 3
1942MORIOGilbert10,000Master 4
1944MORIOChloé10,000Cadet
1943MORIOLouane10,000Cadet
457MORVANYves-louis21,100EspoirL ELAN DU PORZAY
458MORVANMichel21,100Master 2L ELAN DU PORZAY
577MORVANErwann21,100Master 1
1015MORVANEstelle21,100Master 2ATHLETHEIX
1596MOUTELAnita10,000Master 0JOYEUX JOGGEURS JOSSELINAIS
1509MOYSANJean-marie10,000Master 0LES 100 PIEDS BRANDANAIS
1597NADOKévin10,000Master 0
1106NANDELECMichel21,100Master 4RSN PLAUDREN
297NEDELECDominique21,100Master 4REDERIEN PLOUGOULM
682NEDELECEmilie21,100Master 0JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG
994NEDELECIsabelle21,100Master 3
995NEDELECChristophe21,100Master 2
1598NICOLASYoann10,000Senior
1510NICOLASCarole10,000Master 0GOSPORT PONTIVY/APP
298NICOLASChristophe21,100Master 1
1537NICOLLEJean-christophe10,000Master 3ATHLETIC PONT REAN GUICHEN
1887NIFOUElodie10,000Senior
542NIGETSebastien21,100Master 1
299NIGNOLJean Francois21,100Master 2ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER
1134NIONicolas21,100Master 1
221NIVET LOUVETCeline21,100Master 1
168NIVINOUMael21,100SeniorCSAG PITHIVIERS
1419NIZANKilyann10,000Espoir
1421NOGUESPhilippe10,000Master 2ACRLP
1420NOGUESFatima10,000SeniorACRLP
300NORMANDChristophe21,100Master 1AS22 S/L AC MERDRIGNAC
997NOUAILOlivier21,100Master 3AC PLESCOP
543ODENDHALFrederic21,100Master 3ASCO
415ODICAnthony21,100SeniorREG RUN AND FUN
1461OFFRETMickael10,000Master 0S/L ACR LOCMINE
544OGERBertrand21,100Master 2
1108OGERMickaël21,100Master 2KALON EAG
1107OGERFabienne21,100Master 0TEAM SAINT ELOI
836OGIERJean-yves21,100Master 6PANTERS A PLOEMEUR 56700
1334OILLAUXXavier10,000SeniorEA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
1921OISELNathalie10,000Master 1LES 100 PIEDS BRANDANAIS
1623OLIVIEROGaëlle10,000Master 0
998OLIVIEROLoic21,100Master 2LAUZACH RUN IN NATURE
66OLLIEROChristophe21,100SeniorCIMA PAYS D AURAY
336OLLIVAUXSébastien21,100Master 0
301OLLIVIERJerome21,100Master 0
590OLLIVIERAlexandre21,100SeniorAUCUN
455OLLIVROErwan21,100Master 0TEAM DE L ESPOIR LOUDEAC
1511ONNOMathieu10,000Senior
1339OUISSEEnzo10,000JuniorS/L COURIR A SAINT AVE
1423OUNANEYanis10,000CadetBREST TRIATHLON
1422OUNANEAli10,000Master 2
1771PAISTELManon10,000Senior
302PARENTHOINEThierry21,100Master 2COURIR A CHATEAULIN
545PARISGuillaume21,100Master 0AMICALE SDIS56
303PARMENTIERGael21,100Master 1VALC
453PASCOJacques21,100Master 4
1425PASQUIERJean-christophe10,000Master 1RANCE JOGGING
546PATRONEJean-yves21,100Master 2
1220PATURELAdrien21,100SeniorTRAIL PL?UC L HERMITAGE C L HERMITAGE
1443PAVOINEKevin10,000Senior
195PAVOINEBruno21,100Master 2ATHLETIC PONT REAN
837PEDROPaul21,100Senior
68PEDRONOAnthony21,100Master 0JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS
1025PELARDFranck21,100Master 3
1185PELEDelphine21,100Master 2
685PELLEMael21,100EspoirLA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC
686PELLERINJean-luc21,100Master 3
547PELLERIN DE LA VERGNEAude21,100Master 1
417PELLETERJeremy21,100Senior
1143PELLETIERLaurent21,100Master 1
1142PELLETIERPriscilla21,100Master 1
1426PENNAMENJean Pierre10,000Master 3
171PENNECYoann21,100Master 1REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
1923PENVENViolette10,000Senior
1922PENVENAnthony10,000Senior
173PERDRIELHelene21,100Master 0
838PEREZOlivier21,100Master 3
304PERONCedric21,100Master 1TERRE DE RUNNING LANNION
999PERONFloriane21,100Senior
53PERRONLionel21,100Master 1COURIR A GUENIN
418PERRONMarc21,100Master 2COURIR A GUENIN
1208PERRONThierry21,100Master 4
1513PERROTClement10,000SeniorST POL DU LEON AC
305PERSONNICJoel21,100Master 4MATIGNON
306PESTELNatacha21,100Master 2EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
868PETATNathalie21,100Master 4RUN C FUN
1109PETITAnnick21,100Master 3RCN THOUARE MAUVES
1514PEYREBastien10,000SeniorPLOEMEUR TRIATHLON
1515PHILIPPEPierre10,000Master 5
1210PHILIPPOTClément21,100Espoir
1924PICAUTSolene10,000Master 0
548PICAUTFerdinand21,100Senior
1000PICAUTSylvain21,100Master 1
1957PICHARDJacques10,000Master 4
1618PICHOTPhilippe10,000Master 3
174PICHOTArlette21,100Master 3INTER SPORT PLOERMEL
1941PIEDERRIERENathalie10,000Master 0
17PIEDERRIEREThibault21,100EspoirAS22
7PIEDERRIEREYves21,100Master 1AS22
9PIEDERRIERENicolas21,100Master 1AS22
839PIEDERRIEREAnita21,100Master 2S/L AC MERDRIGNAC
1110PIEDERRIEREFranck21,100Master 0
54PIERRETangui21,100SeniorCPB RENNES
175PINARDJonathan21,100Espoir
689PINARDSandra21,100Master 1S/L AC MERDRIGNAC
1925PINCEMINAmael10,000Master 2
690PINCEMINRonan21,100Senior
1427PINCHAUDMelvyn10,000Junior
1111PINSIVYValerie21,100Master 2
549PLANTECédric21,100Master 1
576PLUNIANMarianne21,100Master 1ATHLE THEIX
1606POILVERTCédric10,000Master 1AS22 MERDRIGNAC
419POILVERTSylvain21,100Master 0ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
840POINDESSAULTBenoit21,100Master 2ROLLER CLUB MALESTROIT
420POINTEAURaymond21,100Master 6ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
176POIRELRonan21,100SeniorATHLETISME CLUB VITRYAT
1444POIRIERStephane10,000Master 2ATHLETIC PONT REAN
550POIRIERCédric21,100Master 1
1702POLLucas10,000Master 1
1538POLLOCKAnnaïck10,000Master 1ATHLETIC PONT REAN
55POLOJANRazvan21,100Master 0
551POTELAurélie21,100SeniorREG RUN AND FUN
1774POTTECatherine10,000Master 0AS MERDRIGNAC
1681POUILLASMichelle10,000Master 5APP ADN
1187POUILLASRaymond21,100Master 5APP
1186POUILLASVéronique21,100Master 4ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
1682POULAINElodie10,000Master 0
734POULAINRomuald21,100Master 0LES LOUTRES GUERNATES
1775POULETVanessa10,000Master 0
307POULLINFrederic21,100Master 1SERBOUTI RUN
1112POURCHASSEMichel21,100Master 4SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU
1683PRATMarion10,000Master 0LES 100 PIEDS BRANDANAIS
209PREDOURMickael21,100Master 2CTS ST THONAN
1001PREVOTFlorent21,100Senior
1361PRIGENTJerome10,000Master 2ASSPR/APRG
218PRIMARDAntoine21,100SeniorPRIMARD PAYSAGISTE / ENDURANCE SHOP
219PRIMARDDenis21,100Master 3PRIMARD PAYSAGISTE ENDURANCE SHOP
64PRIMECédrick21,100Master 0S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES
1224PRIOULTDenis21,100Master 3
1516PRIOURNicole10,000Master 2ATHLETIC PONT REAN
443PRIOUXFrederic21,100Master 2GO SPORT
177PURONLudovic21,100Master 1
743PURONLaurent21,100Master 0
552PURONFabrice21,100Master 1
56QUATREVILLEAnthony21,100Senior
1002QUEDILLACJean Michel21,100Master 1
421QUEGUINERStephane21,100Master 2
1362QUELENArnaud10,000Master 0
553QUELOJérôme21,100Master 2
1776QUELVENErwan10,000Master 0
178QUEMENERMichael21,100Senior
57QUEMERAISCyril21,100Master 0EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
71QUENECHDURegis21,100SeniorMONTS D ARREE TRAIL
1003QUENTRICAliénor21,100Master 1
554QUEREAnthony21,100Master 1
841QUERELaurent21,100Master 3TEAM ARKEA RUNNING
863QUERECGuillaume21,100Master 0ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
1032QUERECAnne-cécile21,100SeniorADN NOYAL PONTIVY
1028QUERODominique21,100Master 4GO SPORT PONTIVY
1629QUESSADAAlain10,000Master 4GOING FOR THE ONE
1877QUETTEPierre-marc10,000Master 5S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
1869QUILLEREPatricia10,000Master 6
1215QUILLERENoyale21,100Master 4
1777QUIVORONDelphine10,000Master 1LES 100 PIEDS BRANDANNAIS
308RAFFESylvain21,100Master 0JA MELESSE
1306RANNOUDylan10,000SeniorPAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLETISME
1617RANNOUArnaud10,000Senior
693RANNOUPierre-yves21,100Master 1
1429RAULPhilippe10,000Master 3
1004RAULETFabrice21,100Master 3LA BONNE ALLURE
588RAULOAurélien21,100Master 1
332RAULOFrederic21,100Master 1S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE
695RAULOGilles21,100Master 3
309RAULOAlain21,100Master 6COURIR A SAINT AVE/TEAM INTERSPORT VANNES
1363RAULTPierre-alexandre10,000SeniorTRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE
1939RAULTLéa10,000Cadet
215RAULTYohann21,100Master 1HOKA / GO SPORT
555RAULTAntoine21,100Master 0TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
696RAULTRomain21,100Senior
556RAULTMaxime21,100SeniorDECATHLON LANNION
842RAULTSebastien21,100Master 2TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
843RAULTSylvie21,100Master 3S/L JS PLOUGENAST
2RAVALEUStefan21,100Master 2S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC
1778REBELLERDidier10,000Master 4LES FOULEES VERTES LIBOURNE
1796REBELLERMarina10,000Master 0
1189REBELLERAnne Marie21,100Master 3ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
1883REBICHONMyriam10,000Master 2
179REBOUXPierre Yves21,100Master 0PLANCOET ARGUENON RUNNING
1200REBOUXAndre21,100Master 8ATHLE RHUYS
1926RELOBéatrice10,000Master 3
1684REMONDYann10,000Master 3
697RENAUDFloriane21,100Master 2
310RENAULTFrancois21,100Master 1
1205REUXValérie21,100Master 3
448REVELSylvain21,100Master 2TEAM DES MOULINS
1364RIBAULTJean-philippe10,000Master 0UACA SAINT BRIEUC
1517RICHARDChristophe10,000Master 0LES FURETS D EIFFAGE
698RIGOBERTMarie Claire21,100Master 3S/L AC CESSON
423RIGOLLEYannick21,100Master 2AS22 MERDRIGNAC
1929RIOVincent10,000Senior
699RIOAmelie21,100Master 0
1113RIOSylvain21,100Master 0
180RIOUALPascal21,100Master 2CONCARNEAU OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME
870RIOUALGwenaël21,100Master 5RUN C FUN
700RIVALANHerve21,100Master 3GAG
62ROBERTONJeremy21,100Master 0ATHLETIC PONT REAN
1518ROBICMattéo10,000CadetEVELLYS RUNNING
1519ROBINPatrick10,000Master 4
1933ROBINSylvaine10,000Senior
557ROBINMathis21,100Senior
1006ROBINChristophe21,100Master 2
558ROBINBertrand21,100Master 2
1192ROBINDidier21,100Master 3LE PENTHIEVRE ATHLETISME
1191ROBINChristophe21,100Master 2E NTREPRISE RENOUARD
1212ROBINChristiane21,100Master 4ORRYGEOISE
559ROBINSConrad21,100EspoirLES CHEVREUILS DU PAYS POURLETH
1600ROCABOYPierre Luc10,000Senior
1797ROCABOYClotilde10,000Senior
1520ROCHEMichaël10,000Master 0COURIR A TREMUSON
1216ROCHELLEAdrien21,100SeniorTRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE
701ROCOCorinne21,100Master 2ASSOL 91
424ROGERDavid21,100Master 3RANCE JOGGING
1695ROHOUChristophe10,000Master 1
581ROIGNANTNicolas21,100Master 1
1521ROJOHonorine10,000EspoirRANCE JOGGING
560ROLLANDLaurent21,100Master 4S/L RL PONTIVY
1114ROLLANDVirginie21,100Master 1
1871ROPERTFrancoise10,000Master 3
311ROPERTSéverine21,100Master 1
702ROPERTMarc21,100Master 2
732ROUGETPascal21,100Master 3
312ROUILLARDMichel21,100Master 3COURIR A CAUDAN
703ROUILLARDFabienne21,100Master 3COURIR A CAUDAN
1958ROUILLEGabriel10,000SeniorTREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME
330ROUILLECyrille21,100Master 2BREIZH REDER
425ROULLANDAdrien21,100SeniorENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY
704ROUSSEAUSamuel21,100Senior
705ROUSSEAUAnthony21,100Master 0
1193ROUVRAYSeverine21,100Master 1
562ROUXELChristian21,100Master 5ULTRA MARIN
844ROUXELBernard21,100Master 5ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON
1116ROYCécile21,100Master 0
313ROYANTPhilippe21,100Master 2JA MELESSE
1007ROYANTLaëtitia21,100Master 1BOTOU KOAT MESLAN
707ROYERAnthony21,100Master 3COURIR A KERVIGNAC
706ROYERGuy21,100Master 5AC CESSON SEVIGNE
1685RUELLANDYannick10,000Master 422600
1780RUELLANDLaurine10,000Cadet
845RUSQUETGermain21,100Senior
1008RYCKEGHEMAlexis21,100Senior
1930SAHUNCathy10,000Master 6JOGGERS DE LA LAITA
1302SAINTILLANFranck10,000Master 0TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP ST BRIEUC
223SALAUNJean-marc21,100Master 1COURIR A CHANTEPIE
1194SALZEDOMarc21,100Master 1
727SAMSONJoel21,100Master 2COLPO ATHELE PLAISIR
708SAMSONMickael21,100Master 0
846SAMSONAnthony21,100Master 1COUREURS DES AJONCS MALGUENAC
1686SARTORIMarina10,000Master 1S/L ATHLETIQUE CLUB AMBRIERES
314SAUNEUFSamuel21,100Master 1EA SAINT MALO
847SAUVEAurélie21,100SeniorS/L CLUB SPORTIF DE BETTON
427SAVALLEThomas21,100Master 0
426SAVALLEVincent21,100Master 1
1522SAVIDANGoulven10,000Master 1
59SCHLEGELArnaud21,100Master 0
1602SECHERESSEMargot10,000EspoirS/L AC HAUTE VILAINE
564SEDEFIANPierre21,100Master 5COURIR A ERDEVEN
428SEGALENMarianne21,100Master 0LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC
60SENECHALAdrien21,100SeniorPLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
709SERAZINSteve21,100Master 1
1603SERENAJacques10,000Master 6COURIR A MORLAIX
710SEROTFreddy21,100Master 1
181SEVENOFrançois21,100SeniorLES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
711SEVENOChloé21,100Espoir
1687SEVESTREArmel10,000Master 1
1524SIBIRILLauriane10,000JuniorLTA MORLAIX
1523SIBIRILGilbert10,000Master 3REDEG 29 PLOURIN LES MORLAIX
1947SICOTMael10,000SeniorRENNES TRIATHLON
1946SICOTLoic10,000SeniorCIMA PAYS D AURAY
430SIMIERTanguy21,100Master 1PLEDRAN
1308SIMONAntonin10,000Senior
1351SIMONJoel10,000Master 2ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT BA35
1452SIMONLaurent10,000Master 1ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
315SIMONRonan21,100Master 0BANDE A GEGENE
713SIMONPatrick21,100Master 4S/L AC MERDRIGNAC
729SIMONYannick21,100Master 1
714SIMONGwénola21,100Master 1GUERLEDAN AVENTURES
712SIMONPierrick21,100Master 3JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG
1118SIMONCéline21,100Master 1AS POMMERET
1033SIMONAurélie21,100Master 0ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
1119SIMONNETCatherine21,100Master 2APLHENNEBONT
1009SINQUINJean Claude21,100Master 6SPORT NATURE SAINT THURIAU
1431SOHIERArnaud10,000Master 0LE RHEU NING
1781SOHIERFabien10,000Master 0
1872SOHIERHerve10,000Master 5
1010SOHIEREmilienne21,100Master 5AS22
184SOQUETErwan21,100Master 2S/L AC MERDRIGNAC
1120STEIMETZLaetitia21,100Master 1
1526STEPHANThomas10,000Senior
1604STEPHANLionel10,000Master 3ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY
206STEPHANYannick21,100SeniorCAB PONT L ABBE
185STEPHANEGodefroy21,100Master 2TEAM CANICROSS56
715STEPHANIE LE BOLLOCHStephanie21,100Master 2LA BOISSIERE S AMUSE
716STEPHANTDamien21,100Master 0
73STOURMJordan21,100SeniorTREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME
565TALECDavid21,100Senior
187TANGUYGwenael21,100Master 2COURIR TOUT SIMPLEMENT SAINT T
316TANGUYDylan21,100Senior
61TANGUYSylvain21,100Senior
566TANGUYAlain21,100Master 4COUREURS DES AJONCS MALGUENAC
717TANGUYKarine21,100Master 2LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC
1030TANGUY - LE HELLOCOEstelle21,100Master 2RUN C FUN
1885TANNEArmelle10,000Senior
1605TANNEAUMarie-louise10,000Master 4CAB PONT L ABBE
1782TARDIVELAnthony10,000Master 0
1783TARDIVELTyphanie10,000Master 0ADN
567TASSELSebastien21,100Master 1
1121TATIBOUETJulie21,100Master 0COURIR A KERVIGNAC
877TECHERMarie Clarisse21,100Master 0
1432TEISSEIRENicolas10,000Master 4S/L LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLETISME
19TELLIERFrederic21,100Senior
1709TERTRAISJerome10,000Master 2
1021TESTUDPhilippe21,100Master 3CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN
1616TEULATFrédéric10,000Master 2
718THEAUDFrancoise21,100Master 3S/L AC CESSON
432THEBAULTJérémie21,100Senior
719THEBAULTAlexis21,100SeniorLES SPORTIFS MALOUINS
1034THEBAULTChristelle21,100Master 1ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
568THENADEYFrançois21,100Master 0BOTOU KOAT
1011THEPAUTFrederic21,100Master 1
569THERAINAntoine21,100Master 0
1433THEZEAlexis10,000SeniorATLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY
1122THIEBAULTJean-pierre21,100Master 4
1434THIERYJonathan10,000Senior
1931THOMASMarion10,000Senior
570THOMASMelaine21,100Master 1
861THOMASJean-yves21,100Master 4
433THOMASYves21,100Master 4
1123THOMASLaurence21,100Master 4
339THOSJerome21,100Master 0TERRE DE RUNNING LANNION
720THOSEmilien21,100Senior
225TIRELGwenael21,100Master 2TEAM DE L ESPOIR LOUDEAC
1197TITHSrey Mom21,100Senior
1124TORNEYJohan21,100Master 0ACRLP PONTIVY
1610TOUBOULICNicolas10,000Master 2
74TOUDRETPierre21,100Master 3TREGUEX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME
571TOULLECAdeline21,100Senior
1805TOUPINAmandine10,000Senior
721TOUTINLaurine21,100Espoir
1341TOUZEAUHugo10,000EspoirQUIMPER ATHLETISME
438TREGOUETJerome21,100Master 0
1888TREHINMaelle10,000SeniorECUREUILS DE PLOUAY
1932TREHINAnne10,000Master 2
188TREHINAnthony21,100Master 2COURIR A GUENIN
216TREHORELRomain21,100Senior
189TRIPONEddy21,100Master 2COURIR AU ROC
1126TROALENLaetitia21,100Master 1GOURIN TRIATHLON
1440TROCHONQuentin10,000Senior
317TROLETTIYann21,100SeniorBLAIN TRIATHLON
849TRUCHETTOLudovic21,100Master 0FOULEES PLUVIGNOISES
434TURBESylvain21,100Senior
1528VALLEEMatthieu10,000Senior
1435VALLEEThomas10,000Junior
1012VAN BRUSSELAxel21,100Master 1
1632VANNIERJulien10,000Master 1
318VETELJean Benoit21,100Senior
1198VIETCéline21,100Master 0
1202VILBOUXClaudine21,100Master 5COURIR A BAINS
572VOLARDSophie21,100Master 1
1013WAGNERMatthieu21,100Master 1
1889YHUELSylvie10,000Master 3
1689ZACHARCZUKThomas10,000Senior
326ZUNDELSolenne21,100Master 1