RUN SENE NATURE


10 Km21 KmCourse
Nombre d'inscrits149105254


Liste alphabétique

1149ANDRESabrina10,000Master 2
2001ARCAJason21,000Senior
1125AURIATXavier10,000Master 0
1001BALNicolas10,000Master 0
1002BARBIERIThibaut10,000Senior
1148BAUGETJohann10,000Espoir
1004BAZINMarine10,000Senior
1003BAZINLaura10,000Senior
1123BEAUDOINJeanne10,000Senior
1005BELLECThomas10,000Senior
1006BELLEGUIEChristine10,000Master 4
1008BELLIERBaptiste10,000Senior
1007BELLIERArnaud10,000Senior
1009BELLIOTRegis10,000Master 3
2002BENARDCyrille21,000Master 2
1010BERTHOSamuel10,000Master 2
1144BESNARDThibaud10,000Senior
1011BIHELThomas10,000Master 0
1012BOCHETJean Pierre10,000Master 8ASPTT VANNES RUNNER BREIZH
2005BONNETGuillaume21,000Senior
1146BOQUAINPierre-yves10,000Master 5
1013BOUILLYAlexandre10,000Senior
1014BOULAIRERene10,000Master 5GREGAM ATHLE
2006BOUQUETJoel21,000Master 6CIMA PAYS D AURAY
1015BOUSSICAUDVincent10,000Senior
1016BOUTIGNYLaure10,000Master 1
1116BOUVETMartine10,000Master 7
1135BRESSETFrédéric10,000Master 1
1017BRIENDBenjamin10,000SeniorSENE
2007BRINASFrédéric21,000Master 5S/L US BERRY ATHLETISME
1018BRUNOTGuillaume10,000Master 0
1019BUGUETLaurent10,000Master 3
2009CAMENENLaurent21,000Master 4US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS)
1020CARDONAThomas10,000EspoirOLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS
1137CARGOUETMickaël10,000Master 0JJJ
1143CAZAYUSMaxime10,000Senior
2010CELARDAurelie21,000Master 0
2011CHAFFARDCédric21,000Master 1
2012CHAIBLouis21,000Senior
1021CHANUTStéphane10,000Master 4
1022CHANUTValérie10,000Master 4
2013CHAPDELAINEDavid21,000Master 1
1023CHATELLoïc10,000Master 2
2098CHAUVETJulien21,000Master 0
1024CIRIERNicolas10,000Master 4ULTRA MARIN CLUB
2014CLERANAnne-gaelle21,000Master 1WALLABIS ELVEN
2015CLERCLouise21,000Senior
1025COLLINAlice10,000Senior
1131CONANECLaurent10,000Master 2
2016CONNANCarine21,000Master 2S/L ENTENTE SPORTIVE EST MORBIHAN
2017COUGOULICPierre Yves21,000Master 1
1026COURJEAULTJean Bernard10,000Master 4
1027CREAC'HPhilippe10,000Master 6
1117CROLASYoann10,000Senior
1028DAGORNEViviane10,000Master 4ACP MUZILLAC
1029DANETMickael10,000SeniorST GREGOIRE TRIATHLON
1030DANSARTAlyzee10,000Senior
1031DENIONDominique10,000Master 5
1032DIFALLAHNorredine10,000Master 1ASPTT VANNES
2096DIGUETMilene21,000Master 0
2018DOUETEmmanuel21,000Master 1
2019DOUILLARDThomas21,000Senior
2020DREANChristian21,000Master 1CIMA PAYS D AURAY
1147DRULADavid10,000Master 2
2021DUFOSSEKilian21,000Senior
1033EOCHEAlexis10,000Senior
1034EVANNOChristian10,000Master 3
1035FERDOILESébastien10,000Master 3
1036FLEURYAdele10,000SeniorRUN IN SENE
1037GALUDECFlorian10,000Master 0
1129GAUTIERMarie-laurence10,000Master 1
2022GILLETDavid21,000Senior
1038GIRARDPhilippe10,000Master 6
2099GODECSébastien21,000Master 1ULTRA MARIN CLUB
2023GREGOIRESylvie21,000Master 4
2024GREISCHEmilien21,000SeniorS/L ATHLE THEIX
1039GRENNEPOISLaëtita10,000Master 0
2025GUEGUINPierre-yves21,000Master 2COURIR A SAINT AVE
1040GUIBOUXPascal10,000Master 4MILLE PATTES TAUPONT
1041GUILLEMOTErick10,000Master 5
1042GUILLERONGuillaume10,000Senior
1141GUILLOJean-pierre10,000Master 4
2109GUILLOBernard21,000Master 5
2026GUILLOREEstelle21,000Senior
1043HALGANDJerome10,000Master 2
1139HALLIERMarcel10,000Master 7
2087HAULINGwenolé21,000Master 2
2027HEINSamuel21,000Master 1
1044HENRIONCédric10,000Master 0
1045HERVEYoann10,000Master 0
2028HERVYJimmy21,000Master 1ESCO MISSILLAC
1046HIRELArnaud10,000Master 1
1047HOUEDENOULorentz10,000Senior
1138HUIDOViviane10,000Master 4
1048JACOBMarc10,000Master 3
1136JACOBMichel10,000Master 3
1049JANLaurent10,000Master 2
1145JANPatricia10,000Master 3
2029JANASTitouan21,000Junior
1050JAUDOINFlorian10,000Senior
2030JAUNAINLudovic21,000Master 1
1051JAUNETNathalie10,000Master 4S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE
1052JEGATIsabelle10,000Master 3
1121JEGOMaxime10,000Senior
1053JEGOUSSEChristophe10,000Master 0
2104JEGOUXCyrille21,000Master 0COOPEO
2031JEHANNOGwenola21,000Master 3
1054JILLETStéphane10,000Master 4
1055JIQUELVirginie10,000Master 1FSPN
2032JOSSEArthur21,000Senior
1056JOUBERTMagalie10,000Master 2
1057KECKAnais10,000Senior
2033KERRANDKévin21,000Master 1
2092KOKONA ROUETJulinda21,000Master 1
1058LABOUEREPhilippe10,000Master 5
1059LAIGNIEREmilie10,000Master 0
1060LAMOURAlban10,000Senior
1061LAMYYoann10,000Senior
1062LANGINPierre10,000SeniorS/L ATHLE THEIX
1063LAVIGNEYann10,000Master 1
2034LE BARAZERJordan21,000Espoir
2035LE BARONGwenael21,000Master 0
2100LE BLANCBruno21,000Master 3WALLABIS ELVEN
2036LE BORGNECyril21,000Master 3
1119LE BOULAIREYann10,000SeniorCIMA PAYS D AURAY
2037LE BOUQUINSamuel21,000Master 1
1064LE BOUSSARDPascal10,000Master 4
2038LE BRASDelphine21,000Master 2COURIR A SAINT AVE
2039LE BRASSEURFrancois21,000Master 4
1065LE BRETONYann10,000Master 0
1066LE CALLONNECSamuel10,000Master 1
1067LE CAMSebastien10,000Master 0
1068LE CHENEThomas10,000Senior
2105LE CLAIREMarie-line21,000Master 2PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON
1069LE CRANEThibaut10,000SeniorCIMA PAYS D AURAY
2040LE DAINNicolas21,000Master 4QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
1070LE DOUARINThomas10,000Espoir
1071LE GALValentin10,000Senior
2042LE GALMichael21,000Master 2
2041LE GALEdith21,000Master 6ATHLE THEIX
1072LE GALLICMichel10,000Master 6
1073LE GLOAHECDominique10,000Master 5S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE
2043LE GOFFGaëtan21,000Master 1S/L GREGAM ATHLE
2044LE HAZIFChristelle21,000Master 2S/L ACR LOCMINE
2088LE HEINAlexandra21,000Master 0
2045LE JOSSECGwendal21,000Master 2
2047LE JOUBIOUXJuliette21,000Senior
2046LE JOUBIOUXClémence21,000Senior
2048LE JOUBIOUXMargaux21,000Senior
1074LE LOUEREric10,000Master 2CIMA PAYS D AURAY
2093LE MASSONBruno21,000Master 2
2101LE MASSONAdeline21,000Senior
1075LE MEHAUTELucie10,000SeniorTRAIL REGARD PLURIEL
1142LE METAYERMaxime10,000Master 3
1076LE MOIGNEJulien10,000SeniorL ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLFE DU MORBIHAN
1077LE NORCYHerve10,000Master 5CIMA PAYS D AURAY
1078LE QUINIOFlorian10,000Master 0LAUZACH RUN IN NATURE
2049LE RAYYann21,000Master 3CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE
1079LE ROUXStéphanie10,000Master 3ACP MUZILLAC
2095LE RUNIGOBaptiste21,000Master 0
1126LE SAUCEGaetan10,000Master 0GALOUPERIEN KEMPERLE
1080LE SERGENTCaroline10,000Senior
2050LE SOMMERKarine21,000Master 0
1081LE TALLECMartine10,000Master 4
2051LE VIGOUROUXMarc21,000Senior
2052LECHEVALIERNicolas21,000Master 0
1082LEHEBELPhilippe10,000Master 5PASS RUNNING
1140LEMARCHANDRichard10,000Master 7
2054LEROYAdrien21,000Senior
2055LOTODERaphaëlle21,000Senior
1083LOZESSandy10,000Senior
2090LUBERTFrederic21,000Master 2
2094LUCASYoann21,000Master 0TONTON OUTDOOR VANNES
2057LUCASMarion21,000Master 1
2058MADELAINEAnthony21,000Senior
2108MAHEBenoit21,000Master 3
2060MALLETRoger21,000Master 2
1084MARAntoine10,000Espoir
2061MARCHALThierry21,000Master 3
2062MARCHEGAYAlexandre21,000Senior
2086MASSIOTRichard21,000Master 0ASSPR
1085MAUDETOlivier10,000Master 2EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
2064MAZEHervé21,000Master 4
2063MAZE-ROPERSChristine21,000Master 4
1130MECHALIKHAbdallah10,000Master 6
1086MERCIERPierre10,000EspoirTRIATHLE VANNES
2065MERDYEmmanuel21,000Master 2
1120MERLETGaëtan10,000Master 0
1087MESLEThibaud10,000Senior
2066METAISPascal21,000Master 4L ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLFE DU MORBIHAN
2067MICOULEAUDValentin21,000EspoirASPTT NANTES TRIATHLON
1088MISCHLERClara10,000SeniorS/L COURIR A SAINT AVE
1089MONTFORTErwan10,000Master 0
1090MONTFORTMarie Helene10,000Master 5
1118MORELChloé10,000Senior
2068NAVEOSJérôme21,000Master 2
1134NICOLVincent10,000Master 1
1091NOBLETChristine10,000Master 4SPORTEZ VOUS NATURE
2069NOBLETSebastien21,000Master 2
1092NOELMichael10,000Senior
1093NURSOOMevissen10,000Master 0
2091PARISGuillaume21,000Master 1MERIADEC
1128PARLOUERClément10,000Senior
1095PATRIOARALorena10,000Master 1
1096PAYENMarie-cécile10,000Master 5ACP MUZILLAC
1097PERNETFabrice10,000Master 3
1132PERONNETFlorian10,000Senior
2111PETITJoël21,000Master 4
2074PHILIPPEVincent21,000SeniorCA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE
2070PHILIPPOTClément21,000Senior
1133PICARTCécile10,000Master 1
2071PIEREmilie21,000Master 1OUST SPORT NATURE
1098PLUNIANBenoit10,000Master 2LE CLUB TRIATHLON
2072POTOCKIJo21,000Master 5L ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLFE DU MORBIHAN
1099POULARDKevin10,000Senior
1100PRUSSEChristophe10,000Master 2SPORTEZ VOUS NATURE
2089QUINTINRoland21,000Master 3
2073RAULOAlain21,000Master 6S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE
1101RAYERJulien10,000Master 0
1150RENAUDStéphane10,000Master 3
1122RIOAmelie10,000Master 0
2110RIOUBoris21,000Master 1L ATHLE THEIX
1124ROBERTFranck10,000Master 3
1102ROBERTClement10,000Senior
2075ROGARDMikael21,000Master 1THEIX
2076ROUILLIERPhilippe21,000Master 3
1103ROUSSEAUJérôme10,000Master 3
1104ROUSSEAUMarie-noëlle10,000SeniorS/L ATHLE THEIX
2103ROUSSELRobin21,000Master 4AVENIR MORTAIN
2102ROUSSELGabin21,000Senior
1105ROYERPascal10,000Master 1
2077RUAULTGilles21,000Master 3
2078SABOURINClément21,000Senior
2079SABOURINThibaud21,000Senior
1106SALVAJerome10,000Master 1
1107SANSONCharles10,000Senior
1127SERAZINLolita10,000Master 0
2097SERAZINNicolas21,000Master 0
2080SUCHETJean-marc21,000Master 2
2081SUCHETMorgane21,000Master 0
1108TABARICErwan10,000Master 0
2106TALMONTPierre21,000Master 2
1109TARDIFRonan10,000Senior
1110TATIBOUETChristian10,000Master 6S/L VANNES ATHLETISME
1111TAYLORJoani10,000Master 1
2082TESSIERDamien21,000Master 1EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
1112TILLYFrançois10,000Master 0TRIATHLE VANNES
1113TREHINOphélie10,000SeniorS/L COURIR A SAINT AVE
2107TREHINLouis21,000Master 5
1114VERNEYYann10,000Master 3ATHLE THEIX
2083VIGUELOUXClément21,000Master 0
2084VILLARDHugues21,000Master 7FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
1115VULCAINMarielle10,000Master 1
2085WEILLThomas21,000Senior