RUN SENE NATURE


1ers de catégories du 10 Km
1Senior00:33:35.97LANGINPierreM1S/L ATHLE THEIX
1Espoir00:34:43.71MERCIERPierreM2TRIATHLE VANNES
1Master 100:39:43.70SALVAJeromeM8
1Master 200:39:47.86PLUNIANBenoitM9LE CLUB TRIATHLON
1Senior00:41:31.65TREHINOphélieF15S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE
1Master 000:41:52.16LE SAUCEGaetanM16GALOUPERIEN KEMPERLE
1Master 500:42:41.46LE NORCYHerveM20CIMA PAYS D AURAY
1Master 300:43:37.46JACOBMarcM26
1Master 400:44:02.54CIRIERNicolasM32ULTRA MARIN CLUB
1Master 100:44:56.56JIQUELVirginieF36FSPN
1Master 600:48:46.12MECHALIKHAbdallahM55
1Master 000:49:57.02RIOAmelieF63
1Master 800:50:34.65BOCHETJean PierreM71ASPTT VANNES RUNNER BREIZH
1Master 200:53:14.42ANDRESabrinaF86
1Master 400:55:14.51JAUNETNathalieF100S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE
1Master 700:55:47.00HALLIERMarcelM104
1Master 300:57:43.25JEGATIsabelleF111
1Master 700:58:06.83BOUVETMartineF112
1Master 501:02:11.47MONTFORTMarie HeleneF130
1ers de catégories du 21 Km
1Master 101:14:15.55DREANChristianM1CIMA PAYS D AURAY
1Master 001:17:02.52LUCASYoannM2TONTON OUTDOOR VANNES
1Master 201:24:01.17LUBERTFredericM5
1Senior01:24:16.17GILLETDavidM6
1Master 301:24:31.14LE RAYYannM7CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE
1Junior01:30:47.92JANASTitouanM12
1Master 401:31:58.68LE DAINNicolasM13QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
1Master 601:35:21.62BOUQUETJoelM19CIMA PAYS D AURAY
1Espoir01:37:13.22LE BARAZERJordanM24
1Master 501:37:33.04TREHINLouisM25
1Master 201:38:54.18LE BRASDelphineF28COURIR A SAINT AVE
1Senior01:39:15.68GUILLOREEstelleF29
1Master 101:44:25.05PIEREmilieF52OUST SPORT NATURE
1Master 401:52:39.65GREGOIRESylvieF73
1Master 001:58:49.29SUCHETMorganeF81
1Master 301:59:56.17JEHANNOGwenolaF83
1Master 502:01:08.45POTOCKIJoF84L ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLFE DU MORBIHAN
1Master 702:04:06.20VILLARDHuguesM86FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
1Master 602:14:05.39LE GALEdithF93ATHLE THEIX
2e de catégories
2Espoir00:34:48.24CARDONAThomasM3OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS
2Senior00:38:40.31LE MOIGNEJulienM5L ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLFE DU MORBIHAN
2Master 000:42:14.82LE QUINIOFlorianM17LAUZACH RUN IN NATURE
2Master 500:42:50.04LE GLOAHECDominiqueM22S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE
2Senior00:43:39.31FLEURYAdeleF28RUN IN SENE
2Master 300:43:39.56FERDOILESébastienM29
2Master 100:45:30.26DIFALLAHNorredineM39ASPTT VANNES
2Master 200:46:54.22LE LOUEREricM46CIMA PAYS D AURAY
2Master 400:50:28.14GUIBOUXPascalM69MILLE PATTES TAUPONT
2Master 100:50:58.41VULCAINMarielleF73
2Master 000:53:16.93LAIGNIEREmilieF87
2Master 600:53:59.61TATIBOUETChristianM90S/L VANNES ATHLETISME
2Master 700:57:34.95LEMARCHANDRichardM110
2Master 200:59:20.35JOUBERTMagalieF118
2Master 400:59:24.39HUIDOVivianeF120
2Master 301:02:31.73LE ROUXStéphanieF132ACP MUZILLAC
2Master 501:04:01.48PAYENMarie-cécileF137ACP MUZILLAC
2Master 101:20:13.92TESSIERDamienM3EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
2Senior01:24:31.38WEILLThomasM8
2Master 201:29:52.03HAULINGwenoléM11
2Master 001:33:14.49JEGOUXCyrilleM15COOPEO
2Master 301:33:17.00QUINTINRolandM16
2Espoir01:40:09.56MICOULEAUDValentinM33ASPTT NANTES TRIATHLON
2Master 501:40:11.66BRINASFrédéricM34S/L US BERRY ATHLETISME
2Master 601:42:05.58RAULOAlainM41S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE
2Master 401:43:59.78ROUSSELRobinM49AVENIR MORTAIN
2Senior01:44:01.85LE JOUBIOUXJulietteF50
2Master 201:50:15.11CONNANCarineF65S/L ENTENTE SPORTIVE EST MORBIHAN
2Master 102:14:41.25LUCASMarionF94
2Master 402:17:03.40MAZE-ROPERSChristineF96
2Master 002:20:21.85CELARDAurelieF99
3e de catégories
3Espoir00:37:28.69MARAntoineM
3Senior00:39:04.48LE CRANEThibautMCIMA PAYS D AURAY
3Master 000:43:32.05TILLYFrançoisMTRIATHLE VANNES
3Master 300:45:27.58LE METAYERMaximeM
3Master 500:46:36.84LEHEBELPhilippeMPASS RUNNING
3Senior00:46:58.58LE MEHAUTELucieFTRAIL REGARD PLURIEL
3Master 100:47:19.37NICOLVincentM
3Master 200:49:07.84JANLaurentM
3Master 100:52:08.08GAUTIERMarie-laurenceF
3Master 400:54:06.57GUILLOJean-pierreM
3Master 600:55:03.01LE GALLICMichelM
3Master 000:58:44.99SERAZINLolitaF
3Master 401:01:56.53NOBLETChristineFSPORTEZ VOUS NATURE
3Master 301:14:37.72JANPatriciaF
3Master 101:22:37.56HERVYJimmyMESCO MISSILLAC
3Senior01:25:33.11GREISCHEmilienMS/L ATHLE THEIX
3Master 201:33:17.14LE MASSONBrunoM
3Master 001:38:00.08MASSIOTRichardMASSPR
3Master 301:41:24.08MAHEBenoitM
3Master 401:44:13.48CAMENENLaurentMUS METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS)
3Senior01:44:37.72LE JOUBIOUXClémenceF
3Master 201:58:06.75LE CLAIREMarie-lineFPAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON
3Master 502:08:48.62GUILLOBernardM
3Master 102:17:55.78CLERANAnne-gaelleFWALLABIS ELVEN
3Master 002:23:52.09LE SOMMERKarineF