NOZ TRAIL - Grand Champ


1ers de catégories du 11 Km
2e de catégories
2Master 001:03:57.10LE POUEZARDBenjaminM6
2Espoir01:45:22.23ROBERTApollineF224
2Master 601:34:08.94BOQUETMichelM194
2Master 301:30:06.52BARDOUILSophieF178LES PAN TERS
2Master 101:23:25.21GLORYVirginieF138GREGAM ATHLE
2Master 201:21:41.39LUCASAnnieF125
2Master 401:20:18.81GASTONErwanM115ASEAAC COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON
2Senior01:17:38.99MONNERAISHonorineF102LES WALLABIS ELVEN
2Master 001:14:43.27GOURIOU LE GLEAUMélanieF79GREGAM ATHLE
2Master 301:12:57.26JIQUELLionelM56AS VTT LOISIR PLUMELINOIS
2Junior01:08:58.99LEBORGNEArmelM29
2Espoir01:07:02.05LECOCQLouanM20
2Master 201:05:46.51MAUNYMarcM11ASEAAC COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON
2Senior01:05:00.09LE DANIELPierre-lucM8TRIATHLON COTE D?EMERAUDE
2Master 101:00:08.40LE MESTRALLANGuillaumeM3CIMA
2Senior01:46:20.00LE GODECGuillaumeM2CIMA PAYS D AURAY
2Master 101:57:19.40BOCHRomaricM8
2Master 302:00:12.94RUSQUETBrunoM10GUIGNEN LES BONS PIEDS
2Master 002:01:59.90GLOANECSébastienM13RUNNERBREIZH
2Master 202:09:53.93JUGANNicolasM23INTERSPORT VANNES
2Master 402:25:29.36MULLERPhilippeM42SPORTEZ VOUS NATURE/TERRE DE RUNNING
2Senior02:31:19.27BONNIERAlexanneF55TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING REDON
2Master 102:46:31.27BERNARDJoannaF81
3e de catégories
3Senior01:05:02.84CORBELBaptisteMACRLP
3Master 601:43:28.73LEMOINEAndreM
3Master 201:34:28.39GUILLOREHeleneF
3Master 301:30:18.06CADORETMyriamFACP MUZILLAC
3Master 101:24:51.54ROBEAUGwenolaFCOUREURS DE L AFF
3Master 401:20:27.28DREZENDomMDEFI RUN LANGUIDIC
3Senior01:19:40.75MALLETMorganeF
3Master 001:19:22.77LE MOINGTiffanieFLSN LANDEVANT
3Master 301:13:13.99LE BOULAIREPhilippeMAC PLESCOP
3Espoir01:12:05.43TATIBOUETKillianMLES MICUITS
3Junior01:09:06.64POYACEdwinM
3Master 101:07:49.24LE GOFFGaëtanMGREGAM ATHLE
3Master 201:06:53.72LE PELTIERGwendalMRENNES RUNNING
3Master 001:04:33.38GABORELStevenM
3Senior01:46:30.00LE TOUZICNicolasM
3Master 102:01:17.88LE MINIERYoannMPONTIVY TRIATHLON
3Master 302:01:20.40ALLENOChristopheMSNA FOUESNANT
3Master 002:04:03.06GILLETMaximeM
3Master 202:21:38.52GODECSébastienMULTRA MARIN CLUB
3Master 402:30:56.05SOQUETBrunoM
3Senior02:31:54.11GAUVENInesFTERRE DE RUNNING
3Master 102:54:41.79GUERINElodieF