Trail de Gestel


1ers de catégories du 8,500 Km
1Espoir00:30:50.27GUILLEMOTPierre-marieM1GUIDEL TRIATHLON
1Master 000:31:49.81LE MOULECDamienM2RUNNERBREIZH
1Master 100:32:03.21PAYETTonyM3
1Senior00:33:26.31QUENTELVianneyM5
1Junior00:33:52.74LE GUERNKilianM7LA GUIDELOISE FOOT
1Cadet00:34:40.05DUBOSVictorM11CIMA PAYS D AURAY
1Master 100:35:29.55HADOLenaF16QUEVEN ATHLETISME/ INTERSPORT LANESTER
1Master 300:36:59.63PASQUIOChristopheM23QUEVEN ATHLETISME
1Master 200:37:06.15TANGUYYannM24
1Master 400:39:07.50MARCEricM33QUEVEN ATHLETISME
1Master 500:39:56.23GUYONVARCHMarcM37ASLA
1Master 700:41:50.76MUSEUXPhilippeM49
1Master 200:43:42.52LE LAYOLydieF57ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER/ RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
1Senior00:46:06.88RICHOMMEEmelineF67
1Master 000:46:51.31WANNEBROUCQPaqueretteF77
1Master 600:47:48.13ROPERTJean-yvesM84
1Master 300:48:38.26BARDOUILSophieF92LES PAN TERS
1Master 400:49:19.21LE COUPANNECPatriciaF97LES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA GUIDEL
1Master 900:53:54.90THOMASMichel-EmmanuelM142
1Master 500:55:24.40PICHONNathalieF153
1Espoir00:59:54.11MACEElsaF167
1ers de catégories du 16 Km
1Espoir01:02:06.35LE PALABEMelaineM1
1Senior01:07:33.25DUTONAxelM2PAN TERS
1Master 101:08:16.70PENNETIERFabriceM3CIMA PAYS D AURAY
1Master 201:08:54.52LE GRASNicolasM4TEAM TRAIL BRETAGNE SUD
1Master 401:10:32.54LE NESTOURAlainM7A LA RECHERCHE DU PLESSIS
1Master 501:16:38.11DIEHLGillesM9QUEVEN ATHLETISME
1Master 301:17:17.11JARDINNicolasM12BIOWEST
1Master 001:17:49.25COADOUKevinM13
1Master 101:22:42.43GROUSMorganeF26LSN
1Master 201:24:42.83IBARBOUREIsabelleF32LES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA
1Master 601:32:37.67ONENBrunoM52COURIR LANESTER
1Master 301:34:17.25CORVECSylvieF56
1Master 701:36:40.80ISSELINGilbertM65
1Master 001:39:59.08GAJOWKINatachaF76
1Master 501:43:12.40LE MEURGabrielleF80
1Master 801:57:42.79LE GARZICAndréM92
1Senior01:57:49.02MILLAT-CARUSFlorèneF93
1Master 402:12:11.47JEANLydiaF96
2e de catégories
2Senior01:09:43.54LE PALABEElouanM5
2Master 101:16:38.29LE MOUELLICChristopheM10
2Master 201:18:19.97THOMASFredericM14LES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
2Master 301:18:49.09MEBONStéphaneM15QUEVEN ATHLETISME
2Master 401:20:41.22CIRIERNicolasM19ULTRA MARIN CLUB
2Master 001:21:08.80L'HENAFFGuillaumeM20LES PAN TERS / ASLA
2Master 501:22:19.92MILLETBertrandM23QUEVEN ATHLETISME
2Master 101:28:41.07LUBETEmilieF42
2Master 301:34:56.78LE GRUMELECChristelleF59
2Espoir01:37:16.90MAGNEAntoninM67LORIENT ATHLETISME CLUB
2Master 201:37:18.98RICOUSSESandrineF68QUEVEN ATHLETISME
2Master 701:46:24.71LE CLECHLionelM86
2Master 501:58:22.82ALBEROLAMarie NoëlleF94COURIR A LANESTER
2Master 000:33:18.57PIRIOUKevinM4ATHLE PAYS DE LORIENT
2Senior00:33:42.30BLOTAlexM6
2Junior00:34:09.33LAMIRALNathanM8GALOUPERIEN
2Espoir00:34:22.81LE TOHICLukaM10
2Master 100:35:14.46BEGOCJulienM13CIMA
2Cadet00:35:26.87CAZEAUXAeligM15QUEVEN ATHLETISME
2Master 200:38:27.83LE GUERNFredericM31QUEVEN ATHLETISME
2Master 500:40:03.11LE CROMLaurentM38
2Master 300:42:23.90HENRYJean-marcM51
2Master 200:45:30.78BLONDELThérèseF63QUEVEN ATHLETISME
2Master 700:46:22.88GOASGUENPhilippeM70
2Senior00:46:25.79LE BARONAurélieF72
2Master 400:47:59.54PIERREAlainM85
2Master 100:48:16.66KERBELLECDelphineF88GUIDEL TRIATHLON
2Master 600:48:22.23LE MOUELLICHerveM89
2Master 300:49:38.48LAMBINGFlorenceF104COURIR A CAUDAN
2Master 000:50:16.30PRADOMarinaF112
2Master 400:53:39.05ROCHERLaurenceF141LES PAN TERS
2Master 500:59:26.43LE CROMAnneF165MACADAM PONT SCORFF
3e de catégories
3Senior01:10:26.92BAUTHAMYDylanMTEAM FUN TRI
3Master 101:16:38.80BINSERonanMPAN TERS
3Master 301:20:33.40GOUGEONSebastienMPAN TERS
3Master 001:21:31.23HUARDRomainMLES COURIGANS REDENE
3Master 501:24:42.43NICOLDidierMJOGGERS DE LA LAITA
3Master 401:24:56.49LE MARREJackyM
3Master 201:25:41.75LE BOUCHERLoïcM
3Master 301:36:44.90BLANCHERGuylaineFLES PAN TERS
3Master 201:39:27.62PETROVICLaureF
3Master 101:44:29.10CADORETMartineFPANT ERS
3Senior00:34:16.45GRAMASJulienM
3Junior00:34:51.10SIMONJulesMQUEVEN ATHLETISME
3Master 100:35:19.25MOULLETThomasMPLOEMEUR TRIATHLON
3Espoir00:36:30.58HERPEJulienMQUEVEN ATHLETISME
3Master 000:36:52.53VIAUD POIRIERThomasMGUIDEL TRIATHLON
3Cadet00:38:09.15KERBELLECRaphaelMCS QUEVEN
3Master 500:40:22.46SEILLIEREricM
3Master 200:41:23.98LE GUENICGwénaëlM
3Master 300:45:20.62MAYENHervéM
3Master 200:46:09.04LE GUERNDelphineFLES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA
3Senior00:47:21.59MELINJulietteF
3Master 400:48:16.03AUDRENOChristopheMJDD PLOEMEUR
3Master 600:48:23.40LOAECAndréMPLUGUFFAN FOOTING
3Master 100:49:31.65LYChanbophaFLES PANTERS PLOEMEUR
3Master 000:51:31.46VANDENHOVEAstridF
3Master 300:52:00.21CROGUENNOCEstelleFLES PAN TERS
3Master 700:52:22.98NICOLLEFrançoisMATHLE PAYS DE LORIENT
3Master 400:54:49.69ROUILLARDFabienneFCOURIR A CAUDAN