Sélection de coureurs pour former le groupe

ChoixNom - PrénomDistanceNuméroTempsClub
ABIVEN-Yann13,00018101:25:38.24MELGVEN AVEN TRAIL
ALLEMAND-Michael13,00018201:15:58.46
ALLENO-Christophe13,00018301:02:59.06SNA FOUESNANT
ALLORY-Jean-jacques13,00018401:37:17.28
ANDRE-Richard13,00018501:20:18.42ARMEE DE TERRE
ANDRO-Yann13,00018601:05:35.32
ARHAN-Gauthier25,000102:22:43.77REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
ARHANT-Julia13,00018701:07:11.75TOULON EC
ARTCANUTHURRY-Thibault13,00018801:08:04.39
AUBRY-Andy13,00018901:10:40.59
AUDOIN-Lucile25,000200:00:00.00
AUDREN-Arno25,000301:58:12.88BANNALEC PAYS DE QUIMPERLE ATHLETISME
AUFFRET-Morgane13,00019001:38:25.23
BABAZ-Lionel13,00019100:00:00.00
BACKES-Fabien25,000402:37:26.80CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE BRESTOIS
BACONNAIS-Benoit25,000502:28:42.76ERGE VRAS COURT
BALAVEN-Marie13,00019201:37:59.66GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
BARBE-Pascal13,00019301:16:07.72FOULEES CONCARNOISES
BARBIER-Mickaël13,00019401:24:08.12QUB RUN
BARGAIN-Jérôme13,00019501:08:22.18TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON
BARGAIN-Stephane25,000602:48:35.11
BARIOU-Kevin25,000702:33:45.02
BARJOU-Guillaume13,00019601:31:59.29LES GAZELLES BLEUES
BARON-Pierre-henri25,000802:23:10.09
BECAM-David25,000902:45:37.05ERGE VRAS COURT
BENTOUBAL-Vanessa25,0001002:56:38.98BANNALEC PAYS DE QUIMPERLE ATHLETISME
BERNAS-Anne25,0001102:57:13.48PAC MAC PLOUZANE
BERTHOU-Florent25,0001202:42:09.47
BEUZE-Coline13,00019701:34:28.10
BIHAN-Nicolas13,00019801:06:58.77
BILIEC-Olivier25,0001302:52:38.61QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
BOBILLIER-Sophie13,00019901:26:42.48
BOCQIUER-Caroline13,00044601:38:26.61
BODIVIT-Patrick13,00020001:36:50.40LES CHICOS
BODOLEC-Grégory25,0001401:52:26.55
BOEDEC-René13,00044301:41:16.35
BOEDEC-Yves13,00020101:20:37.95COURIR A CORAY
BOENNEC-Yoann13,00020201:21:23.70
BOINA-Kalaidine13,00020301:33:34.40
BOLLORE-Jerome13,00020400:00:00.00
BOLZER-Marc13,00020501:13:08.46
BON-Emmanuel13,00020601:29:49.01GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
BONIOU-Jérémy13,00020701:19:26.58
BOUCHARD-Louise13,00020801:24:48.65
BOULIC-Antony13,00020901:32:57.44
BOURRIGAN-Raphael13,00021000:59:01.53
BOUSTOUHAN-Andréas13,00021101:01:53.90
BREUT-Lionel13,00021201:14:20.40
BRIANT-Loan13,00021301:07:39.55
CABON-Romain13,00043801:05:26.96
CAMPION-Frédéric25,0001502:39:27.65FOULEES CONCARNOISES
CANN-Francis13,00021401:15:43.32
CANTET-Thomas13,00021500:59:05.14
CARADEC-Anthony13,00021601:34:43.31
CARGOUET-Mickael13,00045201:13:07.33CENTRE CANIN JOSSELIN
CARIOU-Rémy13,00021701:00:37.79
CARNOT-Tom25,0001602:25:40.43CHEZ PAT SCAER
CARRE-Thibaut13,00021801:10:26.46ERGUE VRAS COURT
CARRER-Jean Paul25,0001702:04:44.63DONDESANG.FR LE KLAT QUIMPER
CARVAL-Kevin13,00021901:06:52.65PLONEIS
CELSI-Laurent13,00022001:34:57.40
CHAPELLE-Virginie13,00022101:21:31.76LES FOULEES CONCARNOISES
CHAPERON-Maelane13,00022201:44:45.40ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY
CHAPPEY-Gaelle13,00022301:32:07.54
CHARBONNIER-Nicolas13,00022401:03:22.50BBK
CHARPAGNE-Mickaël13,00022501:14:32.54ASSY
CHARPENTIER-Julien13,00022601:05:27.33
CHATELIER-Cedric13,00022701:09:36.46
CHAUVAT-Coralie13,00022801:21:10.55
CHAUVIN-Angélique25,0001803:12:15.97
CHAUVIN-Bruno25,0001903:12:16.08
CHEMIN-Pol13,00022901:06:18.76
CHOCHOIS-Ingrid13,00023001:33:34.17
CLEACH-Boris25,0002002:35:35.61
CLEMENT-Cyrille13,00023101:15:02.26LES FOULEES VARZECOISES
CLOAREC-Rachel13,00023301:46:09.87
CLOAREC-Raphaël13,00023401:18:07.54
CLOAREC-Romain13,00023201:24:36.08
COBIGO-Maxime25,0002102:43:06.83
COLIN-Corentin13,00043701:18:40.45
COLLET-Oriane13,00023501:31:57.52LES FOULEES CONCARNOISES
COLLET-Sebastien25,0002202:46:09.46QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
COLLOCH-Régis13,00023601:30:32.77
CORFA-Beranrd13,00043601:09:18.55
CORNEC-Yannick13,00023701:25:46.94
COSSEC-Christophe13,00023801:02:05.69
COSSEC-Thomas25,0002302:24:26.36
COUACAULT-Andre13,00023900:00:00.00SNA FOUESNANT
COURTIN-Christelle13,00024001:13:18.00SNA
CRAS-Aurélie13,00024100:00:00.00AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER
CRUBLE-Marine13,00024201:51:18.49SKOL RUN
CUTULLIC-Johan13,00024301:35:37.03
DANIEL-Nicolas25,0002402:44:40.07FOULEES CONCARNOISES
DAOUDAL-Ludovic13,00045101:20:03.54
DAVID-Nicolas13,00024400:58:03.19
DAYOU-Thomas13,00024500:00:00.00
DE SOUSA-José13,00024601:21:51.40LES FOULEES VARZECOISE
DELTOUR-Jean Luc13,00024701:31:02.92FOULEES VARZECOISES
DEMEURISSE-Antoine13,00024801:27:07.03
DENIEL-Franck13,00024901:19:30.28
DENIEL-Marc25,0002502:42:23.01YCONE
DESMORTREUX-Quentin13,00025000:00:00.00
DESNOYERS-Kevan25,0002601:47:54.24RUNNING CONSEIL BREST / POMPIER LANDERNEAU
DESTAILLATS-Olivier25,0002701:58:03.31
DEVICQ-Mathias13,00044001:21:25.60
DIRAISON-Loïc13,00025101:28:48.89
DONNARD-Kevin25,0002802:10:31.26
DONNARD-Stéphane25,0002902:28:41.89ERGUE VRAS COURT
DONNART-Brendan13,00025201:00:17.99
DOS SANTOS SILVA-Pauline13,00025301:35:31.03
DREAU-Erwan13,00025401:13:49.48QUIMPER ATHLETISME
DUPONT-Siegfried25,0003000:00:00.00
DUPUY-Tom13,00025500:56:31.20
DURAND-Audrey13,00025601:38:08.77
EDOUARD-Jonathan13,00025700:00:00.00
EMERY-Frédéric13,00025801:38:26.24
ESVANT-Jean-Marc13,00044201:42:59.20
FARO-Christophe13,00025901:23:17.14
FARO-Erwan13,00026001:23:02.92
FAUCHE-Maxence13,00026101:19:09.19
FAUCONNIER-Lionel13,00026201:22:20.21GAS D YS DE TREBOUL
FEAT-Damien25,0003102:22:08.99MELGVEN AVEN TRAIL
FELIX-Vincent25,0003202:10:15.26BANNALEC PAYS DE QUIMPERLE ATHLETISME
FERNANDEZ-Matthias13,00026301:20:32.04
FEUNTEUN-Patrick13,00026401:28:07.88ERGE VRAS COURT
FICHE-Sandra13,00026501:18:19.71
FLAO-Frederic25,0003302:30:09.22MELGVEN AVEN TRAIL
FLATRES-Dylan25,0003402:29:01.53
FLEGEAU-Jeremy13,00026600:00:00.00
FLENOIR-Antonin13,00026700:00:00.00
FLESCH-Hervé13,00026801:19:21.49COUR IGANS
FLOCH-Tugdual13,00026901:10:31.03
FOURNIER-Patrick13,00027000:00:00.00
FRANCOIS-Christophe13,00027101:46:09.64
FROMONT-Baptiste25,0003500:00:00.00MBDA SPORT ATHLETISME
GAREL-Loic13,00027201:16:48.04
GARREC-André13,00027301:39:05.00FOULEES VARZECOISES
GARREC-Nicolas13,00027401:13:38.49
GAUTIER-Helene13,00027501:27:48.14
GEIMER-Christophe13,00027600:00:00.00FOULEES CONCARNOISES
GESTIN-Lucile13,00027701:20:42.59
GILBERT-Marc13,00027801:04:36.63
GLEMAREC-Philippe13,00027901:18:43.33
GLOAGUEN-Kristell25,0003602:58:40.70FOULEES CONCARNOISES
GODE-Alexandre13,00028001:05:09.78
GOJON-Pierrot13,00028101:17:47.48
GOMBERT-Justine13,00028201:48:58.68
GOUIFFES-Vincent25,0003702:16:16.17
GOYAT-Pierre13,00028301:22:57.48FOULEES VARZECOISES
GRASMUCK-Timothé13,00028400:00:00.00S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE VRIGNOIS
GROIX-Patrick13,00028500:00:00.00
GUEGUEN-David13,00028601:19:17.95CCEG
GUEGUEN-Erwan13,00028701:12:34.74
GUEGUEN-Gaidig13,00028801:28:08.70
GUENNEC-Sébastien13,00044501:21:27.59
GUERIN-Kévin13,00028901:17:05.20
GUILLAMET-Stéphane13,00029001:13:25.29
GUILLERMOU-Patrick13,00043501:30:10.34
GUILLOT-Antony13,00029101:19:37.08COUR IGANS REDENE
GUILLOU-Jessy13,00029200:00:00.00
GUILLOU-Mathilde13,00029301:32:43.84
GUILLOU-Tom13,00029401:07:46.86
GUILLOUX-Aurelie13,00044801:18:20.29
GUITTON-Olivier13,00029501:50:43.15SNA FOUESNANT
GUYADER-Antonin25,0003802:00:29.10SNA
GUYADER-Sébastien13,00045301:26:45.47CENTRE CANIN JOSSELIN
GUYONVARC'H-Bruno13,00029601:15:14.10TEAM CARADEC
HALLET-Patrice13,00029701:14:43.39SNA FOUESNANT
HAMON-Patrick25,0003902:28:31.16CAFE MAIRIE BANNALEC
HATTAIS-Patrice13,00029801:19:50.48
HENVEL-Sophie25,0004002:33:50.91
HILIOU-Mael25,0004102:34:37.81CHEZ PAT SCAER
HOUITTE-Pierre-yves13,00029901:48:59.99BANNALEC PAYS DE QUIMPERLE ATHLETISME
HUMEAU-Francois13,00030001:13:29.98
ISABEL-Anthony25,0004202:30:22.65ERGE VRAS COURT
JAN-Gurvan25,0004301:55:40.27TEAM TRAIL BRETAGNE SUD
JAN-Romuald25,0004402:20:31.20
JEANJACQUES-Kevin25,0004500:00:00.00ECOLE DE TRAIL DU BOUT DU MONDE
JEGOUSSE-Guillaume25,0004602:35:43.69ERGE VRAS COURT
JEGOUZO-Ewen25,0004700:00:00.00LES AIGLES DE PAU
JOLIVET-Laurie13,00030101:31:49.88
JULIENNE-Vincent25,0004802:44:06.83RUNNING PLOGO
KERAUDREN-Anthony13,00030201:05:42.73EA SCAER
KERGOURLAY-Emilie13,00030301:23:09.41
KERGOURLAY-Julien13,00030401:16:15.46
KERLOC'H-Ambre13,00030501:33:12.81
KERLOC'H-Pascal13,00030601:18:05.67VELO SPORT QUIMPEROIS
KERLOCH-Alex25,0004900:00:00.00CAP SIZUN CYCLISME TRIATHLON
KERMORGANT-Gwen13,00030701:13:40.58S/L GROUPE ATHLETIQUE GUIDELOIS
KERNIN-Myriam25,0005002:36:30.50
KEROULLAS-Guillaume13,00030801:35:31.48
KEROULLAS-Kévin13,00030901:34:15.30
KERVIEL-Michel13,00031001:28:25.55ERGE VRAS COURT
L'HELGOUALCH-Sylvain13,00031101:05:44.65
L'HOTELLIER-Pierrick25,0005100:00:00.00
LA ROCHAIS-Marion13,00043901:49:43.43
LACROIX-Gregory13,00031201:47:47.83
LALOEUF-Adèle13,00031301:32:08.47
LALOEUF-Matthieu13,00031401:32:06.18
LAMANDE-Anaïs13,00031501:29:13.01COURIR A CORAY
LAMARRE-Agnès25,0005202:35:05.77TRIATHLON BIGOUDEN
LANNUZEL-Yannick13,00031600:59:12.22GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
LATOUCHE-Clara13,00031701:29:17.87
LAVENANT-Sophie13,00031801:37:01.06
LE BAIL-Jérémy13,00031901:23:07.58
LE BAS-Julien13,00032001:07:48.88
LE BEC-Patrice25,0005302:19:28.34ELAN CESSON
LE BERRE-Marie13,00032100:00:00.00
LE BERRE-Nolwenn13,00032201:32:30.11
LE BERRE-Nolwenn25,0005400:00:00.00
LE BERRE-Renan13,00032300:00:00.00
LE BIHAN-Charles13,00032401:25:51.51
LE BIHAN-David13,00032501:07:36.92
LE BIHAN-Max25,0005502:09:53.41
LE BIHAN-Tony13,00032601:15:30.17
LE BON-Johan25,0005602:05:25.67QUEVEN ATHLETISME 56
LE BORGNE-Cyril25,00032702:38:02.36
LE BORGNE-Eric13,00032801:20:50.21
LE BOURHIS-Sebastien13,00032901:22:10.25
LE BRAS-Christophe25,0005702:04:50.82
LE BRAS-Pascal13,00033001:30:02.26QUB RUN
LE BRAS-Samuel25,0005802:26:12.92REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
LE BRIS-Sebastien13,00033100:00:00.00MELGVEN AVEN TRAIL
LE BRIS-Solène13,00033201:20:13.10
LE BRUCHEC-Arnaud25,0005902:03:41.46
LE CALVEZ-Stephane25,0006000:00:00.00FOULEES CONCARNOISES
LE CORRE-David13,00033301:25:40.73
LE COULS-Sarah13,00033401:19:27.94
LE DOEUFF-Lionel13,00033501:30:55.28
LE DU-Richard13,0006101:25:50.34
LE FLAO-Benoît13,00033600:53:54.67
LE FLOC'H-Axel13,00044401:05:36.96
LE FLOCH-Yann13,00033701:13:19.69SNA FOUESNANT
LE GALL-Killian13,00033801:06:47.94
LE GALL-Laurent13,00033900:00:00.00ALCP
LE GALL-Urbain13,00034001:16:14.66CAB PONT L ABBE
LE GLOANEC-Fabienne13,00034101:29:39.99MELGVEN AVEN TRAIL
LE GOANVIC-Salim13,00034201:32:24.53
LE GOFF-Claude13,00034301:25:30.53ERGE VRAS COURT
LE GRAND-Nathalie13,00034401:47:23.06
LE GROS-Maxime13,00034501:03:59.16
LE GROS-Stephane13,00034601:05:37.92QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
LE GROS-Valerie13,00034700:00:00.00QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
LE GUELLEC-Thomas13,00034801:00:16.72LE BELIER BLANC
LE GUEN-Francois13,00034901:13:34.74
LE GUENNOU-Mathieu25,0006202:00:47.85
LE GUEVEL-Olivier13,00035001:09:26.05
LE HELLAYE-Bertrand25,0006300:00:00.00ERGE VRAS COURT
LE LOUER-Arnaud13,00035101:18:15.51
LE MAO-Michel13,00035201:09:36.79KEMPER SPORT DECOUVERTE
LE MEUR-Benoît13,00044901:22:28.79
LE NARVOR-Louis-yves13,00035301:22:22.86
LE PERSON-Fabien25,0006402:25:09.63
LE PERSON-Patrick13,00035401:29:20.28
LE RAZAVET-Diwan13,00035501:12:59.46MELGVEN AVEN TRAIL
LE ROY-Virginie13,00035601:27:38.51BBKA
LE RUYET-Emmanuelle13,00035701:14:38.70HENNEBONT TRIATHLON
LE SELLIN-Auriane13,00035801:23:38.85
LE SOLLEUZ-Pierre13,00035900:00:00.00
LE TENIER-Jo13,00036001:25:20.08
LECHAPELIER-Yann25,0006502:17:51.77
LEDAN-Danielle13,00036101:41:02.53
LEFEUVRE-Patrick25,0006602:43:24.87LES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA
LEFEVRE-Maxime25,0006702:44:52.07
LEFLOCH-Ugo13,00036200:00:00.00
LEGENDRE-Fabrice13,00036301:31:41.38
LEWIS-Christopher13,00036401:20:15.05
LORENZINI-Marie -annick13,00036501:35:12.68PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
LUBET-Emilie25,0006802:11:49.88TEAM TRAIL BRETAGNE SUD
LYCAON-Wesley13,00036601:12:26.25
MAD FERNANDEZ-Julien13,00036701:17:00.60
MADEC-Baptiste13,00036801:13:28.22
MAGREY-Titouan25,0006902:11:48.03
MAIGRET-Jimmy25,0007002:38:13.54
MALLET-Elric13,00036901:16:25.58TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON
MARZIN-Sophie13,00037001:38:42.81
MATIGNON-Dylan25,0007102:19:31.22
MAULAVE-Mélanie13,00037101:29:53.88
MAUREY-Laura13,00037201:32:05.05
MEBON-Stephane13,00037301:05:23.49QUEVEN ATHLETISME
MEILLOUR-Ghislaine25,0007202:39:35.69
MENAND-Madeleine13,00037401:54:56.43QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIR
MENARD-Arthur13,00037501:02:46.42QUIMPER ATHLETISME
MENES-Stéven13,00037601:21:04.34ELAN DU PORZAY
MERCIER-Céline13,00037701:23:21.99
MERDRIGNAC-Philippe13,00044101:30:14.42
METAYER-Yannick13,00037801:27:34.48QUB RUN
MEVELLEC-Florent13,00037901:12:02.55
MINIER-BERNARDINI-Anthony13,00045001:58:38.27MELGVEN AVEN TRAIL
MIOSSEC-Pauline13,00038001:31:25.28
MORE-Benjamin25,0007301:59:19.91
MOREL-Yann13,00038100:00:00.00MELGVEN AVEN TRAIL
MORIN-Yohan13,00038201:15:32.68
MORIZUR-Damien25,0007400:00:00.00
MORVAN-Lionel13,00038301:21:49.76
MUSSET-Christine25,0007502:23:27.57KOALA
NICOL-Benoit13,00038401:23:42.15
NICOLLE-Mickael13,00038501:40:09.08MELGVEN AVEN TRAIL
NIZAN-Thomas25,0007602:50:04.90
NOURY-Jordan13,00038601:09:35.10AST LANDREVARZEC
OELSCHLAGER-Guillaume13,00038701:04:37.97
OMARI-Damien13,00038801:02:28.35COURIR A CHATEAULIN
PASQUIER-Karine13,00038900:00:00.00TRANSFINISTERIENNE
PATY-Céline13,00039001:29:56.33
PELLAY-Gwenaëlle13,00039101:31:46.68FOULEES CONCARNOISES
PELLETER-Patrice13,00039201:14:36.01FOULEES VARZECOISES
PERROT-Stéphane25,0007702:04:09.73GUIPAVAS OXYGENE
PESTY-Guillaume13,00044701:38:27.77
PETROVIC-Laure25,0007802:21:02.29TEAM TRAIL BRETAGNE SUD
PHILIPPE-Mathéo13,00039301:18:17.88
PHILIPPEAU-Pascal13,00039401:08:53.80
PLOUGASTEL-Loig25,0007902:39:45.37QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
POCHIC-Philippe13,00039501:30:53.87MELGVEN AVEN TRAIL
PODER-Henri13,00039601:48:29.71
PORCHERON-Sylvain13,00039701:22:24.74
POSTIC-Gilles13,00039801:15:29.47
POSTIC-Yann13,00039901:20:21.78
PRIME-Magali13,00040001:29:54.80
PRIOUX-Olivier25,0008002:41:25.38FOULEES CONCARNOISES
QUEFFELEC-Sebastien13,00040101:21:48.58
QUEMERE-Christopher13,00040201:00:17.47BANNALEC PAYS DE QUIMPERLE
QUERON-Cyril25,0008102:25:01.99
QUINTIN-Lenaig13,00040301:30:37.25
RABEMANANJARA-Jordan13,00040401:20:13.38
RACINNE-Gerard25,0008202:24:04.87
RAMA-David13,00040500:00:00.00
RANNOU-Dorian13,00040600:56:29.39
RAOULT-Thibaut13,00040701:05:53.51
RELOT-Aude13,00040801:19:45.12QUIMPER ORIENTATION
RICHARD-Geoffrey25,0008300:00:00.00FOULEE CONCARNOISES
RONDEAU-Marie-lise25,0008400:00:00.00GALOUPERIEN QUIMPERLE
RONSIN-Ophélie13,00040901:29:23.37
ROSSIGNOL-Aodren13,00041001:09:44.03
ROUDAUT-Maxence13,00041101:08:43.84
ROUMIER-Hubert25,0008502:33:37.48KERSAINT PLABENNEC
ROUX-Astrid13,00041201:18:14.10BANNALEC PAYS DE QUIMPERLE ATHLETISME
ROZEC-Guillaume13,00041301:09:25.45ERGE VRAS COURT
ROZEC-Justine13,00041401:35:56.20
SAINTIGNAN-Sophie13,00041500:00:00.00
SALIOU-Mikaël25,0008602:10:45.63ERGE VRAS COURT
SALVY-Mathis13,00041601:07:52.82BRIEC GLAZIK ATHLETISME
SANTER-Anthony25,0008702:28:35.56ELAN DU PORZAY
SAULNIER-Nelly13,00041701:29:54.69
SAUVEE-Anne-gaëlle13,00041801:37:11.33
SAUVEE-Gwendal13,00041901:24:44.64
SCAVENNEC-Maxime25,0008802:50:09.85
SCAVENNEC-Thierry25,0008902:50:07.36
SENE-Tangi25,0009000:00:00.00
SERVAIS-Paul25,0009102:56:59.09
SEVERE-Audrey13,00042001:27:24.30
SIGNOUR-Yohann13,00042101:07:05.28TEAM CHEZ PAT BAR SCAER
SINIC-Jean-yves13,00042201:09:39.09
SINOU-Morgan13,00042301:22:44.84QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
SINQUIN-Christophe25,0009202:32:29.65
SOLLIEC-Gregory25,0009302:28:09.12FOULEES VARZECOISES
STEPHAN-Julien25,0009402:18:06.56
STRULLU-Alan25,0009502:07:35.83
SZPUNAR-Pierrick13,00042401:14:05.07ERGE VRAS COURT
TABORE-Valérie25,0009602:30:09.32QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
THAMI-Jérémie13,00042500:00:00.00
THENAISIE-Vincent13,00042601:15:38.57QUIMPER ATHLETISME
TOULLIOU-Bruno13,00042701:28:26.77
TOULLIOU-Iwan13,00042801:26:17.60
TRAPANESE-Alexis13,00042901:33:00.16
TUDAL-Trestan13,00043001:14:20.87COURIR A CHATEAULIN
TYMEN-Guénola13,00043101:42:08.83BANALEG BRO KEMPERLE ATHLETISME
UGUEN-Pauline13,00043201:28:47.07
URBIN-Jean Marc25,0009703:08:46.66
URVOIS-Herve13,00043301:09:49.33QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
VIGOUROUX-Romain25,0009802:05:46.37
ZALEWSKI-Aurélien13,00043401:25:08.08