CLASSEMENT DU 23 Km - Le Sourn - Trail de la Pierre Fendue 2020

101:52:00.65LE TORTORECPierre1SeniorGO SPORT PONTIVY
201:52:00.67SUPPIJerome1Master 0ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER
301:57:33.81CONSTANTINPierre2Master 0HEMONSTOIR
401:59:17.36PERRONLionel1Master 1COURIR A GUENIN
501:59:56.65BELLECRonan2Master 1ACRLP LOCMINE
602:00:14.87TRONETFrederic1Master 2PLAINTEL AVENTURE
702:01:31.45LE BRECHRemi2SeniorINTERSPORT LANESTER
802:03:11.40LE MESTRALLANGuillaume3Master 0FOULEES PLUVIGNOISES
902:04:32.44COLLINSamuel4Master 0TEAM RAYON DE SOLEIL
1002:05:24.48RUSQUETBruno1Master 3BRUZ ATHLETISME
1102:07:05.02BAUERGary5Master 0SAMEFORME
1202:07:06.00VILBOUXFlorent6Master 0WAPITI TRIATHLON
1302:07:57.34LE GUILLOUXThierry2Master 2PONTIVY
1402:08:00.76KERYJAOUENFrederic3Master 2RUN IN SENE / TEAM HONDA ENDURANCE SHOP
1502:08:45.55THABUISJerome3Master 1PLOEMEL
1602:09:04.84LE BIHANFabien7Master 0PLOUAY
1702:09:42.85NGUYENSimon8Master 0CLEGUEREC
1802:10:47.66ROBICBruno1Master 4RBC 56
1902:11:15.08BRIANDArnaud2Master 3LE SOURN
2002:12:46.74NIGNOLClement3SeniorLOCMARIA GRAND CHAMP
2102:12:58.29COUDERTNicolas4Master 1PLUMELIAU CANOE KAYAK
2202:12:59.62HERNOTFabien5Master 1GUIDEL
2302:13:07.92BLANCHETIEREFlorent4SeniorLORIENT
2402:14:03.43BERNARDAlexandre4Master 2UACS44
2502:14:32.54LE BORGNERene3Master 3JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS
2602:14:51.43BERNARDJacques9Master 0ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY
2702:15:00.44LALYNicolas6Master 1CESSON SEVIGNE
2802:15:24.98JAHIERPascal5SeniorBIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
2902:15:31.29GUIGUINOlivier5Master 2CAUDAN
3002:15:42.42PEREIRAPatrick6Master 2LOCOAL MENDON
3102:15:54.58LEMONNIEREmeric7Master 1S/L AC MERDRIGNAC
3202:16:08.50HUETChristophe7Master 2RAID NATURE DU BLAVET
3302:16:18.24PICHOTArlette1Master 3INTER SPORT PLOERMEL
3402:16:20.40RAULPhilippe4Master 3LE SOURN
3502:17:00.48CAUGANTAlexandre6SeniorLES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
3602:17:34.54MOREACRonan7SeniorBRANDERION
3702:17:48.18LE GALLICYann8Master 1
3802:17:52.93BIDANThierry8Master 2L AER SPORTS LOISIRS
3902:18:10.66MARCHenrick10Master 0TREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME
4002:18:24.98LE BRUNFred9Master 2HENNEBONT
4102:18:28.95GABORITRomain8SeniorLE REVEST LES EAUX
4202:19:07.82PICARDAStephane5Master 3L AER SPORT LOISIR
4302:19:21.21LE RETRAITELionel9SeniorCAS INGUINIEL
4402:20:49.82SOQUETErwan10Master 2S/L AC MERDRIGNAC
4502:21:00.25JOUETEnrick11Master 0PONTIVY
4602:21:05.13NIGNOLJean francois11Master 2ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER
4702:21:27.93LALANDEThomas12Master 0BIGNAN
4802:21:36.03BALUSSONFranck12Master 2LA PRENESSAYE
4902:21:39.75DUCHESNEArnaud9Master 1CAMORS
5002:21:48.39LORANSPierre10SeniorCLEGUEREC
5102:22:17.31SELIGOURFrederic11SeniorESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT
5202:22:53.22BERNARDSylvain10Master 1CJAC TRIATHLON
5302:23:01.07LE FLOCHStephanie1Master 1SOBHI SPORT VANNES / CASA
5402:24:12.93RAULOFrederic11Master 1S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE
5502:24:41.77LE DENMATVincent12SeniorWALLABIS ELVEN
5602:24:45.71JACOPINFlorian13SeniorPONTIVY TRIATHLON
5702:24:52.46PASQUIOChristophe13Master 2ENDURANCE SHOP
5802:24:57.93ROBICMathieu12Master 1LOUDEAC KONIFLED ARZUL
5902:25:12.91PURONLaurent13Master 0ST GONNERY
6002:26:19.94LE LOUERJoel2Master 4DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC
6102:26:21.01DRUMELRonan14Master 2ROHAN
6202:26:29.87GICQUELAntony15Master 2AS ORANGE CESSON
6302:26:42.81LE BREGENTFabrice16Master 2LORIENT
6402:27:08.11JOLIVETBertrand3Master 4ESCAPADE MALESTROIT
6502:27:12.65PHILIPPOTOlivier6Master 3ADN DE NOYAL PONTIVY
6602:27:23.79CLEMENTJean marie13Master 1KERVIGNAC
6702:27:32.83MITTELMANNYves7Master 3APV S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE
6802:27:49.95TREHORELRomain14SeniorREG RUN AND FUN
6902:27:53.00NORMANDChristophe14Master 1AS22 S/L AC MERDRIGNAC
7002:28:18.59LANDAISDamien14Master 0JOGGERS DE LA LAITA
7102:28:25.00RIVALLAINPatrice8Master 3COUREURS DES AJONCS
7202:28:45.56TREGOUETJerome15Master 0PLUMELIN
7302:28:50.73BELLECPierre yves17Master 2TKB TRAIL DU KREIZ BREIZH
7402:29:11.39LE MAUXGregoire15SeniorQUEVEN ATHLETISME
7502:29:11.62HERRAULTBasile16SeniorADN
7602:29:13.33JOUANNONicolas17SeniorMGDIS
7702:29:28.17LE BOUILLEGwenael4Master 4DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC
7802:29:39.88GUILLOUZORomuald18Master 2SPORT NATURE SAINT THURIAU
7902:29:40.15LE BUHANThierry9Master 3SPORT NATURE SAINT THURIAU
8002:29:51.86OLLIVAUXMathieu16Master 0ESEM PLOERMEL
8102:30:05.38LE ROCHChristophe10Master 3ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
8202:30:23.23LE CHEVILLERChristian17Master 0BIGNAN
8302:30:28.38POULAINArnaud15Master 1TRAIL DE LA VALLEE DE LA SARRE
8402:30:29.83MADOREGaetan18Master 0COUREUR DE MALGUENAC
8502:30:44.86GRAIGNICJonathan19Master 0FOULEES PLUVIGNOISES
8602:30:55.05OLAYAGuillaume1EspoirENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY
8702:31:08.22GOUGEONYvann18SeniorGUEGON
8802:31:11.79CHAPEAUGael16Master 1ERCE EN LAMEE
8902:31:25.20TREHINAnthony19Master 2COURIR A GUENIN
9002:33:06.14GUINEBRETIEREDamien20Master 0PONTIVY TRIATHLON
9102:33:10.21RUBIONJacky11Master 3COUR4RUN
9202:33:56.17HARNOISEric20Master 2TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
9302:34:18.78MAZEMariane2Master 1S/L CAS INGUINIEL
9402:34:33.98HERVOPhilippe5Master 4563930
9502:34:52.38MORVANBoris17Master 1LANESTER
9602:35:02.00KERMORVANTJean marc21Master 2LANDAUL
9702:35:13.04OLLIVAUXSebastien21Master 0TREGUEUX
9802:36:30.52LE BIHANRodolphe22Master 2MONTERBLANC
9902:36:45.60DELOURMEMarika1SeniorST AVE
10002:36:50.71LE HIRCyril19SeniorLA CHAPELLE BOUEXIC
10102:37:52.47FRANCOISPatrice12Master 3LES MEILLEURS DE NAIZIN
10202:37:53.56CADORETPhilippe6Master 4LES MEILLEURS DE NAIZIN
10302:39:03.64COLOMBELMickael22Master 0C TRAIL
10402:39:05.75SORELLudovic18Master 1LES BONS PIEDS GUIGNEN
10502:39:10.27LE BRASDelphine1Master 2COURIR A SAINT AVE
10602:40:00.22MANDARTGaetan19Master 1TEAM ECOLE VILLE MOISAN ROHAN
10702:40:29.00LE GOFFMickael13Master 3LOUDEAC
10802:40:33.02LE BORGNEFrederic20SeniorCOURIR A ST AVE
10902:40:37.80GAUVAINDidier7Master 4CLEGUEREC
11002:41:05.78BREMONDSebastien23Master 0PONTIVY
11102:41:23.28LE DEVEDECAlain1Master 5ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
11202:41:36.59PICHARDJean claude1Master 7HELLEAN
11302:41:40.54DARSELSebastien23Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
11402:42:09.50LE COUPANNECDominique14Master 3LES JOELETTES DES KORRIGANS/LES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA GUIDEL
11502:42:41.30LE GOUDIVESFabien21SeniorADN NOYAL PONTIVY
11602:43:13.13LE ROUZICRichard24Master 2DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC
11702:43:19.90HORELErwan25Master 2HENNEBONT
11802:43:32.08LE SAGEJeremy22SeniorLANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
11902:43:42.14KERGUENChristian26Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
12002:44:07.31JOUANNICFrancois15Master 3HENNEBONT
12102:44:12.58ROBINJacques16Master 3LES BEDAINES DE MERVILLE
12202:44:22.56PANATOEmmanuel17Master 3TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
12302:44:34.22BRANGEONAxel23SeniorLORIENT
12402:44:38.79MERCIERDidier18Master 3BKE
12502:44:59.79RAULOAlain1Master 6COURIR A SAINT AVE/TEAM INTERSPORT
12602:45:05.61ROPERTNicolas27Master 2GUERLEDAN AVENTURE
12702:45:06.88GUEHENNECChristian8Master 4SCORFF TEAM
12802:45:13.71LE CORNECKatia2Master 2APPONTIVY/ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
12902:45:13.85LE MOUELGilles28Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
13002:45:18.52GUILLEMINCharles19Master 3PONTIVY
13102:45:20.86LE RUYETPhilippe20Master 3TKB TRAIL DU KREIZ BREIZH
13202:45:21.86KERLEAUJulien24Master 0PLAINTEL
13302:45:23.34LECHAPPECynthia1Master 0GUER
13402:45:26.94GUILMINRomain24SeniorPLAUDREN
13502:45:40.78LE GOUELLECLaurent29Master 2
13602:46:33.62MACEMarcel2Master 5COURIR A ST AVE
13702:47:30.49LAPORTEDaniel9Master 4TEAM HUMBLEHZ
13802:47:35.96LE GLEOURPatrice10Master 4PLOUHINEC 56
13902:48:00.55MICHARDJacky21Master 3REGUINY
14002:48:06.23MARNATLuc25SeniorLARMOR PLAGE
14102:48:31.33GODEREXavier3Master 5GOURIN
14202:48:39.61LE PETITCORPSEmilie2Master 0GUERLEDAN AVENTURES/ACCKERGRIST
14302:48:39.83LE METAYERNicolas20Master 1KERGRIST
14402:48:42.59LE BOUHELLECPatrice30Master 2COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR
14502:48:47.38FOULFOINFrederic21Master 1AS 22
14602:48:48.20GUEHENNEUXFlorent22Master 1AUCUN
14702:49:18.84GUEGUENDavid31Master 2BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON
14802:49:51.53GLAISStephane22Master 3ST TUGDUAL
14902:50:08.25GIVELETFranck11Master 4QUESTEMBERT
15002:51:39.29JOLYNelly3Master 2LES BONS PIEDS GUIGNEN
15102:52:51.17L'HEREECErwan25Master 0ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY
15202:53:44.47BROUDICMelaine23Master 1TREMEOC
15302:54:56.05EVAINNicolas32Master 2VANNES
15402:55:22.59BOLLOKathleen3Master 1LORIENT
15502:55:38.75LE CORNECPhilippe23Master 3ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
15602:55:39.47PERRONMarc33Master 2COURIR A GUENIN
15702:55:54.04BERNARDDavid34Master 2GUERN TVS
15802:56:00.63GUELTASAdeline4Master 1TEAM DU PELEM
15902:56:41.61KERMABONFrancois24Master 1COUREURS DES AJONCS
16002:58:01.44BACHELETFlorian26SeniorVANNES
16102:58:18.49GAIGNELudovic25Master 1ATLHE THEIX
16202:59:21.90TEULATFrederic35Master 2VANNES
16302:59:35.24ARCHENOULRaphael24Master 3PIPRIAC
16403:00:37.04KERVINIOLudovic26Master 1NEULLIAC
16503:00:39.95DUPREStephane25Master 3ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
16603:01:22.57COLLINGwenael27Master 1INZINZAC LOCHRIST
16703:02:01.88LE BELLERSebastien26Master 0US SAINT GILLES
16803:02:03.13CAPITAINEDavid28Master 1RENNES
16903:02:10.25BASSIGNANIFabrice12Master 4LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
17003:02:20.11GIRODETAlexandra5Master 1BRP GUER
17103:02:49.03LE FLOHICYohan27SeniorLA MOTTE
17203:03:18.30CHARLESBaptiste27Master 0SPORT NATURE SAINT THURIAU
17303:04:00.99CORLAYFabienne6Master 1LES LOUTRES GUERNATES
17403:04:02.16LAPORTEChristophe28Master 0LE TRAIL DE LA VALLEE DE LA SARRE
17503:04:19.61BERENDSENErik13Master 4PLOURAY
17603:04:23.82DARSELYohann29Master 0GUERN
17703:04:27.28DOURNEAUAnthony36Master 2RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
17803:05:16.78FRAPPELoic37Master 2CIMA
17903:05:41.18OLIVIERYolande1Master 5SCORFF TEAM
18003:06:13.42DARSELVeronique4Master 2RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
18103:10:31.89LE GUELAUDStephane38Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
18203:10:31.97GUEDONChristelle7Master 1ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY
18303:14:44.63LE RAYDylann28SeniorMILLE PATTES TAUPONT
18403:17:04.31FRABOULETSonia8Master 1THEIX
18503:17:22.41FRANCKVirginie9Master 1PONTIVY TRIATHLON
18603:17:22.41THEBAULTChristelle10Master 1ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
18703:17:25.05LE JOSSECChristelle11Master 1ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
18803:21:35.14NAGAEric39Master 2LE SOURN
18903:22:24.57EDETMickael29Master 1LES FOULEES MAURITANNIENES
19003:25:18.84BIGOUINSebastien30Master 1RUNNERBREIZH
19103:25:19.34BAUDETMathieu31Master 1ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
19203:27:13.79CODEVELLESeverine5Master 2TAUPONT
19303:29:34.04LE MENEClaude30Master 0ST AVE
19403:30:23.26HERNOTLuc40Master 2PONTIVY
19503:32:04.92SAMSONAnthony32Master 1COUREURS DES AJONCS MALGUENAC
19603:36:38.77LE ROUZOGerard14Master 4LES LOUTRES GUERNATES
000:00:00.00BOTERFAnne marie0Master 3RUNNING A RIEUX
000:00:00.00EVERAERERaphael0SeniorTEAM DECATHLON TREGUEUX
000:00:00.00GUYONArnaud0SeniorPAULE
000:00:00.00LEMOINERaphael0Master 3JJJ
000:00:00.00MARIONYannis0SeniorLAVAL TRIATHLON
000:00:00.00PERRETJonathan0SeniorPERSQUEN
000:00:00.00BEHOCARAYDavid0Master 2MEUCON
000:00:00.00MEDINASimon0Master 1ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY
000:00:00.00RIOMevenig0Master 1TRIVELOCE