CLASSEMENT DU 14 Km - Le Sourn - Trail de la Pierre Fendue 2020

101:07:53.68LE COCQSebastien1SeniorPONTIVY TRIATHLON
201:08:54.50DIEHLRomain2SeniorQUEVEN ATHLETISME 56
301:10:27.19LE GOUELLECTheophile1JuniorST CARADEC
401:12:11.11LE BRISMaximilien1Master 2RBC 56
501:13:00.49PRIGENTJulien1Master 1TEAM DU PELEM
601:13:27.88JANJerome2Master 2MALGUENAC
701:14:29.31ROBICAdrien3SeniorRUN BIKE 56
801:14:30.68HEMONICYann1CadetNEULLIAC
901:14:31.10GUEGANICSebastien2Master 1BAUD
1001:14:35.28BLANCHARDMaxime4Senior22210 - LA PRENESSAYE
1101:14:37.33NOELLaurent3Master 2CHEVREUIL DU PAYS POURLET
1201:14:38.62GREBONVALKilian1EspoirAPPONTIVY
1301:14:48.00HARNOISStephane1Master 0CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE
1401:14:56.13GAUDINPascal4Master 2PLAINTEL AVENTURE
1501:15:14.76FRANCOISMatthias3Master 1BRECH
1601:17:28.52LE POTTIERMickael5Master 2CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE
1701:17:32.39DERRIANJean pierre1Master 3ASCIOS VANNES
1801:17:33.82LE MERYoann2Master 0BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
1901:18:04.19GLOUXEmmanuel2JuniorAS22 LOUDEAC
2001:18:22.24GUILLEMOTDavilan5SeniorLOCMALO
2101:18:24.25LE MERCIERMichel2Master 3ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
2201:18:24.65TROLETTIYann6SeniorBLAIN TRIATHLON
2301:18:38.46LE NOHERJean pierre1Master 6SILFIAC
2401:18:47.46LE BOTFlorian7SeniorCOUREURS DES AJONCS
2501:18:50.73LE DOUARINSebastien4Master 1BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
2601:18:59.08LE GUYADERYoann8SeniorPLUMELIAU
2701:19:15.42JEHANDavid5Master 1LA MOTTE
2801:19:30.26NICOLASAlain1Master 4ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
2901:19:43.56OLLIVROErwan3Master 0TEAM DE L ESPOIR LOUDEAC
3001:19:59.94BURBANAlexandre9SeniorNANTES
3101:20:00.42BURBANPierre10SeniorSTADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME
3201:20:05.10DUFOURBernard3Master 3S/L RL PONTIVY
3301:20:19.92PIEDERRIEREJean claude6Master 2MERDRIGNAC
3401:20:27.80BORDIERFrederic6Master 1ACR LOCMINE
3501:21:15.18LE HINGRATJose4Master 0ENDURANCE LOISIRS PLOUAY
3601:21:25.40DIBOUJonas11SeniorGAUSSON
3701:21:27.96CHARPENTIERErwan5Master 0S/L ACR LOCMINE
3801:22:00.88ROBICMatteo2CadetNAIZIN
3901:22:20.60MARIETTESidney6Master 0TEAM FUN TRI PLUMELIN
4001:22:24.12MAHEAntoine2EspoirPONTIVY TRIATHLON
4101:22:26.20GUILLEMOTCedric12SeniorPLUNERET
4201:22:36.80LE GUERNPatrice7Master 2LE SOURN
4301:22:52.09LE FOURNJean yves4Master 3BRANDERION
4401:22:53.09VALYPaul13SeniorRENNES TRIATHLON
4501:22:57.59LE MERCIEREmmanuel7Master 0REG RUN AND FUN
4601:23:00.76YONNETIvan14SeniorV&B LOUDEAC
4701:23:07.20GUINIOFabrice8Master 2MALGUENAC
4801:23:09.64FLOCHPatrice9Master 2FOULEES PLUVIGNOISE
4901:23:11.72NICOLASCarole1Master 0GOSPORT PONTIVY/ADN
5001:23:16.12FRANCOISFrederic7Master 1TEAM NAIZIN
5101:23:17.45LE CAPITAINEJulien15SeniorDYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
5201:23:25.34LE SAUXOlivier10Master 2TTBM MELRAND
5301:23:32.02LE GALPatrick2Master 4DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC
5401:23:36.40CHEDOTELLudovic8Master 0CAMORS
5501:23:39.02RAULTAntoine9Master 0TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
5601:23:44.15BUHANPierre yves8Master 1TEAM DES 3 RIVIERES/AS22
5701:23:55.04REVELSylvain11Master 2TEAM DES MOULINS
5801:23:56.24LAUNAYBenoit10Master 0TEAM DE L ESPOIR
5901:24:02.61LE MANACHYann9Master 1MELRAND
6001:24:07.58LE PIOUFLERegis11Master 0CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE
6101:24:12.06LE GOUELLECChristian5Master 3ST CARADEC
6201:24:17.40BURBAN GUIBERTChristelle1Master 2PASSION RUNNING GOVEN
6301:24:17.52LE SAUCELaurent10Master 1ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
6401:24:19.87GAUTHIERSebastien12Master 2TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
6501:24:29.45DREZENDom3Master 4DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC
6601:24:29.52LAVAUXVincent6Master 3COURIR A CAUDAN
6701:24:34.18LE GUEVELStephane7Master 3
6801:24:34.63LE COCQSerge1Master 5
6901:24:34.96LE GOFFFrancois13Master 2GUERLEDAN AVENTURE
7001:24:37.57LE FRENEYvon4Master 4APP
7101:24:45.30RAULTEric14Master 2TEAM DES MOULINS
7201:24:48.27BASSETFabrice15Master 2LOUDEAC
7301:24:55.18MEBONJeremy16SeniorLORIENT
7401:25:12.74PURONFabrice11Master 1ST GERAND
7501:25:33.93HENRYPhilippe8Master 3TEAM DES MOULINS
7601:25:37.64LE BRETONRomain17SeniorADN NOYAL PONTIVY
7701:25:40.68LE GALLChristophe9Master 3ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER
7801:25:43.82GUILLERMICDamien18SeniorBIEUZY
7901:25:49.99LE DEBertrand5Master 4LORIENT
8001:26:22.21LE BOTFreddy12Master 0SPORT 2000 VANNES
8101:26:30.34LE BERREAnton3CadetPONTIVY
8201:27:22.21ALLARTRudy16Master 2LANESTER
8301:27:24.75HIVERTStephane17Master 2REGUINY
8401:28:08.65BADAIREJean marc10Master 3LE SOURN
8501:28:11.64JOANNICAlexandre19SeniorMOREAC
8601:28:17.02GUILLAUMERonan13Master 0S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
8701:28:20.88TREHINMathis3JuniorBAUD
8801:28:25.07LE DENMATMorgan18Master 2TEAM DU PELEM
8901:28:46.04TEKAYAKarim12Master 1PLOUAY
9001:28:59.67ROBINMickael20Senior
9101:29:23.52ODICAnthony21SeniorREG RUN AND FUN
9201:29:34.36HEMONICPaul3EspoirMUR DE BRETAGNE
9301:29:38.29HUETChristophe14Master 0ST CARADEC
9401:30:04.72MAHOAlexandre22SeniorMOUSTOIR REMUNGOL
9501:30:04.75LE BRUNJerome19Master 2LOCMARIA GRAND CHAMP
9601:30:05.79DURANDThierry6Master 4FOULEES PLUVIGNOISES
9701:30:13.63URIENJean pierre7Master 4MAURON
9801:30:18.15AUDICThierry20Master 2COUREURS DES AJONCS MALGUENAC
9901:30:23.70BOUCHENNADalila1Master 3AS22
10001:30:24.28AUBERTChristophe15Master 0REG RUN AND FUN
10101:30:33.19LE NOUAILLEFabrice11Master 3ST ALLOUESTRE
10201:30:42.26TABTAYazid21Master 2BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
10301:30:45.57LE COUPANNECPatricia2Master 3LES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA GUIDEL
10401:30:50.04LE METAYERChristian8Master 4CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLETH
10501:31:01.88MENARDEric22Master 2S/L AC MERDRIGNAC
10601:31:02.63LE LIBOUXLudovic13Master 1BRANDIVY
10701:31:15.19LE TOHICBruno12Master 3ST THURIAU
10801:31:43.30LE BRUCHECWilly14Master 1BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
10901:31:50.21ANNICFrederic23Master 2LE SOURN
11001:32:21.98LE NETThierry24Master 2PLUMELIAU
11101:32:28.09ROBICChristophe9Master 4NAIZIN
11201:32:28.13FRANCOISCedric16Master 0LANESTER
11301:32:47.45MOROFranck25Master 2LANESTER
11401:32:49.35AUBERTNicolas26Master 2COURIR A GUENIN
11501:32:54.43JACQUELINLaurent13Master 3VAROFORM
11601:33:01.33LE CORVICRemy2Master 5
11701:33:01.87LE PADRUNPatrick14Master 3BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
11801:33:03.02BOGEAlain17Master 0COUREUR DES AJAONCS
11901:33:04.41THOMAS DE LA PINTIEREAude1SeniorLA CHEZE
12001:33:08.49LINDRECGilles3Master 5ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
12101:33:08.55BIGOUINOllivier15Master 1ST THURIAU
12201:33:13.97GOURVENNECClementine2SeniorCONCARNEAU
12301:33:20.99ROUGETPascal15Master 3SPORT NATURE
12401:33:25.59GREBONVALJean marc16Master 3ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
12501:33:29.11BURLOTYohann16Master 1ST HERVE
12601:33:31.16QUEROPhilippe10Master 4LES COPAINS COUREUR DE QUESTEMBERT
12701:33:33.21ROBINNicolas17Master 1PLOUMAGOAR
12801:33:43.43GICQUELJeremy18Master 0LE MENE
12901:33:57.82LE GOURRIERECFabien18Master 1LANGUIDIC
13001:34:02.85HENAUTCedrick27Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
13101:34:04.09TALDIRJean rene11Master 4PONTIVY
13201:34:17.04LAUNAYJeremie23SeniorPLEUGRIFFET
13301:34:28.89SAVIDANYann19Master 1ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
13401:34:37.25LE SOLLIECChristophe20Master 1SPORT NATURE SAINT THURIAU
13501:35:11.21RIGOLLESebastien28Master 2AS22 MERDRIGNAC
13601:35:16.91HUBYJordan24SeniorHELLEAN
13701:35:23.19AUDOChristelle2Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
13801:35:33.67LE TORTORECXavier12Master 4PONTIVY
13901:35:41.05TRUCHETTOLudovic19Master 0FOULEES PLUVIGNOISES
14001:35:49.81TANGUYAlain13Master 4COUREURS DES AJONCS MALGUENAC
14101:36:00.75GIQUELClaude4Master 5RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
14201:36:34.01MERRIENDenis pierre14Master 4COURIR A PLOUGOUMELEN
14301:36:47.85PICHARDPhilippe2Master 6TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
14401:37:03.77PELARDFabien25Senior
14501:37:26.99LEMERCIERNicolas20Master 0REG RUN AND FUN
14601:37:30.53LE SOURNAnthony21Master 0LE SOURN
14701:37:35.05POULIQUENRichard29Master 2CHEVREUILS POURLETH
14801:37:35.13HARVISAdeline3Senior
14901:37:38.87BOUCICAUDRemi26SeniorREG RUN AND FUN
15001:38:29.61OLLITRAULTLoic15Master 4S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
15101:38:41.43LE TINNIERJeremy22Master 0CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE
15201:38:46.54ANNORichard17Master 3TKB TRAIL DU KREIZ BREIZH
15301:39:14.65LE BERRGerald30Master 2LA CHAPELLE NEUVE
15401:39:24.50LE CHENADECFrancois23Master 0COURIR A GUENIN
15501:39:29.61LE GUENNECPhilippe21Master 1
15601:39:33.48UZELJacques16Master 4COUREURS DES AJONCS
15701:39:35.47CATHELAINJean baptiste27SeniorMELRAND
15801:39:37.01AUFFRETJoel17Master 4S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
15901:39:39.99CHARLESAnthony24Master 0REGUINY
16001:39:41.23GUILLOUXAnita3Master 2COUREURS DES AJONCS MALGUENAC
16101:39:42.97GUICHARDDavid31Master 2CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE
16201:39:52.26BOCHEStanislas22Master 1LE SOURN
16301:39:55.37LEROUXSerge32Master 2SPORT NATURE SAINT THURIAU
16401:39:56.07BRIENTFabrice18Master 3SPORT ET NATURE ST THURIAU
16501:39:56.59GUILLEMETChristian19Master 3SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU
16601:40:16.07CHABREIRONFlorian4JuniorST CARADEC
16701:40:23.20HUETLubin5Junior563930
16801:40:33.76REBELLERMarina2Master 0PLUMELIAU
16901:40:38.04KERJOSENicolas33Master 2PLOERMEL
17001:40:53.21ANGOUJARDCyril5Master 5TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
17101:40:59.36COJEANMatthieu28SeniorPONTIVY
17201:41:05.42LE DOUXMikael34Master 2LE SOURN
17301:41:13.24HECTORGuillaume20Master 3LES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA
17401:41:15.14DABOUDETAdrien25Master 0LA MOTTE
17501:41:16.72MADOREFrederic35Master 2PONTIVY
17601:41:20.32DUQUESNELRachel1Master 1ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
17701:41:34.90GODECSebastien23Master 1LOCQUELTAS
17801:42:02.81POULAINRomuald26Master 0LES LOUTRES GUERNATES
17901:42:05.68DELAUREErwann24Master 1TEAM ENCRE BREIZ / KALON EAG
18001:42:07.41POTELAurelie4SeniorREG RUN AND FUN
18101:42:10.31HECTORSolen4Master 2LES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA
18201:42:18.51AUTAINGuenaelle2Master 1ST GLEN
18301:42:29.71HARNOISThierry21Master 3ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLFE
18401:42:39.17LE PONNERSylvie3Master 3ROHAN
18501:42:39.29LE METAYERJean marc18Master 4KERFOURN
18601:42:43.68LE CORREDavid29SeniorLA CHAPELLE NEUVE
18701:43:12.08TREHINSebastien36Master 2CREDIN
18801:43:14.94LE PORTSabine3Master 1COUREURS DES AJONCS MALGUENAC
18901:43:15.54FEREREPhilippe19Master 4COUREURS DES AJONCS MALGUENAC
19001:43:30.46DAHIRELStephane25Master 1BREHAN
19101:44:11.20PINSONJean paul3Master 6LANRIVAIN
19201:44:14.87LE PALLECQuentin30SeniorPLUMELIAU
19301:44:17.43LE PETITCORPSEric37Master 2NAIZIN
19401:44:20.60NAULEAUChristian20Master 4AIGREFEUILLE SUR MAINE
19501:44:35.13GOUAULTPierre6Master 5PLOUFRAGAN
19601:44:38.55ROBERTTarby27Master 0PLOUGUENAST
19701:44:44.95BOULETFrederic38Master 2DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC
19801:44:50.92LE VESSIERSebastien28Master 0TRI4FUN
19901:44:57.73LE TEXIER-TONNERRERose marie4Master 1ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
20001:45:06.34LE GAILLARDYohan29Master 0GUELTAS
20101:45:09.83THOMAS DE LA PINTIEREJacqueline1Master 5LA CHEZE
20201:45:26.59LE MOINGBeatrice5Master 1S/L JS PLOUGUENSAST
20301:45:29.42NIGNOLLaurent21Master 4DEFIRUNLANGUIDIC
20401:45:32.88CHAPRONBruno22Master 3CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE
20501:45:34.37QUIDUMaryline1Master 4CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLETH
20601:45:38.56BOUDARDDidier23Master 3PONTIVY
20701:45:42.21BERTHELOTSabrina6Master 1PONTIVY
20801:45:44.66LE MEURClaire3Master 0PLUMELIAU
20901:46:07.62HENOThomas26Master 1ST GERAND
21001:46:22.91ANGOUJARDAnne2Master 4TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
21101:46:24.63EUPHRASIEGregory31SeniorPLUMELIAU
21201:46:27.78ROBINChristophe39Master 2ST BARNABE
21301:46:28.01LE JOSSECFrederic40Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
21401:46:32.46LE BERREHerve24Master 3NEULLIAC
21501:46:38.57HILLIONRomain32SeniorLA ROCHE SPORTS NATURE
21601:46:41.63RAULTSebastien41Master 2TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
21701:46:51.94BUCHOUXRegis30Master 0TEAM DES MOULINS
21801:46:54.25OTTENHEIMERPascal7Master 5MELRAND
21901:46:56.16GICQUELJean claude22Master 4BLUES LA CHEZE
22001:47:01.95RICORDELGregoire4EspoirATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY
22101:47:03.59HARNOISGilles4Master 6LE TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
22201:47:04.17LE BRETONCathy4Master 3LE SOURN
22301:47:04.65POULAINAlan27Master 1LA CHAPELLE DU LOU
22401:47:22.89CHANVRYChristophe25Master 3OSSE SPORT ET NATURE
22501:47:39.13LE SERGENTYvan28Master 1RUN BIKE 56
22601:47:52.61LE THUAUTAnnie5Master 3SPORT NATURE SAINT THURIAU
22701:48:15.61SERGENTYannick29Master 1LE SOURN
22801:48:21.95LE DENMATJean christophe30Master 1PLUMELIN
22901:48:57.56THIBOULTFranck42Master 2BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
23001:49:05.99NOELKarine5Master 2AER SPORT LOISIR
23101:49:08.43BIGOINDaniel5Master 6KONIFLED AR SUL
23201:49:21.59BLANCHARDNicolas31Master 1BRANDIVY
23301:49:27.31MALESTROITEric43Master 2S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
23401:49:30.86CADIOJoseph6Master 6ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
23501:49:35.08HERVOJuliette5SeniorPLUMELIAU
23601:49:55.63BOUDEVINMarc26Master 3ACRLPONTIVY
23701:50:29.99KERISITPaul8Master 5
23801:50:34.16CRESSENTJustine6SeniorLANESTER
23901:50:59.74COUDERTChantal2Master 5US VERN SUR SEICHE
24001:51:14.30POURCHASSEMichel23Master 4SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU
24101:51:20.92LE MOINGJean marc27Master 3SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU
24201:51:22.13POUILLASMarie-noŽlle1Master 6
24301:51:42.84GUYONVARCHRomain5EspoirLANGUIDIC
24401:51:49.31ROCABOYChristelle6Master 2TREVE
24501:52:17.76EVINAmandine4Master 0LES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA
24601:52:20.94RAULTFrancis28Master 3S/L RP PONTIVY
24701:52:29.46MAHEMickael32Master 1LES FORGES
24801:52:49.36LE HOPatrick24Master 4TRIAL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
24901:53:50.30LE SCODANAngela7Master 2CLEGUEREC
25001:53:56.42ROBERTJeanne marie7SeniorCOETLOGON
25101:54:18.81SIMONAurelie5Master 0ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
25201:54:19.00LE SAUCENadege7Master 1AJONCS MALGUENAC /ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
25301:54:19.64KERNINNicolas31Master 0NOYAL PONTIVY
25401:54:36.73THIBOULTSandra8Master 1BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
25501:54:36.79LAVARENNEPhilippe44Master 2BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
25601:54:58.88BONVILAIN CHOUARTAurelie8SeniorLANESTER
25701:55:06.41DEROLLEPOTMichel1Master 8PLOUAY
25801:55:25.74PLENUSPierre45Master 2COURIR A CAUDAN
25901:55:59.84ROCABOYDominique7Master 6TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
26001:56:01.88LE TORTORECDidier29Master 3DEFIRUN LANGUIDIC
26101:57:01.28LE BRISStephane33SeniorPLEUGRIFFET
26201:57:13.50LE DIZECRolland1Master 7MALGUENAC
26301:57:15.22LE DIZECGildas8Master 6COUREURS DE MALGUENAC
26401:58:17.38LE MEURChristian30Master 3S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
26501:58:19.68BERNARDRomuald33Master 1LE SOURN
26601:58:21.01DEBACKERAugustin34SeniorPONTIVY
26701:58:25.56BELLECDavid34Master 1LE SOURN
26801:59:08.82LE MARCHANDJerome35Master 1S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
26901:59:49.94LE MOINELudovic32Master 0PONTIVY
27002:00:17.93GUIHURMarie georges9Master 1JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS
27102:00:53.00LE CALLONNECPhilippe25Master 4PLOUAY ANDURANCE LOISIR
27202:01:44.90BERTHELOTJean36Master 1PONTIVY
27302:02:12.92GUYONVARCHJean marc31Master 3LANGUIDIC
27402:02:58.72JAUMEGabrielle10Master 1LES TRAILEURS DU TRO BRO MELRANT
27502:04:25.11LE GOFFChristelle8Master 2MELRAND
27602:04:37.82BOULANTChristophe32Master 3ENP NATATION
27702:06:16.56LAUNAYNadege6Master 0TEAM DE L ESPOIR
27802:08:31.99GAUDAIREIsabelle11Master 1BREHAN
27902:10:40.78MOREACJuliette9SeniorPLUMELIAU
28002:11:02.29KERJOUANPhilippe33Master 3LAMPAUL PLOUDALMEZEAU
28102:13:13.09LE NOUAILAlain46Master 2AP PONTIVY
28202:13:15.33LE NOUAILIsabelle9Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
28302:13:27.50HENRIOVeronique7Master 0PLEUGRIFFET
28402:13:39.77SAHUNCathy2Master 6JOGGERS DE LA LAITA
28502:13:41.91BELLECKarine10Master 2
28602:19:06.86LEVEAUAude10SeniorHELLEAN
28702:19:43.09QUETTEPierre marc9Master 5S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
28802:23:01.78SAVIDANCorentine11SeniorAS BEGARD / KALON EAG
28902:23:53.72MATHECADEYvonne3Master 4MUR DE BRETAGNE
29002:24:44.26CARREMickael47Master 2BREAL SOUS MONTFORT
29102:24:47.87CARRESandra12Master 1BREAL SOUS MONTFORT
29202:27:25.67KELLERSabine8Master 0AGILE TALON
29302:27:25.92OLLIVRIESebastien37Master 1AGILE TALON LA MEZIERE
000:00:00.00MENANSylvain0Master 1S/L AC MERDRIGNAC
000:00:00.00PINCEMINDidier0Master 4PLEMET
000:00:00.00THEZEAlexis0SeniorATLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY
000:00:00.00BLOCHETEric0Master 3HEMONSTOIR
000:00:00.00MAESLouise0SeniorMORDELLES
000:00:00.00JULLYGwendoline0SeniorORGERES
000:00:00.00FORTUNESteve0Master 1CLUB DES CHEVREUILS