CLASSEMENT DU 22 Km - Saint Thuriau - Les Nathurialaises 2020

101:43:26.81SUPPIJerome1Master 0ENDURANCESHOP LANESTER
201:46:34.37LE TORTORECPierre1SeniorGO SPORT PONTIVY
301:48:00.98DANETAlexandre2SeniorLA CROIX HELLEAN
401:48:17.89PERRONLionel1Master 1COURIR A GUENIN
501:48:22.74CONSTANTINPierre2Master 0HEMONSTOIR
601:50:50.51BELLECRonan2Master 1ACRLP LOCMINE PONTIVY PLOERMEL*
701:52:23.00RUSQUETBruno1Master 3BRUZ ATHLETISME
801:52:23.45SIMONEmilien3SeniorATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON
901:52:52.27LE MESTRALLANGuillaume3Master 0FOULEES PLUVIGNOISES
1001:54:24.99BUFFETNicolas3Master 1GOURIN TRIATHLON
1101:55:31.62LE BRISMaximilien1Master 2RBC56
1201:56:16.12EVENOAnthony4SeniorBIGNAN
1301:56:56.66CAUGANTAlexandre5SeniorLES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
1401:57:27.92LE GUILLOUXThierry2Master 2PONTIVY
1501:57:41.48BAUERGary4Master 0SAMEFORME
1601:57:51.59JEGADENGautier6SeniorTERRE DE RUNNING LANNION
1701:58:04.24THABUISJerome4Master 1PLOEMEL
1801:58:38.77AUFFRETJean7SeniorLE SOURN
1901:58:44.50NIGNOLJean francois3Master 2ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER
2001:58:47.86PERRETJonathan8SeniorPERSQUEN
2101:58:48.90NGUYENSimon5Master 0CLEGUEREC
2201:58:51.56SIMONLaurent5Master 1ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
2301:59:13.11GAUDINPascal4Master 2PLAINTEL AVENTURE
2401:59:17.90ROBICBruno1Master 4RBC 56
2501:59:37.36LE TEXIERSebastien6Master 0COURIR A PLUMELEC
2602:00:07.39LE HENANFFPascal5Master 2COURIR A GUENIN
2702:00:41.86BELZJulian1EspoirPLOEMEUR
2802:01:50.44GUEGANICSebastien6Master 1RBC 56
2902:02:25.45OLIVIERDimitri9SeniorS/L AC MERDRIGNAC
3002:02:37.64ROCHERVincent7Master 0ST AVE
3102:02:39.09RAULTYohann7Master 1HOKA / GO SPORT
3202:02:56.66BARBIERLionel6Master 2RBC 56
3302:03:03.45BRIANDArnaud2Master 3LE SOURN
3402:03:57.45URVOISGwendal10SeniorS/L CAS INGUINIEL
3502:04:14.53JACOPINFlorian11SeniorPONTIVY TRIATHLON
3602:05:43.65LE ROUXDenis3Master 3INZINZAC LOCHRIST
3702:08:02.79PICHOTArlette1Master 3INTER SPORT PLOERMEL
3802:08:30.84LE BORGNERene4Master 3JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS
3902:09:01.25LORANSPierre12SeniorCLEGUEREC
4002:10:07.20OLLIVROErwan8Master 0TEAM DE L ESPOIR LOUDEAC
4102:10:21.23BIDANThierry7Master 2L AER SPORTS LOISIRS
4202:10:26.02GORONAlban13SeniorSTADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*
4302:11:01.39NICOLASMaxence14SeniorINGUINIEL
4402:11:15.17BOUILLETDevrig15SeniorPAIMPONT
4502:11:16.30LE POTIERTristan16SeniorPONTIVY TRIATHLON
4602:11:50.33LAPORTEChristophe9Master 0LE TRAIL DE LA VALLEE DE LA SARRE
4702:12:54.43TANGUYSylvain17SeniorTEAM FUN TRI PLUMELIN
4802:13:10.92LE CARDIETMikael8Master 1ST JEAN BREVELAY
4902:13:21.73MARCHenrick10Master 0TREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME
5002:13:31.25LE DILHUITNicolas11Master 0SPORT NATURE LE SOURN
5102:13:51.37PURONLaurent12Master 0ST GONNERY
5202:13:52.01POULAINArnaud9Master 1TRAIL DE LA VALLEE DE LA SARRE
5302:14:02.18CHEVALIERJonathan18SeniorSPORT NATURE LE SOURN
5402:14:06.36PICARDAStephane5Master 3L AER SPORT LOISIR
5502:14:21.07CHAPEAUGael10Master 1ERCE EN LAMEE
5602:15:09.22JOUETEnrick13Master 0PONTIVY
5702:15:11.60MARIONAlain1Master 5LORIENT
5802:16:07.44LEMONNIEREmeric11Master 1S/L AC MERDRIGNAC
5902:17:19.68GRAIGNICJonathan14Master 0FOULEES PLUVIGNOISES
6002:18:29.76RUBIONJacky6Master 3cour4run
6102:18:57.41LE BOTFreddy15Master 0SPORT 2000 VANNES
6202:19:18.55CONNANRene1Master 6JOGGERS DE LA LAITA
6302:19:32.21JIQUELLionel8Master 2AS VTT LOISIR PLUMELINOIS
6402:20:27.54JOANNICAlexandre19SeniorMOREAC
6502:20:39.65LE CLEZIOLudovic12Master 1GRAND CHAMP
6602:20:40.38HARNOISEric9Master 2TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
6702:20:40.90CHATELARDMorgan20SeniorPONTIVY
6802:21:11.73TREHINAnthony10Master 2COURIR A GUENIN
6902:21:16.71SAMSONJean michel7Master 3BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE
7002:21:24.85LE GALLBrieuc21SeniorTIEN MOI LA MAIN
7102:21:40.02LE BOURAymeric22SeniorMUR DE BRETAGNE
7202:21:41.49RAULOTJean francois16Master 0UZEL
7302:22:06.04LE GARRECYannick2Master 4SPORT NATURE LE SOURN
7402:22:12.04BOSCHERSylvain23Senior
7502:22:29.06MADOREGaetan17Master 0COUREUR DE MALGUENAC
7602:22:32.79HERVOPhilippe3Master 4
7702:23:00.83CLEMENTJean marie13Master 1KERVIGNAC
7802:23:40.96LE GUYADERYoann24SeniorPLUMELIAU
7902:23:41.60CHAMOIN-FOUCAUTLudovic14Master 1LORIENT
8002:23:58.19LE BREGENTFabrice11Master 2LORIENT
8102:24:05.79LE NETThierry12Master 2PLUMELIAU
8202:24:10.13GUILLEMOTSimon2EspoirVEZIN LE COQUET
8302:24:23.01PURONLudovic15Master 1PLEUGRIFFET
8402:24:28.11ROPERTNicolas13Master 2GUERLEDAN AVENTURE
8502:25:07.64GUILLEMOTCaroline1SeniorSTADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*
8602:25:07.84LE FRAPPERLudovic16Master 1ACCKERGRIST
8702:25:19.21LE SAGEJeremy25SeniorLANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
8802:25:33.13LE FOURNJean yves8Master 3BRANDERION
8902:25:36.57LE SAUCELaurent17Master 1ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
9002:27:25.27BASSETFabrice14Master 2LOUDEAC
9102:27:34.55HUETChristophe18Master 0ST CARADEC
9202:28:03.02AUBERTChristophe19Master 0REG RUN AND FUN
9302:28:27.17MANDARTGaetan18Master 1TEAM ECOLE VILLE MOISAN ROHAN
9402:28:28.09LE RUYETPhilippe9Master 3TKB TRAIL DU KREIZ BREIZH
9502:28:37.67MAZEMariane1Master 1S/L CAS INGUINIEL
9602:28:49.32LE GOFFJean marc4Master 4S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
9702:29:18.65CORLAYFabrice19Master 1COURIR A KERVIGNAC
9802:29:24.23LE NAGARDPaskal10Master 3S/L CAS INGUINIEL TEAM DE L ESPOIR/TEAM RIDER TATTOO
9902:29:35.33LE BOUHELLECPatrice15Master 2COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR PAYS DE LANVAUX
10002:29:49.68EUZENOTAlain2Master 6ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
10102:29:51.22HIVERTStephane16Master 2REGUINY
10202:30:28.61PERRONMarc17Master 2COURIR A GUENIN
10302:30:42.93ODICAnthony26SeniorREG RUN AND FUN
10402:31:14.55ANDREJeremy27SeniorCLEGUEREC
10502:31:38.02HENRIATSamuel18Master 2LE SOURN
10602:31:38.95LE GLEOURPatrice5Master 4PLOUHINEC 56
10702:31:41.67PICHARDJean claude1Master 7HELLEAN
10802:31:43.31MICHARDJacky11Master 3REGUINY
10902:32:31.99LE BLAYGildas20Master 1MUR DE BRETAGNE
11002:32:51.24KERROUAULTLudovic19Master 2RUNNING A RIEUX
11102:33:02.48MEIGNENJean pierre3Master 6ACB SUD ESTUAIRE
11202:33:19.65ROBINJacques12Master 3LES BEDAINES DE MERVILLE
11302:33:49.55AUBERTNicolas20Master 2COURIR A GUENIN
11402:33:51.17LE DEVEDECAlain2Master 5ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
11502:35:08.73MAUGINCarole1Master 2ST BREVIN LES PINS
11602:35:08.94MAUGINHerve6Master 4ST BREVIN L OCEAN
11702:35:13.83LE GOUELLECLaurent21Master 2REGUINY
11802:35:44.59GUILLEMINCharles13Master 3PONTIVY
11902:35:53.33LE POETVINSandrine2Master 1ALENCON TRIATHLON
12002:36:10.19LE PODERJean francois21Master 1SPORT NATURE LE SOURN
12102:36:15.10LE RUYETPascal14Master 3
12202:36:25.98BOTERFAnne marie2Master 3RUNNING A RIEUX
12302:36:28.68NICOLASAlain7Master 4ST GERAND
12402:36:36.28KERJOSEBenoit22Master 2ST MEEN LE GRAND
12502:36:58.18GAUVAINDidier8Master 4CLEGUEREC
12602:37:03.45LE COUPANNECDominique15Master 3LES JOELETTES DES KORRIGANS/LES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA GUIDEL
12702:37:05.93ROBICChristophe16Master 3ASSE
12802:37:07.60QUIROGA MOYANOFederico aldo emiliano28SeniorMEUDON
12902:37:13.37LE SAUXOlivier23Master 2TTBM MELRAND
13002:37:32.74GLAISStephane17Master 3ST TUGDUAL
13102:37:37.81ROBINSConrad3EspoirLES CHEVREUILS DU PAYS POURLETH
13202:38:04.65CARIOUJohann22Master 1UZEL
13302:38:13.74DARSELSebastien24Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
13402:38:16.39TALDIRJean rene9Master 4PONTIVY
13502:39:48.35BOUILLYTristan29Senior
13602:40:04.79LEMERCIERNicolas20Master 0REG RUN AND FUN
13702:40:15.84BERNARDDavid25Master 2GUERN TVS
13802:40:27.51CORLAYFabienne3Master 1LES LOUTRES GUERNATES
13902:40:32.10GODEREXavier3Master 5GOURIN
14002:40:40.60GUILLEMOTArnaud21Master 0TTBM. TRAILEUR DU TRO BRO MELRANT
14102:41:07.94SOULABAILLEGeoffrey30SeniorDEFI RUN LANGUIDIC
14202:41:16.50ANGOUJARDCyril4Master 5TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
14302:41:22.71LE CORNECPhilippe18Master 3ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
14402:41:29.14THEBESStephane19Master 3LORIENT
14502:41:48.96LE LEANNECStephane10Master 4ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER
14602:41:49.26LE GOUALLECJerome20Master 3ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY
14702:42:04.06PURONFabrice23Master 1ST GERAND
14802:42:11.34LE PICAUTRegis31SeniorLE SOURN
14902:42:14.58BOISNARDSylvain26Master 2SPORT NATURE LE SOURN
15002:42:22.56GESBERTGael21Master 3PLUMELIAU
15102:42:57.98BENARDJean bertrand nicolas24Master 1ST CARADEC
15202:43:27.15BENOIT LORIOTBenoit27Master 2ROSTRENEN
15302:43:36.97FRANCOISPatrice22Master 3LES MEILLEURS DE NAIZIN
15402:43:38.78JOBINBenedicte1Master 0TEAM RIDER TATOO
15502:43:51.50BAUDETMathieu25Master 1ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
15602:44:03.98LECOMTERemy22Master 0SAINT JACQUES DE LA LANDE
15702:44:59.00LE CHENADECFrancois23Master 0COURIR A GUENIN
15802:45:05.43LE BERRGerald28Master 2LA CHAPELLE NEUVE
15902:45:09.39GUEGUENQuentin32SeniorTEAM DU PELEM
16002:45:11.46JOUVANTEGuillaume26Master 1ALLAIRE
16102:45:42.16THOMASJean yves11Master 4PONTIVY
16202:47:55.87DUQUESNELRachel4Master 1ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
16302:47:56.55HENAUTCedrick29Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
16402:48:27.19ROUSSEOlivier30Master 2ASCEE 35
16502:49:10.98LE ROUZOGerard12Master 4LES LOUTRES GUERNATES
16602:50:29.17SUIREMatthieu27Master 1NOUVOITOU
16702:51:02.50PANATOEmmanuel23Master 3TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
16802:51:20.15BERENDSENErik13Master 4PLOURAY
16902:51:49.56PAISTELMyriam3Master 3ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
17002:51:51.97SIMONAurelie2Master 0ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
17102:52:09.61AGASSANTLoic24Master 3ADN
17202:53:07.84KERVINIOLudovic28Master 1NEULLIAC
17302:53:17.68ROCHEEmmanuel29Master 1BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35
17402:53:25.00BENARDCyrille31Master 2PLESCOP
17502:54:11.90COBIGOYves25Master 3ADN
17602:54:12.05LE SERGENTYvan30Master 1RBC
17702:54:24.64REBELLERMarina3Master 0PLUMELIAU
17802:54:29.04DHAUSSYXavier32Master 2TEAM TATTOO RIDER
17902:54:29.23LE GUELAUDStephane33Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
18002:55:01.49MAZUCOTELLIPascal34Master 2BAUD
18102:56:16.57JACQUESVictoria2SeniorPONTIVY
18202:56:52.99COLLINGwenael31Master 1INZINZAC LOCHRIST
18302:57:27.81ISSELINGilbert2Master 7MOELAN SUR MER
18402:58:29.20LAHOGUEStephane35Master 2LAND RUNNING
18502:58:30.04LAHOGUEMagali4Master 0LAND RUNNING
18602:58:42.56POTELAurelie3SeniorREG RUN AND FUN
18702:58:45.66LE BOTSamuel24Master 0MONTSURS
18803:01:52.96LE FLOCHMickael32Master 1FLINS SUR SEINE
18903:02:23.32STEPHANPatrick26Master 3SPORT NATURE LE SOURN
19003:03:27.42ROBERTTarby25Master 0PLOUGUENAST
19103:08:19.93RAULTSebastien36Master 2TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
19203:10:26.80BOYERAlexandra5Master 1FLINS SUR SEINE
19303:20:28.00GUIHURMarie georges6Master 1JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS
19403:21:02.71DE NEYONMarie7Master 1MONTERTELOT
19503:22:23.30BIGOUINSebastien33Master 1RUNNERBREIZH
19603:26:32.76KERNINNicolas26Master 0NOYAL PONTIVY
19703:27:11.03MAGNINPhilippe33SeniorERDEVEN
19803:27:12.40MAGNINFedora4SeniorMEUDON
19903:28:49.65JEGOUZOClaude5Master 5LE FRESNE CAMILLY
000:00:00.00ANDRENicolas0Master 0INZINZAC LOCHRIST
000:00:00.00AUFFRETJoel0Master 4S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
000:00:00.00BAYONChristophe0Master 2S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
000:00:00.00COLOMBELMickael0Master 0C TRAIL
000:00:00.00DAYOTMickael0Master 0ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS
000:00:00.00DEROLLEPOTMichel0Master 8PLOUAY
000:00:00.00GUILLEMOTAnthony0Master 0TTBM/ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER/ S/L RL PONTIVY
000:00:00.00JOUETLaurent0Master 2SENE
000:00:00.00JULEFabrice0Master 2RUN BIKE CLUB 56
000:00:00.00KERYJAOUENFrederic0Master 2RUN IN SENE / TEAM HONDA ENDURANCE SHOP
000:00:00.00LE BELLECAnthony0Master 1INGUINIEL
000:00:00.00LE CALLONNECJulien0SeniorREGUINY
000:00:00.00LE MERCIEREmmanuel0Master 0REG RUN AND FUN
000:00:00.00LE PETITCORPSEmilie0Master 0GUERLEDAN AVENTURES/ACCKERGRIST
000:00:00.00LE PETITCORPSJean michel0Master 4COURIR A KERVIGNAC
000:00:00.00MERRIENDenis pierre0Master 4COURIR A PLOUGOUMELEN
000:00:00.00NIGNOLLaurent0Master 4DEFIRUNLANGUIDIC
000:00:00.00PLENUSPierre0Master 2COURIR A CAUDAN
000:00:00.00POIROTRegis0Master 3IFFENDIC
000:00:00.00POIROT NOBLETCatherine0Master 3IFFENDIC
000:00:00.00POUCHINLionel0Master 0PONTIVY TRIATHLON
000:00:00.00RAULTAntoine0Master 0TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
000:00:00.00REGNIERFrederic0Master 0MOUAZE
000:00:00.00ROBICAdrien0SeniorRUN BIKE 56
000:00:00.00TEKAYAKarim0Master 1PLOUAY
000:00:00.00YARDINLaurent0Master 1SOBHISPORTVANNES/RUN IN SENE
000:00:00.00DE BRUYNXavier0Master 2PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON
000:00:00.00LE ROUXVirginie0Master 0ASCEE 35 / BA35
000:00:00.00PERESSELaurent0SeniorLANDEVANT