CLASSEMENT DU 10 Km - Saint Thuriau - Les Nathurialaises 2020

100:43:55.30LE BRECHRemi1SeniorINTERSPORT LANESTER
200:44:31.58LE CLEREAnthony2SeniorS/L GROUPE ATHLETIQUE GUIDELOIS
300:45:04.44JOUBINBenjamin3SeniorPORCARO
400:45:18.40LE GOUELLECTheophile1JuniorST CARADEC
500:45:26.42SOURISYann1Master 2RBC 56
600:45:52.47BALAVOINEGaetan4SeniorATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY
700:45:59.42OLIVIEROGuenael1EspoirGUERLEDAN AVENTURE
800:45:59.97LE COQAnthony5SeniorPONTIVY TRIATHLON
900:46:01.13LE MEROStephane1Master 1PLUVIGNER
1000:46:46.48TOURNEUXFabien2Master 1
1100:46:53.77LE FAUCHEURThomas6SeniorTEAM DU PELEM
1200:47:04.59HEMONICYann1CadetNEULLIAC
1300:47:32.99GUYOTCyril2EspoirJSMC
1400:47:48.92ORHANTFelix7SeniorBREST
1500:47:59.42JANJerome2Master 2MALGUENAC
1600:48:07.63MAHEAntoine3EspoirPONTIVY TRIATHLON
1700:48:11.88EDYChristophe3Master 2RUNNING & WALKING PLUMELIN
1800:48:58.12LE ROCHChristophe1Master 3ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
1900:49:10.97DUYann4Master 2TRIATHLON CLUB LOCMINE
2000:49:12.08HARNOISStephane1Master 0CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE
2100:49:13.47LE NEGARETAxel2CadetVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
2200:49:16.23LE BORGNEErwan2Master 3ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY
2300:49:46.86DELORMEStephane8SeniorHERBALIFE
2400:50:01.86LE MERYoann2Master 0BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
2500:50:02.00CAROFabrice3Master 1CRUGUEL
2600:50:14.43GAREL-LE DYLIOFranck4Master 1ASPTT ARGENTAN
2700:50:25.65VALYPaul9SeniorRENNES TRIATHLON
2800:50:33.76ROBICMatteo3CadetNAIZIN
2900:50:35.00REVOLPhilippe3Master 3BIGNAN RUN LOISIR
3000:50:38.55LANCHECYann5Master 1PONTIVY
3100:50:44.14LE DENMATGuy5Master 2
3200:51:25.70NICOLASCarole1Master 0GOSPORT PONTIVY/ADN
3300:51:26.73BORDIERFrederic6Master 1S/L ACR LOCMINE
3400:51:27.96GUILLEMOTDavilan10SeniorLOCMALO
3500:51:32.19LE NOHERJean pierre1Master 6SILFIAC
3600:51:43.88LE DOUARINSebastien7Master 1BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
3700:51:53.20PICAUTFerdinand11Senior
3800:51:54.07GLOUXEmmanuel2JuniorS/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
3900:51:57.71MARIETTESidney3Master 0TEAM FUN TRI PLUMELIN
4000:52:10.99JANTristan4CadetMALGUENAC
4100:52:17.75LE CUNFFGwendal12SeniorCOUREURS DES AJONCS MALGUENAC
4200:52:32.40LAUNAYBenoit4Master 0TEAM DE L ESPOIR
4300:52:44.06CHAUVELBenjamin13SeniorLE SOURN
4400:53:40.55CARGOUETMickael14SeniorCENTRE CANIN ET EQUIN DU PAYS DE JOSSELIN
4500:53:41.79LE NEGARETFranck6Master 2VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
4600:54:09.64PEDRONOLanig5CadetS/L COURIR A SAINT AVE
4700:54:13.99LE FRENEYvon1Master 4ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY
4800:54:26.14PEDRONNOJean marie5Master 0FC QUISTINIC
4900:54:35.41MONNIERJeremy15Senior
5000:54:42.54GUILLEMOTAntony16Senior
5100:54:44.19PORETMathilde1SeniorDEFI RUN
5200:54:52.66LE NOUAILLEFabrice4Master 3
5300:55:03.29LE GALLChristophe5Master 3ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER
5400:55:08.13BRONSARDNicolas7Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
5500:55:14.13GAUTHIERSebastien8Master 2TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
5600:55:19.09PETIT-PIERREQuentin17SeniorPLAUDREN
5700:55:21.84LE GOFFThierry9Master 2GUEMENE SUR SCORFF
5800:55:23.03FRANCOISCedric6Master 0LANESTER
5900:55:27.98CHEDOTELLudovic7Master 0CAMORS
6000:55:36.00THIERYPhilippe6Master 3CALAN
6100:55:51.35BALAVOINEJean noel7Master 3MUR DE BRETAGNE
6200:56:02.65RAFFRAYLudovic10Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
6300:56:04.73LE GLOUXNicolas11Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
6400:56:09.09LE MESTICArnaud12Master 2MOREAC
6500:56:16.89LE GOUELLECChristian8Master 3ST CARADEC
6600:56:20.47EGOTRaphael8Master 1SENE
6700:56:37.29LE COUEDICCorentin18Senior
6800:56:37.61HEMONICPaul4EspoirMUR DE BRETAGNE
6900:56:57.77JEGADONicolas19SeniorCOUREURS DES AJONCS / AHB
7000:57:02.35LE TORTORECXavier2Master 4PONTIVY
7100:57:02.57LE TULZOPatrick1Master 5NEULLIAC
7200:57:21.00CHERELPierre1Master 7ESCAPADE PAYS DE MALESTROIT
7300:57:23.44DABOUDETAdrien8Master 0LA MOTTE
7400:57:27.26LE PADRUNPatrick9Master 3BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
7500:57:40.17THOMAZICSylvain20Senior
7600:57:41.39ROBICChristophe3Master 4NAIZIN
7700:57:43.20LE METAYERChristian4Master 4CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLETH
7800:57:51.21LE GALLOAlexandre21SeniorBADEN
7900:57:55.45BLACKWELLBarry2Master 7LES CHEVREUILS DU PAYS POURLET
8000:57:58.69GUILMINRomain22SeniorPLAUDREN
8100:58:02.63BOUCHENNADalila1Master 3AS22 LOUDEAC
8200:58:03.62TABTAYazid13Master 2BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
8300:58:11.35BIGOINFreddy9Master 1ASL LE CROISTY
8400:58:17.47LE BRETONKeliann5Espoir
8500:58:27.99TANGUYDidier5Master 4COUREURS DES AJONCS
8600:58:33.57LE BRUNJerome14Master 2LOCMARIA GRAND CHAMP
8700:58:38.09PICHOTPhilippe10Master 3
8800:58:39.71MAHOAlexandre23SeniorMOUSTOIR REMUNGOL
8900:58:42.39THENADEYFrancois9Master 0BOTOU KOAT
9000:58:47.46ANNICFrederic15Master 2LE SOURN
9100:58:51.85JEGARDGuillaume24SeniorCONCARNEAU
9200:58:56.43KERGUENChristian16Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
9300:58:56.51OLIVIEROGaelle2Master 0KERFOURN
9400:59:16.35RAULOGilles11Master 3TREVE
9500:59:17.99NICOLASArnaud25SeniorPONTIVY
9600:59:24.15LEPVRIERYann10Master 1ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
9700:59:25.12LEDUCQNicolas10Master 0PLEMET
9800:59:25.23ROBINNicolas11Master 1PLOUMAGOAR
9900:59:46.97LE DENMATBastien26SeniorNEULLIAC
10000:59:47.03FERRIEREAlexandre11Master 0COUREURS DES AJONCS
10100:59:48.01HENOThomas12Master 1ST GERAND
10200:59:50.14CONNANMarie therese1Master 6JOGGERS DE LA LAITA
10300:59:51.39OLLIVIERAlexandre27SeniorAUCUN
10400:59:53.18LE FORESTIERMathieu28SeniorPONTIVY
10500:59:56.37LE BECQuentin29SeniorAHB PLOUGUERNEVEL ASSO SPORT ET LOISIRS
10600:59:59.81LE COQPierre6Master 4PONTIVY TRIATHLON
10701:00:01.67ROBICAlex6EspoirS/L RL PONTIVY
10801:00:03.99DUPREStephane12Master 3ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
10901:00:08.13RISSELGildas30SeniorST THURIAU
11001:00:09.11ROUVRAYArnaud13Master 1NAIZIN
11101:00:15.25TANGUYJean pierre13Master 3
11201:00:16.85ANNORichard14Master 3TKB TRAIL DU KREIZ BREIZH
11301:00:17.45WATHIERRobert17Master 2PLUMERGAT
11401:00:21.09JEHANNONicolas31SeniorNANTES
11501:00:39.15DELAUREErwann14Master 1TEAM ENCRE BREIZ / KALON EAG
11601:00:44.05DANETNicolas15Master 1PLEMET
11701:01:00.54LE FRANCQuentin6CadetSPORT NATURE LE SOURN
11801:01:19.15TANGUYAlain7Master 4COUREURS DES AJONCS MALGUENAC
11901:01:21.47LE CORNECKatia1Master 2APPONTIVY/ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
12001:01:22.90TRUCHETTOLudovic12Master 0FOULEES PLUVIGNOISES
12101:01:24.32ALLAINPhilippe2Master 5BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
12201:01:27.11BOCHEStanislas16Master 1LE SOURN
12301:01:34.37PICHARDPhilippe2Master 6TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
12401:01:49.38CADORETChristophe18Master 2LOUDEAC
12501:01:56.14MERLINGESimon32SeniorTRIATHLON CLUB LOCMINE
12601:01:59.75THIBOULTFranck19Master 2BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
12701:02:09.82LE BERREHerve15Master 3NEULLIAC
12801:02:10.19POUILLASMichelle1Master 556090
12901:02:10.96LE CORREDavid33SeniorLA CHAPELLE NEUVE
13001:02:24.68FEGERYannick8Master 4LORIENT
13101:02:33.21LE PUILEmilie3Master 0S/L RL PONTIVY
13201:02:35.56LE SOURNAnthony13Master 0LE SOURN
13301:02:40.25LE TOHICBruno16Master 3ST THURIAU
13401:02:45.15PONCELArnaud20Master 2INGUINIEL
13501:02:52.43FAUCHEUXSteve34SeniorBREHAN
13601:02:55.39GUILLERMMikael21Master 2ACRLP / Mairie Pontivy
13701:02:58.64COUELudovic35SeniorPLUVIGNER
13801:02:59.35HERVAULTPierre14Master 0TTP
13901:03:00.15JAOUENSylvain36SeniorROHAN
14001:03:03.77CADIOJoseph3Master 6ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
14101:03:07.63GARNIERDavid22Master 2LOUDEAC
14201:03:11.55BEAUPRESoizik2Master 2LANTILLAC
14301:03:12.47LE PENNECJean philippe15Master 0VANNES
14401:03:18.63LE FRANCClaude23Master 2SPORT NATURE LE SOURN
14501:03:24.49LE GUENNECPhilippe17Master 1
14601:03:31.06MOULEGerard4Master 6GLOMEL
14701:03:32.49HERVEChristophe24Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
14801:03:46.01BEUGNONLaurent25Master 2LA CROIX HELLEAN
14901:03:53.79POULAINRomuald16Master 0LES LOUTRES GUERNATES
15001:03:57.65LE COGUICChloe4Master 0ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER
15101:04:01.04GOUDEMathilde2SeniorSEGLIEN
15201:04:03.30CHABREIRONFlorian3JuniorST CARADEC
15301:04:03.30POULAINAlan18Master 1LA CHAPELLE DU LOU
15401:04:03.84MADOREJonathan37SeniorST THURIAU
15501:04:13.05BRACHETLudovic17Master 0PONTIVY
15601:04:21.63ROUILLARDGilles9Master 4TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
15701:04:22.15OLLITRAULTLoic10Master 4S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
15801:04:41.01LE JOSSECFrederic26Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
15901:04:50.09BORREDAEric17Master 3PONTIVY
16001:04:51.58DAYOTAmelie1EspoirROSTRENEN
16101:05:18.03BIGOINDaniel5Master 6KONIFLED AR SUL
16201:05:31.65COLLETGerard6Master 6PLUVIGNER
16301:05:46.04LE TOQUINMarleyne1Master 1S/L RL PONTIVY
16401:06:00.65ROPERTYannick18Master 3BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
16501:06:14.58LE PETITCORPSEric27Master 2NAIZIN
16601:06:19.50LE FORESTIERPascal19Master 3PONTIVY
16701:06:30.08KERVAZOOlivier28Master 2THURY HARCOURT
16801:06:36.35RICORDELGregoire7EspoirATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY
16901:06:38.23GAUTHIERLudivine3SeniorPONTIVY
17001:06:40.70ROBINChristophe29Master 2ST BARNABE
17101:06:47.09RYCKEGHEMAlexis38SeniorNAIZIN
17201:06:53.76QUIDUGildas3Master 5CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLETH
17301:06:58.13BERTHELOTJean19Master 1PONTIVY
17401:07:10.71BADAIREJean marc20Master 3LE SOURN
17501:07:29.62LE DOEUFFChristophe21Master 3POMPIERS PONTIVY
17601:07:38.66LE DENMATJean yves7Master 6TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
17701:07:41.31LE FURHerve22Master 3LE TOUR DE HOUAT
17801:07:43.58GUILLERMICEric11Master 4RUGBY CLUB PONTIVY
17901:07:49.40ROBICGaelle3Master 2PONTIVY
18001:07:56.42CHARLOTINAnne sophie5Master 0BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
18101:08:04.60LE PORTSabine2Master 1COUREURS DES AJONCS MALGUENAC
18201:08:08.65THEBAULTChristelle3Master 1ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
18301:08:14.27ROYANTLaetitia4Master 1BOTOU KOAT MESLAN
18401:08:35.69THOMAZICGaelle5Master 1ST GONNERY
18501:08:50.62CHARBONNIERVincent18Master 0MEUCON
18601:08:52.11KERMABONFrancois20Master 1COUREURS DES AJONCS
18701:08:55.60POURCHASSEMichel12Master 4SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU
18801:08:58.91BONVILAIN CHOUARTAurelie4SeniorLANESTER
18901:09:01.01QUIDUMaryline1Master 4CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLETH
19001:09:01.06LE HIR-ANNOBrigitte2Master 4LES CHEVREUILS DU PAYS POURLET
19101:09:33.71BOUDARDDidier23Master 3PONTIVY
19201:09:33.71STEPHANLionel24Master 3ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY
19301:09:55.51LE SAUCENadege6Master 1AJONCS MALGUENAC /ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
19401:10:00.45GENTILHOMMEAurore5SeniorSAINT GÉRAND
19501:10:00.77CADIOUAntoine39SeniorENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS
19601:10:03.11LE SERGENTErwan19Master 0PLUMELIAU
19701:10:06.58GICQUELJean claude13Master 4BLUES LA CHEZE
19801:10:13.76LE SAUTERGaetan21Master 1BERNE
19901:10:24.44BERTHELOTSabrina7Master 1PONTIVY
20001:10:32.24CROLAISMelanie6Master 0ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
20101:10:50.42VALTAISAnne claire6SeniorPABU
20201:10:56.20FEREREPhilippe14Master 4COUREURS DES AJONCS MALGUENAC
20301:10:59.84LE NIVETValerie4Master 2BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
20401:11:02.49CANDALHStephane30Master 2KERVIGNAC
20501:11:16.80JARNOValerie2Master 3NOYAL PONTIVY , ADN
20601:11:18.90GLAISKarine3Master 3S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
20701:11:27.24NOELKarine5Master 2AER SPORT LOISIR
20801:11:27.95GUILLEMOTYvon15Master 4VEZIN LE COQUET
20901:11:36.98KERSUZANJustine7SeniorMOREAC
21001:11:41.66BRUNONMaeliss8SeniorPLÉRIN
21101:11:42.62FLEURYCamille2EspoirS/L RL PONTIVY
21201:11:43.08CARIOFabien20Master 0
21301:11:50.31JEGOURELFrederic31Master 2LE SOURN
21401:12:09.48RAULTFrancis25Master 3S/L RL PONTIVY
21501:12:12.98PICHARDMarylene4Master 3S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
21601:12:17.58CADIOClaude32Master 2KERFOURN
21701:12:25.52HUCHONChristelle7Master 0NOYAL PONTIVY
21801:12:34.12LATIMIERSophie9SeniorPONTIVY
21901:12:51.54COBIGOFrancoise5Master 3ADN
22001:12:55.77LE BRISChristophe26Master 3LE SOURN
22101:13:00.14LE METAYERArnaud33Master 2BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
22201:13:01.26JOSSELINRegine6Master 3S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
22301:13:19.15LE CALVEJeremy40SeniorLANESTER
22401:13:21.74NICOLASIsabelle3Master 4ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
22501:13:28.18GUEGUINLionel16Master 4SPORT ET NATURE LE SOURN / ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
22601:13:32.84FOURNIERStephane34Master 2PONTIVY
22701:13:44.77REBELLERPhilippe17Master 4ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
22801:14:18.03CORBELJohny18Master 4PLUMELIAU
22901:14:20.21BELLECDavid22Master 1LE SOURN
23001:14:42.49HARNOISGilles8Master 6LE TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
23101:15:01.73LE GOFFSylvain23Master 1NOYAL PONTIVY
23201:15:05.74ANDREMarion10SeniorPONTIVY
23301:15:10.42LE MEURChristian27Master 3S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
23401:15:26.30KERMABONGuillaume24Master 1
23501:15:42.87THOMASYves9Master 6TREVE
23601:15:53.15LE BRETONTitouan7Cadet
23701:16:00.83REMONDYann28Master 3ACRLP / Mairie Pontivy
23801:16:18.69PAISTELHenri4Master 5
23901:16:40.87THIEBAULTJean pierre19Master 4PONTIVY
24001:16:52.12LE BAILNolwenn8Master 1COURSE A PIED EVELLYS
24101:16:54.16MAILLOTMorgane9Master 1S/L RL PONTIVY
24201:16:55.75GAUTHIERAngelique8Master 0PONTIVY TRIATHLON
24301:17:09.66IMOlivier21Master 0ST THURIAU
24401:17:15.15FOURYXavier35Master 2MCE INFORMATIQUE
24501:18:13.15FERRATAurelie11SeniorQUIMPERLE
24601:18:32.29HAMONICJean luc5Master 5NAIZIN
24701:19:06.81REBELLERAnne marie7Master 3ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
24801:19:11.24GLOUXAudrey12SeniorMOUSTOIR REMUNGOL
24901:19:23.19LE FORESTIERKarine10Master 1ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
25001:19:28.01HENRIOVeronique9Master 0PLEUGRIFFET
25101:19:28.77LORANSFabienne11Master 1NON
25201:19:47.03HURIAUPascale4Master 4
25301:19:51.49BLACKWELLJacqueline2Master 5LES CHEVREUILS DU PAYS POURLETH
25401:20:03.59LAUNAYNadege10Master 0TEAM DE L ESPOIR
25501:20:14.54SAVIDANCorentine13SeniorAS BEGARD
25601:20:29.82LE CALLONNECJeremy22Master 0NOYAL PONTIVY
25701:20:54.79JOUANValerie6Master 2JOYEUX JOGGER JOSSELINAIS
25801:21:49.30KERNINLoren11Master 0ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
25901:22:08.10HENAUTSophie12Master 1ADN
26001:22:20.74QUETTEPierre marc6Master 5S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
26101:22:25.06LEVEAUAude14SeniorHELLEAN
26201:22:56.48MOREACGaelle12Master 0LE SOURN
26301:23:17.99GUILLEMINJerome36Master 2LOCMINE
26401:23:27.82ANNE LAURE OLIVIEROAnne laure13Master 1NAIZIN
26501:24:09.86NOZAHICLydia7Master 2COURIR A GUENIN
26601:25:05.40CORRIGNANYannick20Master 4
26701:25:54.76SAHUNCathy2Master 6JOGGERS DE LA LAITA
26801:26:42.39ROUXELDelphine8Master 2S/L ACR LOCMINE
26901:32:48.00GAINCHEMarie christine5Master 4KERFOURN
27001:32:53.43LE BRETONDavid37Master 2
27101:33:01.28GUILLEMOTIsabelle6Master 4VEZIN LE COQUET
27201:39:15.42MERCIERMartine8Master 3ERCE EN LAMEE
27301:46:13.55LE MOINGNathalie9Master 2ST THURIAU
27401:46:22.20LE STRATLudovic23Master 0S/L CAS INGUINIEL
27501:48:12.69COURTETYolande3Master 5HENNEBONT
27601:49:43.36GROIXPatrick29Master 3COURIR LANESTER
000:00:00.00BASSETSeverine0Master 1PLESSALA
000:00:00.00BELLEGOUHerve0Master 4BAUD
000:00:00.00BOUEDOOlivier0Master 2TRAIL DE LA VALLEE DE LA SARRE
000:00:00.00CADORETPhilippe0Master 3GRAND CHAMP
000:00:00.00CHARLESAnthony0Master 0REGUINY
000:00:00.00CHARPENTIERErwan0Master 0S/L ACR LOCMINE
000:00:00.00CHEMINBenjamin0SeniorL ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLFE DU MORBIHAN
000:00:00.00CORBELBaptiste0EspoirPLUMELIAU
000:00:00.00DANETRomain0SeniorREGUINY
000:00:00.00DERIANPierre yves0Master 0BRANDIVY
000:00:00.00DIEHLRomain0SeniorQUEVEN ATHLETISME
000:00:00.00DUBANDIsabelle0Master 2ROSE N
000:00:00.00FLAGEULPhilippe0Master 3LOUDEAC
000:00:00.00FOUILLEPascal0Master 2COUREURS DES AJONCS
000:00:00.00GAUDAIREIsabelle0Master 1BREHAN
000:00:00.00GIRARDIsabelle0Master 2ROSE N
000:00:00.00GOUGEONYvann0SeniorGUEGON
000:00:00.00GUINIOEddy0JuniorMALGUENAC
000:00:00.00GUINIOFabrice0Master 2COUREURS DES AJONCS
000:00:00.00HANNAHGibes0SeniorPONTIVY
000:00:00.00HENOVincent0CadetLA GARDE DU GOHAZE ST THURIAU
000:00:00.00JEGUBrieuc0Master 2ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB
000:00:00.00JOUANNOVeronique0Master 2S/L RL PONTIVY
000:00:00.00KERGUIDUFFJean yves0Master 4TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE
000:00:00.00KERGUIDUFFSolenn0SeniorHEMONSTOIR
000:00:00.00KRAKOWIAKYannick0Master 5BADEN
000:00:00.00KRAKOWIAKYoann0SeniorNANTES
000:00:00.00LE BERREMaxime0Master 0NOYAL PONTIVY
000:00:00.00LE BORGNEFred0Master 2TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE
000:00:00.00LE BRUNDamien0Master 1PLOUHINEC
000:00:00.00LE COUPANNECPatricia0Master 3LES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA GUIDEL
000:00:00.00LE DENMATJean christophe0Master 1PLUMELIN
000:00:00.00LE DIZECRoland0Master 7COUREURS DES AJONCS
000:00:00.00LE FRANCAurelie0Master 2S/L RL PONTIVY
000:00:00.00LE FURHugo0EspoirLE TOUR DE HOUAT
000:00:00.00LE GUEVELClement0SeniorNOYAL-PONTIVY
000:00:00.00LE JEUNELionel0Master 2BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
000:00:00.00LE MERChristian0Master 4BAUD
000:00:00.00LE PETITCORPSAnne0Master 1NAIZIN
000:00:00.00LE PITEAlexandre0SeniorCA TROTTE A LA MOTTE
000:00:00.00LE SAECJean luc0Master 5COURIR A LANESTER
000:00:00.00MALESTROITEric0Master 2S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC
000:00:00.00MAUDETOlivier0Master 2EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
000:00:00.00MERCIERNicolas0Master 0ROHAN
000:00:00.00NOBLETChristophe0Master 3TRAIL TREDIONNAIS
000:00:00.00PAVECClaude0Master 4IND LE SAINT
000:00:00.00PEURONChristophe0Master 4MELRAND
000:00:00.00POIRELRonan0SeniorSAINT THURIAU
000:00:00.00POUILLASRaymond0Master 556090
000:00:00.00POULIQUENRichard0Master 2CHEVREUILS POURLETH
000:00:00.00QUEFFELECLisa0EspoirS/L RL PONTIVY
000:00:00.00RENAUDStephane0Master 2RUNNERBREIZH/ASPTT VANNES
000:00:00.00RIOAmelie0Master 0LA CHAPELLE CARO
000:00:00.00ROUVRAYSeverine0Master 1BREHAN
000:00:00.00THEBAULTMichael0Master 2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY