CLASSEMENT DU 10 Km - Vannes - Trail de l'ASPTT de Vannes 2020

100:40:42.21GILGERTKevin1Senior
200:41:02.78LE CLEREAnthony2SeniorS/L GROUPE ATHLETIQUE GUIDELOIS
300:41:44.30JOUBINBenjamin3Senior
400:41:44.54LE MEROStephane1Master 1
500:43:54.44METAISSimon1Master 0S/L VANNES ATHLETISME
600:44:04.28BONDUTony4SeniorMETALLO SPORT CHANTENAY NANTES ATHLETISME
700:44:32.44FRANCOISMatthias2Master 1BRECH
800:44:39.01TERRYJulien2Master 0PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON
900:44:46.04DAUDONTheo1Junior
1000:45:13.97LE DANIELVincent5Senior
1100:45:34.46LE BAILYannick1Master 3ROSPORDEN OXYGENE
1200:46:57.52GAIGNARDDenis1Master 2CIMA PAYS D AURAY
1300:47:06.41ANDRIEUXAymeric6Senior
1400:47:35.37DAOUDALYohann3Master 1ROSPORDEN OXYGENE
1500:48:00.60DELALANDEGuillaume3Master 0
1600:48:18.06DELABARREPaul1EspoirVANNES
1700:48:20.50LE LOC'HRomain2JuniorATHLE RHUYS
1800:48:21.66MAGREYoann7SeniorS/L RL PONTIVY
1900:48:25.35LE YONDREAnne1Master 1S/L ATHLE THEIX
2000:48:26.44JOUBIOUXPascal1Master 4CAO SAINT NOLFF
2100:48:30.35PETIT-PIERREQuentin8SeniorPLAUDREN
2200:48:37.14MANFREDILaurent2Master 4US ARRADON ATHLETISME
2300:48:37.20LE GLEUHERSylvain2Master 2
2400:48:41.97RIO PENNUENDenis3Master 4ASPTT VANNES
2500:48:48.11LAMOURJoel2Master 3
2600:49:07.10DELABARREBruno4Master 4
2700:50:26.81GILLIOUARDDylane9Senior
2800:50:31.17MORICESylvain4Master 0ST A
2900:50:54.59PERRONGuillaume10SeniorL ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLFE DU MORBIHAN
3000:51:03.94RIGAUDErwan5Master 0
3100:51:17.97EGOTRaphael4Master 1
3200:51:19.03LE GUELLECCyril6Master 0
3300:51:20.02MONNIERJeremy11Senior
3400:51:27.03POULAILLEAnthony3Master 2
3500:51:31.78LE LOCHGerard3Master 3ATHLE RHUYS
3600:51:33.62OFFREDOFabien5Master 1LAETITIA LE FEUVRE
3700:51:33.99PARISGuillaume7Master 0AMICALE SDIS56
3800:52:13.21LEROYSebastien8Master 0S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE
3900:52:27.57GAMBERTYvan12SeniorASPTT VANNES
4000:52:29.51BRISSONJean2Espoir
4100:52:37.53NOBLETNicolas13Senior
4200:52:47.01GUELTASLuka3Espoir
4300:52:47.80VIEZAnita1Master 2ROSPORDEN OXYGENE
4400:53:17.39DEVICQUEClaude5Master 4TRIATHLONCLUB DU PAYS DE MUZILLAC
4500:53:23.58LUELEmeline1SeniorCIMA/ASPTT
4600:53:25.83LE GALLICYann6Master 1
4700:53:27.08BIZETDamien9Master 0OUTDOOR TRAINING
4800:53:34.25CHEVRETChristophe4Master 3COURIR A SAINT AVE
4900:53:45.13BERNARDFrancois7Master 1
5000:53:47.93SALOMEVincent8Master 1COURIR A SAINT AVE
5100:53:48.47LANCIENGuillaume14Senior
5200:53:48.75GUEGANPatrick1Master 6
5300:53:54.72LE BRASSophie2SeniorL ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLFE DU MORBIHAN
5400:53:59.52DANOEmilien15Senior
5500:54:07.34ROUSSEMikael4Master 2
5600:54:09.85DELAROCHEMarie cecile1Master 0S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE
5700:54:14.40FALQUERHOMarie3SeniorASPTT BESANCON
5800:54:25.43BERTHOSamuel5Master 2
5900:54:26.35BELLIOTRegis6Master 2
6000:54:26.58VITTETSolene4Senior
6100:54:30.34NOUAILLEPierrick6Master 4ULTRA MARIN CLUB
6200:54:41.17GUEGANYves1Master 5
6300:54:45.92DEGRESDamien16SeniorACP MUZILLAC
6400:54:51.21HONNOJerome9Master 1
6500:54:58.95GUILLEMOTGilles7Master 4S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE
6600:55:11.90KERDALAurelie5Senior
6700:55:14.75GOALLOMathilde2Master 0S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE
6800:55:15.95MARIOUMathilde3Master 0
6900:55:19.31CASTELLANOSAdrien17SeniorCÉCILE LE MOUEL
7000:55:21.39DOUILLARDThomas18Senior
7100:55:25.25BEUCHERDominique2Master 6
7200:55:25.73MARIOUNicolas10Master 0
7300:55:34.06ANNIE LUCASAnnie2Master 1
7400:55:35.29LE BRESTECLudovic10Master 1
7500:55:35.71PILLETYoann11Master 1COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR PAYS DE LANVAUX
7600:55:38.00FALQUERHOGilles5Master 3COURIR A KERVIGNAC
7700:55:38.62JOUANNOStephen6Master 3
7800:55:40.37JAFFRELOTFabrice7Master 3
7900:55:41.97DENIONDominique8Master 4
8000:55:47.13LAVARENNEPhilippe7Master 2BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
8100:55:49.79CHESNEAUHelena6Senior
8200:55:54.51RICHERMarie Caroline7SeniorBEST SAINT NAZAIRE
8300:55:54.71DAMOISCharles19Senior
8400:55:55.43LE LUHERNEMichel1Master 7
8500:56:06.14HOUIXJean paul9Master 4TRIATHLE VANNES
8600:56:08.37HOUIXChloe8Senior
8700:56:24.63GUYONVanessa4Master 0
8800:56:29.07BOCHETJean pierre2Master 7ASPTT VANNES
8900:56:29.46RICHARDSeverine5Master 0
9000:56:30.22LE DAINTristan20SeniorLES SPORTIFS MALOUINS
9100:56:34.19HALLIERLaurent8Master 3SOBHI SPORT
9200:56:36.33HALLIEREdith1Master 3SOBHI SPORT
9300:56:38.46KRAKOWIAKYannick2Master 5
9400:56:39.91DANOJean charles11Master 0
9500:56:41.48LAUNAYStephane9Master 3
9600:56:45.04CORDIERPhilippe3Master 5
9700:56:50.46LE CHEVILLERJean-françois4Master 5COURIR A CAUDAN
9800:56:55.57LEPEINTREAnnie2Master 2
9900:56:56.24LE NIVETMikael12Master 0
10000:56:56.50TARDIFRonan21Senior
10100:56:58.76GHIBAUDOLaurent10Master 3
10200:57:03.07CORNETEAUYoann13Master 0
10300:57:08.62GOURRONCEleonore9Senior
10400:57:09.66REGNIERJerome12Master 1
10500:57:22.78LE BOULAIREChristian10Master 4AC PLESCOP
10600:57:23.73CADORETMyriam2Master 3
10700:57:30.28SARRAZINDavid13Master 1
10800:57:31.19BLANCHARDNicolas14Master 1
10900:57:34.76BERNICOTBenoit22Senior
11000:57:55.43LUCASAnthony8Master 2LOCQUELTAS
11100:58:08.90GAUTHIERAngelique6Master 0PONTIVY TRIATHLON
11200:58:10.64MARINSebastien11Master 3RUN IN SENE
11300:58:24.65BLANCHOPhilippe12Master 3ATHLE RHUYS
11400:58:46.51LEMONNIERChristian13Master 3S/L US ARRADON
11500:58:50.83LE HENANFFSonia3Master 2ASCIOS VANNES
11600:59:11.35PICAUDYvonnick11Master 4ULTRA MARIN CLUB
11700:59:18.17MOUNIERErwan23Senior
11801:01:58.76TOUCHARDYohan14Master 0ULTRA MARIN
11901:04:51.54BEYOULaurent15Master 1WALLABIS ELVEN
12001:05:10.54MAINGUYDavid16Master 1
12101:05:11.37NOBLETChristophe14Master 3TRAIL TREDIONNAIS
12201:05:13.36GATINELJose12Master 4ATHLE THEIX
12301:05:36.85LAUNAYPhilippe15Master 3
12401:05:39.34LE BOHECFrancoise1Master 5AC PLESCOP
12501:07:26.76PINEAUVeronique3Master 3ASPTT VANNES
12601:07:34.00BIZIENVirginie7Master 0
12701:07:35.04LE FEUVRELaetitia3Master 1
12801:08:44.26QUEREMathieu24Senior
12901:08:54.34GUELTASSiobhan4Master 2RAH COET LANRENEC
13001:09:36.84POTOCKIJo2Master 5L ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLFE DU MORBIHAN
13101:09:48.30BEYOUSeverine4Master 1WALLABIS ELVEN
13201:09:50.04CLERANAnne gaelle5Master 1WALLABIS ELVEN
13301:10:35.42GANTIERSolveig10Senior
13401:11:16.36BERTHENETPierre13Master 4ROSPORDEN OXYGENE
13501:14:59.12DESNOEValerie5Master 2ELVEN
13601:14:59.62GAZEAUEmilie6Master 1
13701:15:31.98TAVENNECMarie11SeniorERWAN LÉPINAY
13801:15:32.04TAVENNECLouise12SeniorERWAN LÉPINAY
13901:15:32.45LEPINAYErwan25SeniorERWAN LÉPINAY
14001:15:46.13LARMETChloe13Senior
14101:15:50.57LACROIXLaura14SeniorASPTT VANNES
14201:20:13.52MIGNOTCaroline7Master 1
14301:20:13.58BENARDCyrille9Master 2
14401:20:24.08MAHEOLaetitia8Master 1ASPTT VANNES
14501:21:38.00JOLYSeverine6Master 2COS VANNES MAIRIE ENDURANCE
14601:21:38.36LE BRASDavid10Master 2COS VANNES MAIRIE ENDURANCE
14701:21:46.22LETOURNEURLinda8Master 0PSN
14801:21:46.52GUILLOUXMarina9Master 0PSN
14901:21:50.08KERLEAUSophie10Master 0SOPHIE KERLEAU
15001:22:30.30LE GALLNathalie9Master 1ASPTT VANNES
15101:22:52.98JACOBNadia3Master 5
15201:23:07.09PAITELAntoine15Master 0
15301:23:25.02GOUELLOJeremie26Senior
15401:23:40.96GRANETAnne4Master 3ASPTT
15501:24:10.54LE BRESTECJerome17Master 1BAGAD GREGAM
15601:24:14.74LE MOUELCecile15Senior
15701:24:22.36LE GARRECAnne claire11Master 0
15801:24:22.40LE GARRECThomas16Master 0
15901:24:30.98BREGENTPascal16Master 3US ARRADON
16001:26:07.57FRANCOISCindy10Master 1TEAM NAIZIN
16101:27:01.15LAPOULLEFranck18Master 1
16201:27:27.47RIVALAnne francoise7Master 2ESCO MISSILLAC
16301:30:50.02CORNELISFrancis3Master 6ATHLE RHUYS
16401:30:50.20LE MOUELAnne marie1Master 6PLOEREN ENDURANCE
000:00:00.00ANGOTValerie0Master 3S/L ENTENTE SPORTIVE EST MORBIHAN
000:00:00.00BERTHENETAnne0Master 3ROSPORDEN OXYGENE
000:00:00.00CANTONBrigitte0Master 5
000:00:00.00CARBONELLEric0Master 4FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
000:00:00.00COURTELCharlene0Senior
000:00:00.00DERRIANJean pierre0Master 3ASCIOS VANNES
000:00:00.00DIFALLAHNorredine0Master 0ASPTT VANNES
000:00:00.00FOURNIERStephane0Master 2
000:00:00.00GAGNOLET-PONDEVILLEAdine0Master 0TRIATHLE VANNES
000:00:00.00GESLOTFrederic0Master 0
000:00:00.00GUEGANYann0Senior
000:00:00.00GUIHOFrancois0Master 1CIMA PAYS D AURAY
000:00:00.00LE BAGOUSSEOceane0EspoirS/L HENNEBONT ATHLETISME
000:00:00.00LE PALLECQuentin0Senior
000:00:00.00LE TARNECYveline0Master 3COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR PAYS DE LANVAUX
000:00:00.00PERRIGAUDGwenole0Master 1S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE
000:00:00.00THOBYMandy0Senior
000:00:00.00KRAKOWIAKYoann0Senior
000:00:00.00DODARDAlain0Master 5AC PLESCOP
000:00:00.00BINETSonia0Master 1CIMA PAYS D AURAY
000:00:00.00ROSEAmelie0SeniorCOURIR A ST AVE
000:00:00.00LE PENNECJean philippe0Master 0